Luas Tanah
Leased Land in Osowilangan Near Teluk Lamong
5
IDR 8,4 Trillion Total yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 10,9 Thousand /sqm yearly
IDR 88 Million monthly

Leased Land in Osowilangan Near Teluk Lamong

Benowo, Surabaya

*Land for rent in Osowilangun near Teluk Lamong port* Location I, II = paved Area 1.6 ha *Price 13k/m2/month* Location III = base course Area 0.8...

LT 8000 m²

T

Updated 1 month ago by

Trisye

Omnia Property
Land Plot 7200m2 in Cipondoh, Suitable for Padel.
5
IDR 9 Trillion Total yearly
IDR 14,4 Thousand /sqm yearly

Land Plot 7200m2 in Cipondoh, Suitable for Padel.

Cipondoh, Tangerang

*LAND FOR RENT 7200 m2* Hasyim Ashari Main Road, Cipondoh, Tangerang Suitable for PADEL Selling points: - Nearest toll access JORR Toll exit...

LT 7200 m²

Samuel Kurniawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Samuel Kurniawan

Homeowner

Land for Rent, Ready to Build, Kali Malang, Pondok Kelapa, Duren Sawit, Jakarta.
5
IDR 51,6 Trillion Total yearly
IDR 29,8 Thousand /sqm yearly

Pondok Kelapa, Jakarta Timur

FOR RENT: Ready-to-Build Land in Kali Malang, Pondok Kelapa, Duren Sawit, Jakarta Land Area: 1.2 Hectares Location: Main Roadside Suitable for Car...

LT 12000 m²

Eka Mardiana

Updated 1 month ago by

Eka Mardiana

Asia One Alam Sutera
Prime Land Ready to Build, Strategic Location. Already Fenced with Perimeter Walls & Has a Gate on the Solo-Purwodadi Main Road.
6
IDR 280 Billion Total yearly
IDR 8,08 Thousand /sqm yearly

Banjarsari, Solo

Front width -+25m, office space available, 3-phase electrical network, container road access, 3 minutes to Gondangrejo toll gate, 8 minutes to Luwe...

LT 1700 m²

Robbyanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Robbyanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Strategic Land in the City Center
7
IDR 85 Billion Total yearly
IDR 7,08 Thousand /sqm yearly

Strategic Land in the City Center

Wonogiri, Wonogiri

For Rent: Strategic land in the city center Location: JL Ki Mangunsarkoro - Wonogiri Land Area: 1000m² Front Width: 35m Near Mie Gacoan, Wonogiri ...

LT 1000 m²

Ira Harcourts

Updated 1 month ago by

Ira Harcourts

Harcourts Solo Raya
Land / Plot in Rorotan-Marunda
2
IDR 54 Trillion Total yearly
IDR 20 Thousand /sqm yearly

Land / Plot in Rorotan-Marunda

Rorotan, Jakarta Utara

Land for Rent in Rorotan-Marunda Land area 15 hectares Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Suitable for container parking, heavy equipment, warehouse c...

LT 15000 m²

CITRA (HVOI)

Updated 4 days ago by

CITRA (HVOI)

Brighton Gading Kelapa Gading Jakarta Utara
Ready-to-Use Land on Jl Ry Alternatif Cibubur, Jatikarya, Jatisampurna, Bekasi
5
IDR 90 Million Total yearly
IDR 90 Thousand /sqm yearly

Jatisampurna, Bekasi

Ready-to-Use Land on Jl Ry Alternatif Cibubur, Jatikarya, Jatisampurna, Bekasi Ready-to-Use Land on Jl Ry Alternatif Cibubur, Jatikarya, Jatisampur...

LT 1000 m²

Made Haryati

Updated 1 month ago by

Made Haryati

LJH Realty Legenda Wisata
FOR RENT: STRATEGIC LAND ON BONTANG - SAMARINDA MAIN ROAD, TANAH MERAH DIRECTION TO AIRPORT
5
IDR 150 Million Total yearly
IDR 39,4 Thousand /sqm yearly

Samarinda Utara, Samarinda

Strategic land for rent on Raya Bontang Samarinda, East Kalimantan, with access to Aji Pangerang Tumenggung Pranoto Airport. Corner location suitab...

LT 3805 m²

John Lie

Updated 1 month ago by

John Lie

ERA Jatimrealty
LAND FOR RENT IMMEDIATELY
6
IDR 1,05 Billion Total yearly
IDR 150 Thousand /sqm yearly

LAND FOR RENT IMMEDIATELY

Karawaci, Tangerang

Front Land Width 10 M South Facing Suitable for PADEL

LT 7000 m²

Ade GT

Updated 1 month ago by

Ade GT

HLS PRO
Land in Pandawa Kutuh
Near Tebing Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,63 Billion Total yearly
IDR 8 Million /sqm yearly

Land in Pandawa Kutuh

Ungasan, Badung

Land for Rent in Pandawa Kutuh Total land area: 2.04 hectares (204 ares) ITR / Residential zone (yellow) 6-meter asphalt road access Electr...

LT 204 m²

Poltak Hasibuan

Updated 1 month ago by

Poltak Hasibuan

Independent

Commercial Land by Main Road Near Toll Suitable for Business
7
IDR 370 Billion Total yearly
IDR 56,3 Thousand /sqm yearly

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Land for rent: Bintaro, South Jakarta Area 1200 sqm - Freehold Adjacent to main road Close to Bintaro Toll Road Suitable for: Restaurant, ...

LT 740 m²

Dicky Millian

Updated 2 days ago by

Dicky Millian

PROFESIONAL PROPERTI
Industrial Zone Land for Rent in Ampel, Boyolali.
7
IDR 125 Million Total yearly
IDR 17,8 Thousand /sqm yearly

Industrial Zone Land for Rent in Ampel, Boyolali.

Ampel, Boyolali

Strategic land for rent Located in an industrial area Container access 3-phase electrical network Land area 7000m Front width 79m Very easily acc...

LT 7000 m²

Andika  Budi Cahyono

Updated 1 month ago by

Andika Budi Cahyono

andika boyolali property
FOR RENT: INDUSTRIAL LAND NEAR KALIWUNGU KENDAL TOLL GATE
4
IDR 150 Million Total yearly
IDR 45,4 Thousand /sqm yearly

FOR RENT: INDUSTRIAL LAND NEAR KALIWUNGU KENDAL TOLL GATE

Kaliwungu, Kendal

Industrial Land for Rent near Kaliwungu Toll Gate, Kendal container access ready to build close to factories

LT 3300 m²

Martha Kristina Yulianti

Updated 6 days ago by

Martha Kristina Yulianti

Xavier Marks Semarang Kota
Land Lease at Villa Puri Marina Luxury Area, West Semarang
4
IDR 50 Million Total yearly
IDR 81,6 Thousand /sqm yearly

Land Lease at Villa Puri Marina Luxury Area, West Semarang

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Land for Rent in West Semarang, Semarang. Located in a quiet area. With the following category: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this pr...

LT 612 m²

Harcourts Semarang

Updated 1 month ago by

Harcourts Semarang

Harcourts Semarang
Land Suitable For Padel Exactly Facing Kebon Jeruk Highway Toll Road
11
IDR 750 Million Total yearly
IDR 353 Thousand /sqm yearly

Arjuna Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Grab It Fast!!! For Info Contact Aloysius Before It's Too Late WA: 0821-38066-454 Prime Strategic Land for Rent Facing Arjuna Selatan Main Road ...

LT 2124 m²

Mr Aloy

Updated 1 day ago by

Mr Aloy

Milenial Global Pro Gading Serpong
Land Suitable for Padel Facing Toll Road Kebon Jeruk Main Road
11
IDR 750 Million Total yearly
IDR 353 Thousand /sqm yearly

Kebon Jeruk, Jakarta Barat

Grab It Fast!!! For Info Contact Aloysius Before It's Taken WA: 0821-38066-454 For Rent: Strategic Land Plot Facing Arjuna Selatan Main Road & J...

LT 2124 m²

Mr Aloy

Updated 1 day ago by

Mr Aloy

Milenial Global Pro Gading Serpong
For rent strategic corner land in front of Puri Beta near busway terminal.
3
1
IDR 405 Billion Total yearly
IDR 450 Million /sqm yearly

Ciledug, Tangerang

For rent strategic corner land on Jl Ciledug - Jl Inpres Raya, 900m² (18×50), facing west-north, SHM certificate, fully fenced, price 450 million...

LT 900 m²

NN

Updated 1 month ago by

Niko nikoman

Informasi Properti
Land for Rent 7000m SHM Container Access Industrial Zone in Tangerang
15
IDR 400 Million Total yearly
IDR 57,1 Thousand /sqm yearly

Kelapa Dua, Tangerang

*LAND FOR RENT* [Industrial Zone] Bojong Nangka, Kelapa Dua, Tangerang - Banten. 6.5 KM to Karawaci Toll 5.1 KM to Legok Toll 8.3 KM ...

LT 7000 m²

Apriadi

Updated 15 days ago by

Apriadi

Independent

Land on Jalan Raya Balaraja, Tangerang, Freehold Title 7,800 m²
4
IDR 300 Million Total yearly
IDR 38,4 Thousand /sqm yearly

Balaraja, Tangerang

FOR RENT: LAND IN BALARAJA Rental price: 300 million/year Located by the main road Ideal for industrial use such as factories, warehouses, et...

LT 7800 m²

Suprihyatno suprihyatno

Updated 1 month ago by

Suprihyatno suprihyatno

Independent

Land 450m2 in Mangga Dua Raya area, West Jakarta...
5
IDR 500 Million Total yearly
IDR 1,11 Million /sqm yearly

Land 450m2 in Mangga Dua Raya area, West Jakarta...

Mangga Dua, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Mangga Dua, West Jakarta. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 450 m²

Ta Kok Sien

Updated 10 days ago by

Ta Kok Sien

Infinite Global Realty
Menampilkan 1.661-1.680 properti