Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Rented Warehouse Kavling Dpr Cipondoh, Tangerang
7
IDR 600 Million Total yearly

Rented Warehouse Kavling Dpr Cipondoh, Tangerang

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Warehouse for Rent at Kavling DPR Cipondoh, Tangerang Land Area: 1,200 sqm Building Area: 950 sqm Office: 2 Floors Electricity: 55,000 Watts Water...

2LT 1200 m²LB 950 m²

Christian Tan

Updated 14 hours ago by

Christian Tan

Homeowner

Warehouse Plot Dpr Cipondoh Land Area 800 M2 Building Area 600 M2 Electricity 7000 Watt Ground Water Available 2-story Office Building
19
Warehouse
IDR 450 Million Total yearly

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For rent and for sale DPR Plot Warehouse Cipondoh Land area 800 m2 Building area 600 m2 Electricity 7000 watts Ground water Has office 2-story bui...

3LT 800 m²LB 645 m²

Nathalia Tunggawidjaja

Updated 14 hours ago by

Nathalia Tunggawidjaja

GadingPro BSD
Warehouse for Rent Fast Very Cheap Price Industrial Permit 40 Feet Container.
23
IDR 750 Million Total yearly

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Warehouse for quick lease. Ready to use, extremely affordable price, only 1 unit available. Strategic location with easy access and close to Jakart...

1LT 1600 m²LB 1600 m²

Rudi Triono

Updated 15 hours ago by

Rudi Triono

Independent

Warehouse For Rent Ready to Use Very Cheap Price Rare Unit Hardly Available.
26
IDR 40 Thousand /sqm monthly
IDR 40 Thousand /sqm yearly
Best Deal!

Cipondoh, Tangerang

Warehouse for rent, very cheap price. Located in the industrial area. Only 3 km from two toll gates: Karang Tengah and Pinang. 40-foot container a...

2LT 1600 m²LB 1600 m²

Rudi Triono

Updated 17 hours ago by

Rudi Triono

Independent

Warehouse in DPR Cipondoh Tangerang Warehouse Complex, Area 800M2, Container Access
5
IDR 450 Million Total yearly

Cipondoh, Tangerang

*FOR RENT Warehouse /Workshop and Office in Kavling DPR - Cipondoh, Tangerang* # Land area: 800m² (20 x 40m) # Building area: 872m² # Office: 2 ...

2LT 800 m²LB 872 m²

Herry Chen

Updated 17 hours ago by

Herry Chen

MYPRO SERPONG
For Rent and Sale Warehouse Lot Dpr Cipondoh Tangerang
5
IDR 500 Million Total yearly

For Rent and Sale Warehouse Lot Dpr Cipondoh Tangerang

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For rent warehouse lot DPR Cipondoh, Tangerang Land Area: 800m2 Building Area: 625m2 Bathrooms: 2 Additional warehouse partition in the parking ar...

2LT 800 m²LB 625 m²

Noviana Tjung

Updated 19 hours ago by

Noviana Tjung

MR REALTY - GREEN LAKE
For Rent & Sale New Warehouse Plots Dpr Cipondoh Tangerang
6
IDR 500 Million Total yearly

For Rent & Sale New Warehouse Plots Dpr Cipondoh Tangerang

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For Rent & For Sale Warehouse Plot DPR Cipondoh, Tangerang Land Area: 800m² Building Area: 600m² Office Bathrooms: 2 - Ready by end of April 20...

2LT 800 m²LB 600 m²

Noviana Tjung

Updated 19 hours ago by

Noviana Tjung

MR REALTY - GREEN LAKE
For Rent, Good Warehouse Brand New Kav DPR Cipondoh Tangerang
8
Warehouse
IDR 950 Million Total yearly

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For Rent *Warehouse Lot DPR Cipondoh Tangerang* Land Area: 1,600 m2 Size: 40x40 Building Area: 900 m2 Includes office and employee mess Rental Pric...

2LT 1600 m²LB 900 m²

Noviana Tjung

Updated 19 hours ago by

Noviana Tjung

MR REALTY - GREEN LAKE
For Rent, Good Neat Warehouse Lot Dpr Cipondoh Tangerang
5
Warehouse
Negotiable
IDR 450 Million Total yearly

For Rent, Good Neat Warehouse Lot Dpr Cipondoh Tangerang

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For Rent *Warehouse Plot at DPR Cipondoh, Tangerang* Land Area: 800 m² Dimensions: 20x40 Building Area: 600 m² Includes office and staff quarters...

1LT 800 m²LB 600 m²

Noviana Tjung

Updated 19 hours ago by

Noviana Tjung

MR REALTY - GREEN LAKE
For Rent: Large Warehouse in Cipondoh, Tangerang - Fully Furnished Office, CCTV and 33,000 Watt Electricity, Ready to Use with Complete Office and Employee Mess, Suitable for Distribution, Logistics & Production
5
IDR 450 Million /sqm yearly

Cipondoh, Tangerang

For Rent: Complete Warehouse and Office Address: Kavling DPR, Cipondoh, Tangerang Land Area: 800 m² Building Area: 672 m² Land Size: 20 m x 40...

1LT 800 m²LB 672 m²

Setiawan Lie

Updated 19 hours ago by

Setiawan Lie

Era Fiesta Metland
**For Rent:** Warehouse 2, Land Area 800 m², Building Area 996 m² in Cipondoh. 40-foot Container Accessible, Suitable for Distribution and Logistics. Wide Access, Ready to Use Condition.
6
IDR 650 Million Total yearly

Cipondoh, Tangerang

**For Rent** 2-Story Warehouse Cipondoh Tangerang, Banten (Neat and Ready to Use) Land Area: 800 m² Building Area: 996 m² Electricity: 7,200 w...