Luas Tanah
Vacant Land for Rent in Sunter. Container & Toll Access
2
IDR 3 Billion Total yearly
IDR 1 Million /sqm yearly

Vacant Land for Rent in Sunter. Container & Toll Access

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Land Area 3000m2 (width approx. 30m) Container Access No Water & Electricity Installation Price IDR 3 Billion/Year Minimum Lease 3 Years ...

LT 3000 m²

David Lim

Updated 1 month ago by

David Lim

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang
1
IDR 120 Million Total yearly
IDR 167 Thousand /sqm yearly

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land in Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

Villa Puncak Tidar, Malang

Specifications: Location: Front block Land area: 715 m2 Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Rental price: 120 million/year [NEGOTIABLE] Minimum 2 ye...

LT 715 m²

Ryan Hogiyanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Ryan Hogiyanto

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale/Rent Good Land in Ulujami, South Jakarta (ir)
7
IDR 2,31 Trillion Total yearly
IDR 35,9 Thousand /sqm yearly

For Sale/Rent Good Land in Ulujami, South Jakarta (ir)

Ulujami, Jakarta Selatan

[Now open for rent] Land for Sale / Rent in Ulujami, South Jakarta Land area: 2318 m2 Dimensions: 60m x 38.49m Front width: 60 m2 Suitable ...

LT 2318 m²

Dodi Wibowo

Updated 1 month ago by

Dodi Wibowo

Ray White Graha Pondok Indah
Land for Rent Near the Beach in Kuta Bali
6
IDR 490 Million Total yearly
IDR 700 Thousand /sqm yearly

Land for Rent Near the Beach in Kuta Bali

Kuta, Badung

Land for Rent in Badung – Land for Rent near Kuta Beach Close to the Airport Suitable for all types of businesses Truck accessible, two-wa...

LT 700 m²

GLORY (UWGQ)

Updated 1 month ago by

GLORY (UWGQ)

Brighton One Canggu Bali
Vacant Land on Holis Mainroad
1
IDR 2,5 Million Total monthly
IDR 83 /sqm monthly

Vacant Land on Holis Mainroad

Holis Cigondewah, Bandung

For Rent: Vacant Land on Holis Main Road 3 minutes to Pasirkoja Toll Gate Land Area 3 Hectares Minimum Rent 500 m² Rental Price Rp 5,000 / m² / M...

LT 30000 m²

Lina BePrime

Updated 1 month ago by

Lina BePrime

BePRIME Property
Vacant land near Cibitung Toll Gate ready to use no flood Bekasi
9
IDR 260 Million Total yearly
IDR 173 Thousand /sqm yearly

Cibitung, Bekasi

For Rent: Vacant Land Very Close to Toll Gate in Cibitung, Bekasi Ideal for Karoseri Business, Car - Truck - Bus Towing, and Heavy Equipment, Also...

LT 1500 m²

Sukresno

Updated 1 month ago by

Sukresno

Asia One Grand Galaxy
For Rent: 3,000m2 Solid Land on Jalan Perancis, Rawa Bokor, Negotiable
8
IDR 450 Million Total yearly
IDR 150 Thousand /sqm yearly

Dadap, Tangerang

For Rent: Prime 3,000m2 Land on Jalan Raya Perancis, Rawa Bokor, Tangerang - Land area: 3,000m2 - Freehold Certificate - Flood-Free - Stra...

LT 3000 m²

Yustian

Updated 1 month ago by

Yustian

AGATHOS
Strategic Land Lease for Grand Marina, West Semarang - 10178
5
IDR 1 Billion Total yearly
IDR 117 Thousand /sqm yearly

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Strategic Land for Rent in West Semarang Grand Marina - 10178 - Busy area - Close to commercial areas (Binus University and School, Awan Costa Re...

LT 8479 m²

Novita LJ Hooker imam bonjol

Updated 1 month ago by

Novita LJ Hooker imam bonjol

LJH Realty Imam Bonjol
Commercial Lot in Front of Pakuwon Mall and Sampoerna School
5
IDR 250 Million Total yearly
IDR 1,87 Million /sqm yearly

Wiyung, Surabaya

Strategic commercial plot in West Surabaya, right in front of Pakuwon Mall and Sampoerna School, offers promising investment potential. This premiu...

LT 133 m²

Sylvana

Updated 6 days ago by

Sylvana

Galaxy CITRALAND
Plot in Ngaliyan Semarang
1
IDR 450 Million Total yearly
IDR 225 Thousand /sqm yearly

Plot in Ngaliyan Semarang

Ngaliyan, Semarang

FOR RENT Available June 2025 Level land already paved, ready to use/build Located by the main road Land area 2000 m2 (40×50) Building area 200 m2...

LT 2000 m²

Hastuti Retnowati

Updated 3 hours ago by

Hastuti Retnowati

ERA Glory Semarang
For Rent Land 1705.0 M² SHM In Tabanan At
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 51,1 Billion Total yearly
IDR 1,46 Thousand /sqm yearly

For Rent Land 1705.0 M² SHM In Tabanan At

Tabanan, Tabanan

Land for Rent in Tabanan Land area: 1,705 sqm Front width: 31m Rear width: 25m Length: 65m Roadside Yellow zone SHM (Certificate of ...

LT 1705 m²

Astuti .

Updated 8 days ago by

Astuti .

IPP
FOR RENT COMMERCIAL LOT RUKO GOLDFINCH SUMMARECON SERPONG
12
IDR 384 Million Total yearly
IDR 960 Thousand /sqm yearly

FOR RENT COMMERCIAL LOT RUKO GOLDFINCH SUMMARECON SERPONG

Summarecon Serpong, Tangerang

For Rent: Commercial Plots at Summarecon Serpong Location: South Goldfinch, The Spring Area Near Maggiore Paramount, Northridge BSD Shophouses ...

LT 400 m²

DEBORA SULISTYO

Updated 1 month ago by

DEBORA SULISTYO

GadingPro BSD
FOR RENT COMMERCIAL LOT SYMPHONIA SUMMARECON SERPONG
13
IDR 1,44 Billion Total yearly