Luas Tanah
Land for Car Parking in Sidoarjo (Near Sidoarjo Toll Road)
1
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 85,1 Thousand /sqm yearly

Land for Car Parking in Sidoarjo (Near Sidoarjo Toll Road)

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

Land for Rent for Car Parking in Sidoarjo (Near Sidoarjo Toll Road) Land area: 4,700 square meters Land dimensions are not square (please refer to...

LT 4700 m²

Fransiscus Setiawarga

Updated 25 days ago by

Fransiscus Setiawarga

Independent

Land for Rent, Large Plot, on Main Road Bendungan Hilir, Central Jakarta
5
IDR 3 Billion Total yearly
IDR 2,43 Million /sqm yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

FOR RENT Large Land on Benhil Main Road Suitable for Courier Companies, Warehouses, Padel, etc. Land Area 1,232 m² Rent Price/Year Rp 3,000,0...

LT 1232 m²

IRWAN WIDJAJA

Updated 5 days ago by

IRWAN WIDJAJA

Century21 Zawa PIK
Land for Rent on Jl. Perintis, Menceng, West Jakarta
3
IDR 125 Million Total yearly
IDR 178 Thousand /sqm yearly

Land for Rent on Jl. Perintis, Menceng, West Jakarta

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

Land for Rent Location: Jl. Perintis, West Jakarta. Area: 700 m². 125 million/year. Safe location, no flooding. Contact: Roy Lily - GP Citra

LT 700 m²

RL

Updated 23 hours ago by

Roy Lily

GadingPro Citra 6
For Rent PIK2 Plot Strategic and Busy Location
7
IDR 119 Million Total monthly
IDR 50 Thousand /sqm monthly

For Rent PIK2 Plot Strategic and Busy Location

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

PIK 2 PLOT, STRATEGIC AND BUSY LOCATION LT 2387 HOOK POSITION 50K/M2/MONTH STRATEGIC AND BUSY LOCATION (RB 0476)

LT 2387 m²

Mei Yanto

Updated 23 hours ago by

Mei Yanto

GTR ( GROW TRUE REALTY )
For Rent: Kavling Cilincing Near Container Access Toll Road
5
IDR 184 Million Total monthly
IDR 42 Thousand /sqm monthly

For Rent: Kavling Cilincing Near Container Access Toll Road

Cilincing, Jakarta Utara

Cilincing Plot, Near Toll Road, Container Access Land Area 4,387 sqm Electricity 11,000 VA IDR 42,000/sqm/month Negotiable Full Concrete Floor, Nea...

LT 4387 m²

Revita GTR

Updated 5 days ago by

Revita GTR

GTR ( GROW TRUE REALTY )
Large Land Ready to Build, Strategic Location in West Semarang A5413
4
IDR 1,5 Billion Total yearly
IDR 180 Thousand /sqm yearly

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in West Semarang, Semarang. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 8300 m²

Ellen Agustine Setiawan

Updated 23 hours ago by

Ellen Agustine Setiawan

Ray White Semarang Kota
For Rent, 611M2 Spacious Land in a Very Strategic Location in Kemanggisan, with SHM (Certificate of Ownership).
6
IDR 400 Million Total yearly
IDR 654 Thousand /sqm yearly

Kemanggisan, Jakarta Barat

QUICKLY FOR RENT!! STRATEGIC LOCATION LAND Kemanggisan - West Jakarta Land Area: 611 M² Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Water Source: Well Ori...

LT 611 m²

Tiffany

Updated 23 hours ago by

Tiffany

RE/MAX Harvest
Cheap Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Strategic Location
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 6,18 Billion Total yearly
IDR 10 Million /sqm yearly

Cheap Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Strategic Location