Luas Tanah
1Park Avenue Apartment One Park Avenue 2 + 1 Bedroom Street View Royal Tower Low Floor Coldwell Banker
24
IDR 5 Billion

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Apartemen 1 Park Avenue

ID: AR67858 For Sale: 1 Park Avenue Apartment, Tower Royal, Low Floor. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 study room, 2 bathrooms, and a maid area. Area: 1...

2 + 12 + 1LB 146 m²

Son Son

Updated 4 days ago by

Son Son

Coldwell Banker Indonesia
1 Park Residence Tower C Lantai Rendah Coldwell Banker
6
IDR 3,8 Billion

1 Park Residence Tower C Lantai Rendah Coldwell Banker

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

1 Park Residences

For Sale: Apartment at 1 Park Residence, Tower C with an area of 138 m². This unit consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a maid area. It is loc...

3 + 12 + 1LB 138 m²
8 Fasilitas

Son Son

Updated 4 days ago by

Son Son

Coldwell Banker Indonesia
Apt Park View Detos, Near UI
3
 -18%
IDR 400 MillionIDR 485 MillionSAVE ± IDR 85 Millions

Apt Park View Detos, Near UI

Margonda, Depok

Park View Detos

For quick sale or rent, Furnished

1LB 30 m²

Trina

Updated 4 days ago by

Trina

ERA Victoria
Apartment 1Park Avenue One Park Avenue 3 Bedrooms Tower King Low Floor Coldwell Banker
24
IDR 6 Billion

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

1 Park Avenue

For Sale: Apartment 1 Park Avenue, Tower King with an area of 177 m2. This unit consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a maid area. The unit is l...

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²
8 Fasilitas

Son Son

Updated 4 days ago by

Son Son

Coldwell Banker Indonesia
Cheapest Apartment 1Park Avenue One Park Avenue 3 Beds Tower King High Floor Coldwell Banker
8
IDR 5,6 Billion

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

1 Park Avenue

For Sale: Apartment at 1 Park Avenue, King Tower with an area of 177 m². This unit consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a maid area. Located o...

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²

Son Son

Updated 4 days ago by

Son Son

Coldwell Banker Indonesia
Ultra Luxury Apartment La Vie All Suites
10
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 21 Billion

Ultra Luxury Apartment La Vie All Suites

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

La Vie All Suites

- 1 +1 living room - 1 Tatami Room with full karaoke system - 1 dry kitchen area - 1 wet kitchen area - 1 laundry area - 2 storage/maid's room - 2+...