Luas Tanah
2-Storey Shophouse Ready to Occupy, Well-Maintained Condition, Highly Strategic Location, Busy Traffic in the Bunga-Bunga Area on Jl. Kalpataru, Kec. Lowokwaru, Malang
7
IDR 55 Million Total yearly

Lowokwaru, Malang

- Strategic shop house - Commercial area - High traffic - Wide street row Interested? Or want to ask further? Contact 08570706xxxx !! (All our lis...

2LT 64 m²LB 122 m²

Fano

Updated 17 days ago by

Fano

INMAX Property
Strategically Located Shop House Ready for Business in Premium Area, Summarecon Crown Gading, Bekasi
11
IDR 100 Million Total yearly

Summarecon Crown Gading, Bekasi

For Rent Quickly - Strategic Shop Ready to Use in Premium Area Summarecon Crown Gading SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area: 75 m² (5x15) Building Area: 194...

3LT 75 m²LB 194 m²

Ernest Valentinus

Updated 21 days ago by

Ernest Valentinus

Century21 Metro
Good, Ready-to-Use Shophouse in Karanganyar Brumbungan
16
IDR 160 Million Total yearly

Good, Ready-to-Use Shophouse in Karanganyar Brumbungan

Brumbungan, Semarang

Nice Ready-to-Use Shop in Karanganyar Brumbungan Land area: 160 sqm Building area: +/- 300 sqm Front width: 7 m Facing: North Certificate:...

3LT 160 m²LB 300 m²

susan oen

Updated 21 days ago by

susan oen

Blessing Property Smg
Looking for a Prime Business Location? 4-Story Shop House near Teluk Gong Market – Great Business Potential, Ready to Use
19
IDR 130 Million Total yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Very Strategic! For Rent: 4-Story Shophouse Near Teluk Gong Market – Suitable for All Types of Businesses! A golden opportunity for those seeking...

3LT 60 m²LB 200 m²

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 21 days ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
2-Storey Shop House Premium Location Business Center & Near Campus in Gejayan Area - Yogyakarta
6
IDR 200 Million Total yearly

Depok, Sleman

Strategic shop house for rent on Jalan Affandi (Gejayan), a busy commercial area with high potential for various types of businesses. Specificatio...

LT 106 m²LB 150 m²

R

Updated 22 days ago by

Raya

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Ready-to-use Shop House in Strategic Location in Premium Area, Summarecon Crown Gading, Bekasi
11
IDR 100 Million Total yearly

Summarecon Crown Gading, Bekasi

For Rent: Prime, Ready-to-Use Shophouse in Summarecon Crown Gading Premium Area SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area: 75 m² (5x15) Building Area: 194 m² Ba...

3LT 75 m²LB 194 m²

Ira Chen

Updated 22 days ago by

Ira Chen

Century21 Metro
Two-Story Shop House on Raya Tenggilis Mejoyo
4
IDR 125 Million yearly

Two-Story Shop House on Raya Tenggilis Mejoyo

Tenggilis Mejoyo, Surabaya

Two-Storey Shop House on Raya Tenggilis Mejoyo - Land area 150 m2 - Dimensions 5 x 30 m - Building area 160 m2 - Building dimensions 5 x 16 m - Ea...

2LT 150 m²LB 160 m²

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Updated 17 days ago by

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Brighton Arise Nginden Surabaya
Ready-to-Use 2-Story Shophouse Zero Main Road Mulyosari
7
IDR 125 Million yearly

Ready-to-Use 2-Story Shophouse Zero Main Road Mulyosari

Mulyosari, Surabaya

Ready-to-Use 2-Story Shop House on Mulyosari Main Road - Land area 100 m2 - Dimensions 5 x 20 m - Building area 180 m2 - East facing - 2+1 bedroom...

2LT 100 m²LB 150 m²

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Updated 17 days ago by

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Brighton Arise Nginden Surabaya
3-Story Ruko Ready to Use in Raya Mulyosari
5
IDR 190 Million Total yearly

3-Story Ruko Ready to Use in Raya Mulyosari

Mulyosari, Surabaya

3-Story Shop House, Excellent Condition, Ready to Use, Raya Mulyosari Rental price 190 million / year - Land area 150 m2 - Dimensions 5 x 30 m2 -...

3LT 150 m²LB 300 m²

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Updated 17 days ago by

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Brighton Arise Nginden Surabaya
2-Storey Ruko in Rungkut Menanggal, Near Pondok Tjandra, Ir Soekarno, Merr
7
IDR 500 Million Total yearly

Rungkut, Surabaya

2-Storey Shop House in Rungkut Menanggal, Near Pondok Tjandra, IR Soekarno, MERR - Land area: 400 m2 - Dimensions: 20 x 20 m - Building area: 800 ...

48LT 400 m²LB 800 m²

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Updated 17 days ago by

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Brighton Arise Nginden Surabaya
2 Adjacent Loss 3-Storey Shop Houses on Raya Kaliwaron Street, Near Dharmahusada, Kalijudan, Manyar, Widya Mandala University
15
Shophouse
Near Schools
IDR 195 Million Total yearly

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

2 Adjacent For Rent 3-Story Ruko on Raya Kaliwaron near Dharmahusada, Kalijudan, Manyar, Widya Mandala University Rental price 195 million / year ...

6LT 200 m²LB 500 m²

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Updated 17 days ago by

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Brighton Arise Nginden Surabaya
2 Units Lost, 3-Story Ruko on Raya Kaliwaron near Dharmahusada, Kalijudan, Manyar, Widya Mandala University
15
Shophouse
Near Schools
IDR 195 Million Total yearly

Dharma Husada, Surabaya

Two Side-by-Side 3-Story Shop Houses on Raya Kaliwaron near Dharmahusada, Kalijudan, Manyar, Widya Mandala University Rent price 195 million / yea...

6LT 200 m²LB 500 m²

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Updated 17 days ago by

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Brighton Arise Nginden Surabaya
3-Storey Shop House Ready for Use, Mulyosari Main Road
11
IDR 100 Million Total yearly

3-Storey Shop House Ready for Use, Mulyosari Main Road

Mulyosari, Surabaya

3-Story Ready-to-Use Shop House on Raya Mulyosari Rental price 100 million / year - Land area 168 m2 - Dimensions 4.8 x 35 m - Building area 288 ...

3LT 168 m²LB 288 m²

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Updated 17 days ago by

ARIF DARMAWAN (KLLY)

Brighton Arise Nginden Surabaya
Strategic Shop House for Rent on Main Bypass Tanah Lot Route
Near SchoolsNear Tourist Areas
IDR 80 Million Total yearly

Tabanan, Tabanan

English translation: Strategic shophouse for rent on the main bypass road of Tanah Lot, a rapidly developing area with high traffic. Suitable for ...

2LT 150 m²LB 80 m²

INTEN

Updated 22 days ago by

INTEN

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Shop + Basement Spacious For Rent - Strategic Location, Suitable for Shops/Cafes/Any Business! Strategic Location in Bali
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 280 Million Total yearly

Munggu, Badung

* RUKO + SPACIOUS BASEMENT FOR RENT - Strategic Location, Suitable for Shop / Cafe / Any Business! * Looking for a ready-to-use business space wit...

1LT 100 m²LB 72 m²

PUTRA ADI

Updated 22 days ago by

PUTRA ADI

Brighton One Canggu Bali
For Rent: Ready-to-Use Shophouse in Keradenan Cibinong
13
IDR 70 Million Total yearly

For Rent: Ready-to-Use Shophouse in Keradenan Cibinong

Cibinong, Bogor

*SHOPHOUSE FOR RENT* Karadenan Cibinong, Bogor Regency Suitable for F&B, Fashion, Beauty Bar, Pharmacy, Tutoring, etc. Close to IT Al Azhar Schoo...

2LT 60 m²LB 120 m²

AGUS S

Updated 22 days ago by

AGUS S

Brighton Platinum Bangbarung, Bogor
For Rent Strategic 2-Story Shop House in Margahayu, East Bandung
6
IDR 50 Million Total yearly

Margahayu, Bandung

For Sale / For Rent 2-Story Strategic Shop House in Margahayu, East Bandung 2-story shop house in a busy and strategic location, situated on Jl. P...

2LT 67 m²LB 72 m²

Yanny

Updated 17 days ago by

Yanny

Discovery Bandung
Ruko Raya Pucang Anom
6
IDR 150 Million Total yearly

Ruko Raya Pucang Anom

Gubeng, Surabaya

NEWLY BUILT & PRIME LOCATION FOR RENT 2 Adjacent 3-Story Shophouses (FRONTING MAIN ROAD) Area 130m2 [Per Shophouse] Building Area 300m2 [3 Floors ...

3LT 130 m²LB 300 m²

Jusuf

Updated 17 days ago by

Jusuf

Propnex Platinum
Fast Rental of a Strategically Located, Ready-to-Use Shop in a Premium Area.
10
IDR 100 Million Total yearly

Tarumajaya, Bekasi

Ready for Quick Rent - Strategic Shophouse, Move-In Ready in Premium Area of Summarecon Crown Gading SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area: 75 m² (5x15) Buil...

3LT 75 m²LB 194 m²

Pesta DR.L.Tobing

Updated 22 days ago by

Pesta DR.L.Tobing

Century21 Metro
New Shop/Office Allerton Lane in Citra Garden Bintaro
8
Shophouse
Near Schools
IDR 135 Million /sqm yearly

New Shop/Office Allerton Lane in Citra Garden Bintaro

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

*FOR RENT* NEW SHOPHOUSE ALLERTON LANE IN CITRA GARDEN BINTARO 3 Floors Land Area: 65 m2 (5x13) Building Area: 147 m2 3 Bathrooms 2nd Floor: Balc...

3LT 65 m²LB 147 m²

Kiki Lim

Updated 22 days ago by

Kiki Lim

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Menampilkan 681-700 properti