Luas Tanah
For Sale Bizlotf Suitable for Office and Residential Lippo Karawaci Tangerang
7
IDR 1,7 Billion

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residences

Apartment in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. Features include: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: PPJB - Fur...

11LB 73 m²
9 Fasilitas

Cecep sujana

Updated 2 months ago by

Cecep sujana

NJM PROPERTY
For Sale 2 Bedroom Apartment U Residence Tower 3 Lippo Karawaci Tangerang
15
IDR 2,7 Billion

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residences

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategically located apartment with high investment returns in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. This apartment o...

22LB 110 m²
9 Fasilitas

Cecep sujana

Updated 2 months ago by

Cecep sujana

NJM PROPERTY
For Sale 2BR Fully Furnished Ready-to-Occupy Apartment at Mekarwangi Square
16
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 475 Million

Mekar Wangi, Bandung

M Square ( Mekarwangi Square )

FOR SALE MSQUARE APARTMENT 2 BEDROOM PLUS * Location near Mekarwangi Singasana. 8th Floor Area 42 square meters 2 Bedroom plus Electricity 2200 w...

21LB 42 m²

Shen Shen

Updated 5 months ago by

Shen Shen

Legacy Propertindo
For Sale Quick Studio Type Apartment Ready to Occupy Cinere Resort
4
Apartment
Unfurnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 275 Million

Cinere, Jakarta Selatan

Cinere Bellevue

For Quick Sale: Ready-to-Occupy Studio Apartment at Cinere Resort Specifications: Area: 21.89 m2 Electricity: Token Water: PAM Tower: A...

11LB 21 m²

Alexander NG

Updated 5 months ago by

Alexander NG

INFINITE ESTATE
Luxury Apartment Unit, Conveniently Located in the Elite Central Area of Menteng, Central Jakarta
8
IDR 900 Million

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment in Menteng, Central Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: - This property is also the perfect...

1 + 11 + 1LB 24 m²
8 Fasilitas

G. Maria

Updated 29 days ago by

G. Maria

The Premium Property
QUICK SALE APARTMENT CENTER POINT TOWER D - FULLY FURNISHED] BEKASI
6
IDR 260 Million

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Apartment For Sale in Bekasi QUICK SALE CENTER POINT APARTMENT - FULLY FURNISHED Tower D Rarely Used Quick Sale: IDR 260 Million (Slight Nego...

21LB 30 m²

ANNA MARLIANA (QGLU)

Updated 4 months ago by

ANNA MARLIANA (QGLU)

Brighton Priority Galaxy, Bekasi
Greenbay Pluit Tower G 2BR Apartment 37.84m2 Ready to Move In
5
IDR 490 Million

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Greenbay Pluit Tower G 2BR Apartment, 37.84m2, Ready to Occupy For sale: Greenbay apartment ready to occupy in Pluit Location: Jl. Pluit Karan...

21LB 37 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yeny

Updated 4 months ago by

Yeny

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Greenbay Pluit Tower G 2BR Apartment, 37.84m2, Ready to Occupy
5
IDR 490 Million

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Greenbay Pluit Tower G 2BR Apartment, 37.84m², Ready to Occupy For sale: Greenbay apartment ready to occupy in Pluit Location: Jl. Pluit Kara...

21LB 37 m²
9 Fasilitas

Su San

Updated 4 months ago by

Su San

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Greenbay Pluit Tower G 2BR Apartment 37.84m2 Ready to Occupy
5
IDR 490 Million

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Greenbay Pluit Tower G 2BR Apartment, 37.84m², Move-In Ready For sale: Move-in ready Greenbay apartment in Pluit Location: Jl. Pluit Karang A...

21LB 37 m²
9 Fasilitas

Elka

Updated 4 months ago by

Elka

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
5
IDR 490 Million

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

For Sale: Greenbay Pluit Tower G 2BR Apartment, 37.84m², Move-In Ready Available for sale: Greenbay Pluit apartment, ready to occupy Location...

21LB 37 m²
9 Fasilitas

Fenny Hendry

Updated 4 months ago by

Fenny Hendry

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
5
IDR 490 Million

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Greenbay Pluit Tower G 2BR Apartment, 37.84m², Ready to Occupy For sale: Greenbay apartment, ready to occupy in Pluit Location: Jl. Pluit Kar...

21LB 37 m²
10 Fasilitas

Ana Remax

Updated 4 months ago by

Ana Remax

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Denpasar Residence. Kuningan City 2+1 Br. Ready to Occupy
4
IDR 4 Billion

Denpasar Residence. Kuningan City 2+1 Br. Ready to Occupy

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Denpasar Residences

Quick Sale Apartment in Kuningan, South Jakarta Prime location surrounded by central business districts like Sudirman, Thamrin, and Kuningan. ...

32LB 92 m²
8 Fasilitas

Poppy Jasmine

Updated 3 months ago by

Poppy Jasmine

MR REALTY - ROXY
Tree Park Apartment 1BR Nice and Ready to Occupy
6
IDR 750 Million

Tree Park Apartment 1BR Nice and Ready to Occupy

BSD, Tangerang

Tree Park

For Sale Quick Tree Park Apartment BSD, Serpong Tangerang Strategic Location Area in CBD BSD. Steps away from Office Areas, BRI, BCA, Terrace...

11LB 43 m²

Poppy Jasmine

Updated 5 months ago by

Poppy Jasmine

MR REALTY - ROXY
Setiabudi Sky Garden 2br Good Price, negotiable Until Deal
7
IDR 3,1 Billion

Setiabudi Sky Garden 2br Good Price, negotiable Until Deal

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Sky Garden

Apartment in Setiabudi. Own this serene apartment, now available for sale, offering a complete range of facilities—perfect for those seeking a...

22LB 93 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heni Safitri

Updated 5 months ago by

Heni Safitri

threetwo property
1 Park. resdc. area 138m with 3 bed.rooms
2
Apartment
Semi Furnished
NegotiableReady To MoveFlood Free
IDR 3,75 Billion

1 Park. resdc. area 138m with 3 bed.rooms

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

1 Park Residences

Apartment in Gandaria. Check out this comfortable apartment for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a cozy...

3 + 12 + 1LB 138 m²
8 Fasilitas

NN

Updated 5 months ago by

Niko nikoman

Informasi Properti
APARTMENT BRAGA CITYWALK
7
IDR 590 Million

APARTMENT BRAGA CITYWALK

Braga, Bandung

Apartment for Sale in Bandung ✓ Negotiable Price ✓ Fully Furnished & Electronics ✓ Central Bandung City ✓ Move-In Ready ✓ Well-Maintained...

11LB 28 m²

MELLY DHARMA (JLWB) DHARMA

Updated 2 months ago by

MELLY DHARMA (JLWB) DHARMA

Brighton Winner Veteran bandung
NICE MAINTAINED APARTMENT NEAR GTO PASTEUR AT GATEWAY PASTEUR BANDUNG
7
IDR 1,15 Billion

Pasteur, Bandung

Apartment for Sale in Bandung ✓ Tower Ruby - 7th Floor ✓ Negotiable Price ✓ Semi-Furnished: AC, Curtains ✓ View of Tangkuban Perahu ✓ Mov...

32LB 71 m²

MELLY DHARMA (JLWB) DHARMA

Updated 2 months ago by

MELLY DHARMA (JLWB) DHARMA

Brighton Winner Veteran bandung
For Sale Quick Sunter Icon 2 Bed Furnished Apartment
7
IDR 680 Million

For Sale Quick Sunter Icon 2 Bed Furnished Apartment

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Sunter Icon

Own this serene apartment, now for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Main Property...

21LB 43 m²
6 Fasilitas

Dewi

Updated 8 days ago by

Dewi

Atlantis Realty Sunter
For Quick Sale: Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment For Sale
14
 -25%
IDR 600 MillionIDR 800 MillionSAVE ± IDR 200 Millions

For Quick Sale: Grand Kamala Lagoon Apartment For Sale

Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi

Grand Kamala Lagoon Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in South Bekasi, Bekasi. This apartment offers complete ...

21LB 50 m²
6 Fasilitas

araia property

Updated 6 days ago by

araia property

Independent

Apartment CBD 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Cheapest Term
5
IDR 325 Million

Apartment CBD 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Cheapest Term

Citraland, Surabaya

puncak CBD

Apartment in Citraland, Surabaya. For sale in a green and serene area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificate: S...

21LB 35 m²
4 Fasilitas

SF

Updated 1 month ago by

Siu Fang Fang

Independent

Menampilkan 2.121-2.140 properti