Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
For Rent: 3-story shop house on Raya Kalirungkut near Transmart, Ubaya, Panjang Jiwo. Suitable for expedition services, shops, workshops, motorcycle dealers, depots/restaurants, offices, and home industries. Features 6 bedrooms.
13
IDR 125 Million Total yearly

Rungkut, Surabaya

Shop House in Rungkut, Surabaya. For rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownershi...

2LT 196 m²LB 550 m²

Edo  Inmax_property

Updated 2 months ago by

Edo Inmax_property

Inmax Infinite
For Rent 2-Story Shop House in Strategic Location at Cibubur Tourist City
9
IDR 55 Million Total yearly

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Shop House in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate: HGB - Right to...

2LT 50 m²LB 100 m²

J

Updated 4 months ago by

Joseph

Orange Property
For Rent: 2-Story Shop House in Strategic Location at Cibubur Tourism City
9
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Shop House for Rent in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta, minimum lease of 2 years. Available for rent in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: ...

2LT 50 m²LB 100 m²

Anna

Updated 16 days ago by

Anna

Orange Property
For Rent 2.5-Story Shop House Near Mall in Kota Wisata Cibubur
8
IDR 70 Million Total yearly

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Shop House for Rent in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. Located in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Bathrooms: 2 - Certifica...

2LT 50 m²LB 100 m²

Anna

Updated 4 months ago by

Anna

Orange Property
For Rent Ruko Crystal Summarecon Bekasi
6
IDR 159 Million Total yearly

For Rent Ruko Crystal Summarecon Bekasi

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

For Rent: Crystal Shop House Summarecon Bekasi Land Area 75 square meters (5 x 15) Building Area 3 Floors 189 square meters Bathrooms 3 Electricity...

3LT 75 m²LB 189 m²

Robin

Updated 5 months ago by

Robin

Asia One Grand Galaxy
New 2-Story Shop House in Victoria Square BSB Semarang
7
IDR 100 Million Total yearly

New 2-Story Shop House in Victoria Square BSB Semarang

BSB City, Semarang

Shop House for Rent in BSB City, Semarang. Available in a quiet area with the following features: - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate: HGB - Right to...

2LT 75 m²LB 95 m²

Rinawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Rinawati

Blessing Property Smg
For rent, 4 connected shophouses by the main road in Padurenan.
14
IDR 240 Million Total yearly

Mustikajaya, Bekasi

For rent: 4 connected shophouses facing the main road in Padurenan, Mustika Jaya, Bekasi Specifications Land area 240m Building area 480m 2 floor...

2LT 240 m²LB 480 m²

Robin Hermanto

Updated 20 days ago by

Robin Hermanto

Asia One Grand Galaxy
New Condition Ruko
9
IDR 105 Million Total yearly

New Condition Ruko

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Shop House in Harapan Indah, Bekasi. For rent in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Land Area: 85 (5x17) - Building Area: 300 M2 - ...

4LT 85 m²LB 300 m²

H

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlina

PJ Pro JGC
Ready-to-Occupy Shop House
7
IDR 95 Million Total yearly

Ready-to-Occupy Shop House

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Shophouse in Harapan Indah, Bekasi. For rent in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Land Area: 90 m² (7.5 x 12) - Building Area: 200...

2LT 90 m²LB 200 m²

H

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlina

PJ Pro JGC
Shop House in Rungkut Nol Raya, Strategically Located Near Juanda Airport
11
IDR 140 Million Total yearly

Rungkut, Surabaya

For Rent: Raya Merr Shop House, Highly Strategic Location. Land Area 5x27 Building Area approx. 5x20 (4 floors) 4 Bathrooms (each floor has a bath...

4LT 135 m²LB 100 m²

Kartika Properti

Updated 26 days ago by

Kartika Properti

Independent

Jual/Sewa Ruko Merr SHM 2 Lantai, Siap Pakai
7
IDR 95 Million Total yearly

Jual/Sewa Ruko Merr SHM 2 Lantai, Siap Pakai

Semolowaru, Surabaya

RUKO ISTIMEWA 2 LT SIAP PAKAI DI JL RAYA MERR SURABAYA JualSewa Ruko LT 78 LB 156 KM 2 Dimensi 5 x 15.5 Listrik 2200 Rp 3.200.000.000 Rp 95.000....

1LT 78 m²LB 140 m²

Linda Brigitta

Updated 2 months ago by

Linda Brigitta

Omnia Property
Ruko D in the BSB City area. Close to tourist attractions.
11
IDR 220 Million Total yearly

Ruko D in the BSB City area. Close to tourist attractions.

BSB City, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located shophouse with high investment returns in BSB City, Semarang. This shophouse offers...

6LT 144 m²LB 360 m²

Rinawati

Updated 6 days ago by

Rinawati

Blessing Property Smg
For Rent Strategic 1-Story Shop House on Raya Kalirungkut (L L)
10
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Rungkut, Surabaya

For Rent Single-story shop house on Raya Kali Rungkut, strategic location, zero road setback, near Transmart Rungkut and Sier Rungkut with specifi...

1LT 110 m²LB 110 m²

Marvel Lia

Updated 1 month ago by

Marvel Lia

Next Level Property
For Rent: 3-Story Shop House on Boulevard Near Cibubur City Gate.
6
IDR 180 Million Total yearly

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Shop House in Kota Wisata. Acquire this lush shop house, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a...

3LT 54 m²LB 171 m²

Rufi Yenuartik

Updated 2 months ago by

Rufi Yenuartik

SYAHIRA Property Cibubur
For Rent 2 Strategic Corner Shops in Rawa Lumbu, Bekasi
12
IDR 235 Million Total yearly

For Rent 2 Strategic Corner Shops in Rawa Lumbu, Bekasi

Rawalumbu, Bekasi

For Rent: 2 Strategic Corner Shophouses in Rawa Lumbu, Bekasi Land Area: 330 m² ± Building Area: 240 m² ± (L-shaped) Front Width: 8 m Length: ...

2LT 330 m²LB 240 m²

Robin Hermanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Robin Hermanto

Asia One Grand Galaxy
For Rent: 2-Story Shop House in a Strategic Location at Kota Wisata Cibubur Cluster.
9
IDR 55 Million Total yearly

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Shop House in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. The categories are as follows: - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate: HGB - Ri...

2LT 50 m²LB 100 m²

MA

Updated 28 days ago by

M.Rizaldi Andrisya

Orange Property
Affordable Shophouse, on Boulevard Grand Galaxy, Bekasi
15
IDR 75 Million Total yearly

Affordable Shophouse, on Boulevard Grand Galaxy, Bekasi

Galaxy, Bekasi

For Rent: Affordable Shop House, At Boulevard Grand Galaxy, Bekasi Specifications: Land Area 54 m² Building Area 135 m² 2.5 Floors 2 Bathrooms ...

2LT 54 m²LB 135 m²

Robin Hermanto

Updated 2 months ago by

Robin Hermanto

Asia One Grand Galaxy
For Rent Commercial Space Suitable for Culinary Business in Elite Area
16
IDR 220 Million Total yearly

Kemang Pratama, Bekasi

For Rent: Commercial Space Ideal for Culinary Business in Elite Area Kemang Pratama, Bekasi City Specifications: Land Area: 350 m² Building Area...

2LT 350 m²LB 400 m²

Robin

Updated 2 months ago by

Robin

Asia One Grand Galaxy
Menampilkan 1-18 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok