Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
SCBD Suites Furnished 3 Bedrooms South Jakarta
7
IDR 840 Million yearly

SCBD Suites Furnished 3 Bedrooms South Jakarta

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

SCBD Suites

Apartment in SCBD, South Jakarta. For rent in the central city area of Jakarta / SCBD. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 3+1+1 ...

3 + 13 + 1LB 350 m²
2 Fasilitas

Imelda Widjaja

Updated 7 hours ago by

Imelda Widjaja

HASTOWN PRO
Ready-to-Occupy District 8 2BR Apartment for Rent, Affordable
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 58 Million monthly

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

*Apartment Name : District 8 Location : Jl. Senopati Dalam No.8B, Lot 28, Senayan, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta Size : 153 sqm Tower/Floor/V...

2 + 12 + 1LB 153 m²
10 Fasilitas

Yasinta Nius

Updated 21 days ago by

Yasinta Nius

Three D Office
Residence 8 Senopati 2 + 1 Bedroom 133 Sqm Furnished SCBD South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 37,5 Million monthly
IDR 450 Million yearly
Best Deal!

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

For Rent: Apartment District 8 SCBD 133 sqm 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 maid's room with 1 maid's bathroom Rental Price: USD 2200/month excluding PPH ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 133 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hadinata

Updated 9 days ago by

Hadinata

Era Golden Triangle
Rent a Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment in District 8 at SCBD
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 30 Million monthly

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

Apartment Name: District 8 Location: Jl. Senopati Dalam No.8B, RT.5/RW.3, Senayan, Kec. Kby. Baru, South Jakarta City, Special Capital Region of Ja...

11LB 70 m²
11 Fasilitas

Yasinta Nius

Updated 20 days ago by

Yasinta Nius

Three D Office
Furnished 3 Bedrooms District 8 SCBD For Rent
12
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 58 Million monthly
IDR 696 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Furnished 3 Bedrooms District 8 SCBD For Rent

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

District 8 SCBD Apartment Size: 179 sqm 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms 1 Maid's Room, 1 Maid's Bathroom Private Elevator Tower Eternity Rental...

3 + 12 + 1LB 179 m²

Vitasya

Updated 22 days ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Apartment The Capital Residences 3 Bedroom Tower 2 High Floor Coldwell Banker
10
IDR 40 Million monthly

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

The Capital Residence

ID: AR102434 For Rent: Capital Residence Apartment, Tower 2, High Floor. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 maid room, and 1 maid bathroom. Area: 179 ...

32LB 179 m²
4 Fasilitas

Son Son

Updated 1 day ago by

Son Son

Coldwell Banker Indonesia
Apartemen Sudirman Mansion 2 Bedroom Furnished di Area Scbd Sudirman Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 27 Million monthly
IDR 324 Million yearly
Best Deal!

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Mansion Apartment

Apartment Name: Sudirman Mansion Location: Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 59, SCBD Jakarta Selatan 12190 Specifications Size: 94 m2 Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2...

22LB 94 m²
5 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 2 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Rent Apartment Capital Residence 2BR Fully Furnished
5
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 483 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 40,2 Million monthly

Rent Apartment Capital Residence 2BR Fully Furnished

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

Capital Residences

FOR RENT: CAPITAL RESIDENCE APARTMENT 2BR FULLY FURNISHED Additional Info: - Close to commercial buildings - Close to office buildings - Capital R...

22LB 132 m²
10 Fasilitas

Amel Jethro

Updated 2 days ago by

Amel Jethro

JETHRO PROPERTY
The Capital Residence Apartment 3 Bedroom Furnished In Sudirman Near Scbd Office Area South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 50 Million monthly
IDR 600 Million yearly
Best Deal!

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

The Capital Residence

Apartment Name: The Capital Residence Location: Jl. Jend. Sudirman kav 52-53 No.52-53 24, RT.5/RW.1, Senayan, Kec. Kby. Baru, Kota Jakarta Selatan,...

2 + 12 + 1LB 190 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 3 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Available Unit 1Br Residence 8 Ready to Occupy
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 23 Million monthly
IDR 276 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Available Unit 1Br Residence 8 Ready to Occupy

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

A 33-story apartment in SCBD, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - ...

11LB 94 m²
9 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 4 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Kusuma Chandra Apartment 2 Bedroom Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 21 Million monthly

Kusuma Chandra Apartment 2 Bedroom Furnished

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

Kusuma Chandra

For Rent 2BR Apartment Kusuma Chandra SCBD 120 sqm 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Maid's Room

22LB 120 m²
11 Fasilitas

Arga

Updated 5 days ago by

Arga

SPACE PROPERTI INDONESIA
Kusuma Candra Apartment 2 Floors Fully Furnished
15
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 56 Million monthly

Kusuma Candra Apartment 2 Floors Fully Furnished

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

Kusuma Chandra

Rent Apartment 2 Floors 512 sqm Fully Furnished South Jakarta

3 + 13 + 1LB 512 m²
11 Fasilitas

Arga

Updated 5 days ago by

Arga

SPACE PROPERTI INDONESIA
EN: For Rent Apartment District 8 Senopati Sudirman SCBD Ashta Mall 2BR 153Sqm - Furnished Close to Grand Lucky MRT Busway
8
IDR 49,5 Million monthly
IDR 594 Million yearly
Best Deal!

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

FOR RENT: Apartment in District 8, Senopati, Sudirman, SCBD, near Ashta Mall - 2BR, 153 sqm - Fully Furnished, Close to Grand Lucky, MRT, and Buswa...

2 + 12 + 1LB 153 m²
12 Fasilitas

Hayi HARIpropertindo

Updated 7 days ago by

Hayi HARIpropertindo

HARIpropertindo
For Rent Rare Unit Semi Furnished at Langham Residences - 3Br
14
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 1,8 Billion yearly

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

Langham Residence

For Rent Rare Unit Semi Furnished at Langham Residences - 3Br 3Br/ 4Bathroom -351 sqm Semi Furnished Near Sudirman, Senopati, Senayan, Blok M, S...

3 + 14 + 1LB 351 m²
9 Fasilitas

Ronaldo Halim

Updated 3 days ago by

Ronaldo Halim

JETHRO PROPERTY
Apartment District 8 SCBD for RENT LEASE at SCBD 08176881555
9
IDR 62 Million monthly

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

**Brand New District 8 SCBD** is an uncompromising high-rise five-star condominium project that offers the ultimate and exquisite standard of moder...

3 + 13 + 1LB 179 m²
12 Fasilitas

Rizkipropertyjakarta

Updated 3 days ago by

Rizkipropertyjakarta

ARHPropertyJakarta
Apartment 2Floor Kusuma Candra Fully Furnished
15
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 56 Million monthly