Luas Tanah
DEFINITELY FOR RENT LAND BY THE ROAD LOCATION KEMENUH UBUD GIANYAR
Commercial potential
IDR 344 Million Total yearly
IDR 100 Thousand /sqm yearly

Kemenuh, Gianyar

ALWAYS SHINING DEFINITELY CLOSING LAND FOR RENT BY THE ROADSIDE IN KEMENUH UBUD GIANYAR Land area: 3,447 m² Road access: 7 m Front wid...

LT 3447 m²

WASA REALTY 5

Updated 28 days ago by

WASA REALTY 5

Wasa Realty
Commercial Land in Pejaten Raya Area
4
IDR 1,3 Billion Total yearly
IDR 433 Thousand /sqm yearly

Commercial Land in Pejaten Raya Area

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

For rent: Land in the commercial area of Pejaten, total area 1.3 hectares, and can be rented in portions of 3000, 4000, or 5000 square meters accor...

LT 3000 m²

Tius Sejahtera Realty

Updated 28 days ago by

Tius Sejahtera Realty

Sejahtera Realty
For Rent Commercial Lot PIK 2, 22,000 M2, Prime Location, Boulevard
2
IDR 9,28 Billion Total yearly
IDR 420 Thousand /sqm yearly

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

For Rent Commercial Plot PIK2 Area 22,118 m2 (120 m x 184 m) Hook position Price 35,000/m2 Suitable for hotel, retail, gas station, etc. ...

LT 22118 m²

Oktavia Oey

Updated 28 days ago by

Oktavia Oey

GadingPro PIK
Land in the Villa Airis Ungasan area, South Kuta Bali, Badung
13
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 27 Million Total yearly
IDR 90 Thousand /sqm yearly

Ungasan, Badung

Land for rent with sea view villa area in Ungasan Land area: 300 m2 (3 are) View: Sea Facing: North Itr / zone: yellow / residential Villa area Lo...

LT 300 m²

Poltak Hasibuan

Updated 28 days ago by

Poltak Hasibuan

Independent

Wide Land Behind Banten Police Headquarters Multifunctional
2
IDR 160 Million Total yearly
IDR 50 Thousand /sqm yearly

Wide Land Behind Banten Police Headquarters Multifunctional

Cipocok Jaya, Serang

For rent: a plot of land behind Banten Police Headquarters Area: 3,200 square meters Rent: 160 million per year NA00314xxxx

LT 3200 m²

Natalina Sirait

Updated 28 days ago by

Natalina Sirait

Century21 Dewi Jaya
Wide Land for Rent on Perjuangan Main Road - Suitable for Various Businesses!
8
IDR 250 Million Total yearly
IDR 227 Thousand /sqm yearly

Harapan Baru, Bekasi

Spacious Land for Rent on Jalan Raya Perjuangan – Perfect for Various Businesses! Strategic Location: Right on Jalan Raya Perjuangan, North Bekas...

LT 1100 m²

Bayu W

Updated 28 days ago by

Bayu W

ERA SKY
For Rent Land in Marunda 1.8 Ha, Already Dense, Suitable for Car Pool
12
IDR 540 Million Total monthly
IDR 30 Thousand /sqm monthly

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

LAND FOR RENT / OPEN YARD IN KBN MARUNDA CILINCING NORTH JAKARTA NEAR PRIOK PORT AND CAKUNG TOLL - READY TO USE Land Area / Open Yard: 1.8 Ha (&#...

LT 18000 m²

Roy Property

Updated 28 days ago by

Roy Property

Independent

Large Land on Parangtritis Road, Sewon, Bantul, Yogyakarta
3
IDR 70 Million Total yearly
IDR 63,6 Thousand /sqm yearly

Large Land on Parangtritis Road, Sewon, Bantul, Yogyakarta

Sewon, Bantul

This spacious land on Parangtritis Street, Sewon, Bantul, Yogyakarta has a front width of 17 meters and a depth of 64 meters. It is square-shaped, ...

LT 1100 m²

DANIEL AGUNG

Updated 4 days ago by

DANIEL AGUNG

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land and Building for Rent in Prime City Center Location, Jln. Urip
9
IDR 791 Billion Total yearly
IDR 300 Million /sqm yearly

Medan Polonia, Medan

For Rent: Land & Building, Prime Location in the Heart of the City, Urip Street, Medan Polonia SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area: 2,639 m² Width x Length...

LT 2639 m²

Resnawati Situmeang

Updated 28 days ago by

Resnawati Situmeang

ERA ASCOT MEDAN
Land 800 M2 commercial zoning at Ocarina tourist spot
13
IDR 32,8 Million Total monthly
IDR 41 Thousand /sqm monthly

Land 800 M2 commercial zoning at Ocarina tourist spot

Batam Centre, Batam

For Rent: Land 800 m² for business and commercial use in the Ocarina tourist area, Batam Centre. Specifications: Land area: 800 m² Rental price:...

LT 800 m²

Prima Huni

Updated 2 days ago by

Prima Huni

Independent

Rented Land on Jalan Raya Graha Raya, Near Padel Court & Gas Station
3
IDR 200 Million Total yearly
IDR 404 Thousand /sqm yearly

Graha Raya, Tangerang Selatan

Rented Land on Main Road Graha Raya, Near Padel Court & Gas Station Land Area: 495 m² (15 x 33) Former Material Store Rental Price: 200 Million/Y...

LT 495 m²

Cencen Lioe

Updated 4 days ago by

Cencen Lioe

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Strategic Land for Rent in Kerten Laweyan
5
IDR 75 Million Total yearly
IDR 150 Thousand /sqm yearly

Strategic Land for Rent in Kerten Laweyan

Laweyan, Solo

LAND FOR RENT Jl. Basuki Rahmat, Kerten, Laweyan, Surakarta ✅ Strategic large plot land in premium location Kerten, Laweyan. Suitable for busine...

LT 500 m²

Myra

Updated 4 days ago by

Myra

Ray White Solo Raya
Land for Rent, Large Area on Main Road, Bendungan Hilir, Central Jakarta
5
IDR 3 Billion Total yearly
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

FOR RENT Large Land on Benhil Main Road Suitable for Courier Companies, Warehouses, Padel, etc. Land Area: 1,232 m² Price: IDR 3,000,000,000 / ...

LT 1232 m²

HANDOKO

Updated 4 days ago by

HANDOKO

Century21 Zawa 2
For Rent: Large Land on Main Road, Bendungan Hilir, Central Jakarta
5
IDR 3 Billion Total yearly
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

FOR RENT Large Land on Benhil Main Road Suitable for Courier Companies, Warehouses, Padel Courts, etc. Land Area: 1,232 m² Location: Central Ja...

LT 1232 m²

Lili

Updated 4 days ago by

Lili

Century21 Zawa 2
Land for Rent, Large Size on Main Road Bendungan Hilir, Central Jakarta
5
IDR 3 Billion Total yearly
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

FOR RENT Large Land on Benhil Main Road Suitable for Courier Companies, Warehouses, Padel Courts, etc. Land Area: 1,232 m² Certificate: HGB An...

LT 1232 m²

Tiomanta Butarbutar

Updated 4 days ago by

Tiomanta Butarbutar

Century21 Zawa 2
Land for Rent, Large Area on Main Road Bendungan Hilir, Central Jakarta
5
IDR 3 Billion Total yearly
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

FOR RENT Large Land on Benhil Main Road Suitable for Courier Companies, Warehouses, Padel, etc. Land Area: 1,232 m² 24-hour Security Rental Pr...

LT 1232 m²

Feiby ilat

Updated 4 days ago by

Feiby ilat

Century21 Zawa 2
Land for Rent in a Prime Location on Bendungan Hilir Main Road, Central Jakarta
5
IDR 3 Billion Total yearly
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

FOR RENT Large Land on Benhil Main Road Suitable for Courier Companies, Warehouses, Padel, etc. Land Area: 1,232 m² Rental Price/Year: IDR 3,...

LT 1232 m²

Felly

Updated 4 days ago by

Felly

Century21 Zawa 2
5
IDR 3 Billion Total yearly
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

FOR RENT Large Land on Benhil Main Road Suitable for Courier Companies, Warehouses, Padel, etc. Land area: 1,232 m² Location: Benhil Annual re...

LT 1232 m²

Chloe

Updated 4 days ago by

Chloe

Century21 Zawa 2
Land for Rent - Large Plot on Main Street, Bendungan Hilir, Central Jakarta
5
IDR 3 Billion Total yearly
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

FOR RENT Large Land on Benhil Main Road Suitable for Courier Companies, Warehouses, Padel, etc. Land Area: 1,232 m² Certificate: HGB Rental Pr...

LT 1232 m²

Vivi Nathalia

Updated 4 days ago by

Vivi Nathalia

Century21 Zawa 2
Land for Rent - Large Area on Main Road, Bendungan Hilir, Central Jakarta
4
IDR 3 Billion Total yearly
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

FOR RENT Large Land on Benhil Main Road Suitable for Courier Companies, Warehouses, Padel, etc. Land Area: 1,232 m² Rental Price: IDR 3,000,000...

LT 1232 m²

Sripujiati

Updated 4 days ago by

Sripujiati

Century21 Zawa 2
Menampilkan 1.161-1.180 properti