Luas Tanah
For Rent La Maison Apartment 3+1Br Fully Furnished in South Jakarta
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 48 Million monthly

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

La Maison Barito

Apartment Name: La Maison Location: Jl. Barito II No.56, RW.4, Kramat Pela, Kec. Kby. Baru, South Jakarta City, Special Capital Region of Jakarta...

3 + 13 + 1LB 168 m²

Hamdan

Updated 3 days ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Kawasan 8 Menara Eternity Lantai Tinggi Coldwell Banker
5
IDR 33 Million monthly

Kawasan 8 Menara Eternity Lantai Tinggi Coldwell Banker

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

ID: AR103119 For Rent Apartment District 8 Senopati, Eternity Tower with an area of 70 m2. This unit consists of 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. The unit...

11LB 70 m²
9 Fasilitas

Ericka Tanjung

Updated 3 days ago by

Ericka Tanjung

Coldwell Banker Indonesia
My Home Ascott Ciputra World 1 Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment in Kuningan Near Mega Kuningan Rasuna Said Office Area, South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 45 Million monthly
IDR 540 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Ascott Kuningan Jakarta

Apartment Name: Ciputra World 1 Jakarta Location: Jl. Prof. DR. Satrio Kav. 3, RT. 18 / RW. 5, Kuningan, Karet Kuningan, Setiabudi, South Jakarta...

2 + 12 + 1LB 164 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Exclusive Luxury House in the Prestigious Dharmawangsa Area, Close to Senopati and SCBD South Jakarta
10
IDR 1,3 Billion yearly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

For Rent Luxury House in Dharmawangsa - Spacious, Exclusive & Move-in Ready Specifications: Land Area: 700 m² Building Area: 650 m² 4 Bedrooms 4...

4 + 24 + 12 + 5LT 700 m²LB 650 m²

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Pakubuwono Terrace Studio Type Apartment Unfurnished
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 30 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 3 Million monthly

Pakubuwono Terrace Studio Type Apartment Unfurnished

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Grand Pakubuwono Terace

Located in a highly strategic location, 15 minutes from Senayan Mall, Gandaria City, 15 minutes from Mustopo University, Pertamina, and Budi Luhur,...

1LB 25 m²
7 Fasilitas

Hanny bunardi bunardi

Updated 3 days ago by

Hanny bunardi bunardi

Pelangi Property Kebayoran
Apartemen Senopati Penthouse 2 Bedroom Furnished di Senopati Dekat Mall Astha dan Perkantoran Scbd Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 28 Million monthly
IDR 336 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Senopati Penthouse

Apartment Name: Senopati Penthouse Location: Jl. Senopati No.44, RT.1/RW.2, Senayan, Kec. Kby. Baru, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Ja...

2 + 12 + 1LB 135 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Anandamaya Residence 2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Sudirman Near Sudirman Kuningan Office Area, South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 76 Million monthly
IDR 912 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Apartment Name: Anandamaya Residence Location: Jl Jendral Sudirman Kav 5, Jakarta Pusat 10250 Tower/Floor/View: Mid/City Size: 268 m2 Bedro...

3 + 13 + 1LB 268 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Izzara Apartment for Rent South Jakarta - 1br Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartment

Apartment Name: Izzara Location: Jl. TB. Simatupang Kav.16-17, RT.10/RW.1, Cilandak Timur, Ps. Minggu, South Jakarta City 12430 Tower/Floor/View: N...

11LB 64 m²
3 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 3 days ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Sudirman Suites 2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Sudirman Very Close to Benhil MRT Station Central Jakarta
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 16,5 Million monthly
IDR 198 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Suites

Apartment Name: Sudirman Suites Location: Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No.36, RT.14/RW.1, Bend. Hilir, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, 10210 Sp...

21LB 64 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Apartemen Permata Hijau Suites 2 Bedroom Furnished di Area Strategis Permata Hijau Dekat Senayan dan Scbd Jakarta Selatan
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 14 Million monthly
IDR 168 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites

Apartment Name: Permata Hijau Suites Location: Jl. Raya Kebayoran Lama No 55, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta City 12210 Tower/Floor/View: Ivory / Ci...

21LB 60 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
For Rent: Residence 8 Senopati Apartment, 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished
5
IDR 27 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Apartment Name: Residence 8 Location: Jl. Senopati No. 41, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: 3 / High Floor / City Size: 94 m2 ...

11LB 94 m²
1 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 3 days ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
District 8 Senopati 2BR Furnished Apartment, Near SCBD Business District, South Jakarta
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 53 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

For Rent!! Luxury Apartment District8 in Senopati, South Jakarta Facilities: - Shopping arcade ASHTA DISTRICT 8 - Luxurious main lobby, r...

2 + 12 + 1LB 153 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
For Rent Apartment District 8 South Jakarta 2Br Fully Furnished
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 43 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

Apartment Name: District 8 Location: Jl. Tulodong Atas, SCBD, Senayan, Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan, DKI Jakarta 12190 Tower/Floor/View: Hig...

LB 102 m²
1 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 3 days ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Sudirman Hill Residence Studio Type Furnished Apartment in Benhil, Near Sudirman Office Area, South Jakarta
8
IDR 10 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Hill Residence

Apartment Name: Sudirman Hill Location: Jl. Karet Pasar Baru Barat V No.92, Karet Tengsin, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta 10250 Tower/Floor/View:...

11LB 36 m²
4 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Apartment Residence 8 Senopati 2 Bedroom Furnished Near SCBD Office Area, South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 45 Million monthly
IDR 540 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Apartment Name: Residence 8 Location: Jl. Senopati No. 8 B, Senayan, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta, DKI Jakarta 12190 Tower/Floor/View: Tower 2...

2 + 13 + 1LB 180 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
For Rent Apartment The Elements Location In South Jakarta - 2+1Br Modern Fully Furnished
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 348 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 29 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Elements

Apartment Name: The Elements Location: Jl. Epicentrum Tengah No. 2, RW.5, Karet Kuningan, Setiabudi, South Jakarta 12940 Tower/Floor/View: Harm...

22LB 96 m²

Hamdan

Updated 3 days ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
For Rent Gandaria Heights Apartment 3Br Fully Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 25 Million monthly

For Rent Gandaria Heights Apartment 3Br Fully Furnished

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

Apartment Name: Gandaria Heights Location: Jl. KH Moh. Syafi'i Hadzami No. 8, Gandaria, Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan Tower/Floor/View: B / H...

32LB 95 m²
2 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 3 days ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Apartemen Verde Two 2 Bedroom Furnished di Area Setiabudi Dekat Perkantoran Rasuna Said Kuningan Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 60,5 Million monthly
IDR 726 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Verde Two

Apartment Name: Verde Two Location: Jl. H. Cokong No. Kav. 6, RT. 3 / RW. 1, Karet, Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan 12920 Tower: Terraverde Size: 181m2 ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 181 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Apartemen Oakwood Premier Cosmo 2 Bedroom Furnished Di Mega Kuningan Dekat Area Perkantoran Kuningan Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million monthly
IDR 456 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Mega Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Oakwood Premier Cozmo

Apartment Name: Oakwood Premier Cozmo Location: Jl. DR. Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Lingkar Mega Kuningan Blok E4.2 No.1, Kuningan, South Jakarta City...

22LB 146 m²
5 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Sudirman Mansion 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in the SCBD Sudirman Area, Close to Offices and the SCBD Business Center, South Jakarta.
9
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 33 Million monthly
IDR 396 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Mansion

Apartment Name: Sudirman Mansion Location: Jl. Jend. Sudirman, Kav. 52-53, South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: Floor = 17 Size: 145 m2 Bedroom: 3 Bathr...

3 + 12 + 1LB 145 m²
6 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Menampilkan 2.241-2.260 properti

All-residential for Rent in Jakarta Selatan based on