Luas Tanah
Sell Fast and Cheap Silkwood
18
 -22%
IDR 525 MillionIDR 675 MillionSAVE ± IDR 150 Millions

Sell Fast and Cheap Silkwood

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Silkwood

FOR SALE APARTMENT WITHOUT BROKER (STRATEGIC INVESTMENT) Location: Silkwood Residences Apartment - Alam Sutera Tower Oak, 15th Floor Tangerang, B...

11LB 56 m²
8 Fasilitas

LUCKY

Updated 13 hours ago by

LUCKY

GadingPro PIK
Kedoya Elok Apartment West Jakarta Near Highway 3 Bedrooms Free 2 Parking Semi Furnished Nice
10
 -8%
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
Near Public TransportsNear Shopping Areas
IDR 2,7 BillionIDR 3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 250 Millions

Kedoya, Jakarta Barat

Kedoya Elok

* Facilities: * Tennis Court * Table Tennis * Jogging Track * Gym * Meeting Room * Supermarket * Swimming...

3 + 12 + 1LB 151 m²
3 Fasilitas

yuli siauw

Updated 5 days ago by

yuli siauw

ERA Project Puri Indah
Selling City Center Jakarta Apartment Fully Furnished Free Pramuka
19
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Public TransportsNear Shopping Areas
IDR 390 Million

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

For sale apartment in Central Jakarta Green Pramuka 2 bedroom type Fully furnished luxury Tower Fagio 17th floor PPJB City view Area 33 32-inch sma...

21LB 34 m²
7 Fasilitas

Sherly

Updated 5 days ago by

Sherly

Independent

Apartment, Strata, in Senayan,
10
 -6%
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Shopping Areas
IDR 8 BillionIDR 8.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 500 Millions

Apartment, Strata, in Senayan,

Senayan, Jakarta Selatan

Capital Residence

- View SCBD - Neat Condition - Ready to Use - Affordable Price

32LB 148 m²

E

Updated 5 days ago by

EMILY

Independent

For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment | 72 Sqm Kintamani Tower, Denpasar Residence Kuningan, South Jakarta
5
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 2,15 Billion

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Kuningan City (Denpasar Residence)

For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment (72 sqm) at Denpasar Residence Kintamani Tower, Fully Furnished Floor 10 AM Fully Furnished 2 Bedrooms & 1 Bathroom ...

21LB 72 m²
9 Fasilitas

Muhamad Indra

Updated 5 days ago by

Muhamad Indra

93 Pro Living
For Sale: Modern 2Br, 2 Bathroom Fully Furnished Apartment At Casa Grande Residence - Direct Access To Kota Kasablanka Mall
10
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Mall AccessMall AccessNear Shopping Areas
IDR 1,95 Billion

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Casa Grande Residence Montreal Tower (Unit 23.12) Size 76 sqm For Sale: IDR 1,950,000,000 (Negotiable) Condition: - Fully Furnished - ...

22LB 76 m²
9 Fasilitas

Muhamad Indra

Updated 5 days ago by

Muhamad Indra

93 Pro Living
For Sale: Newly Renovated Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment (94 Sqm) At Kintamani Tower, Denpasar Residence, Kuningan - Luxury Living In South Jakarta.
16
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 2,75 Billion

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Kuningan City (Denpasar Residence)

For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment (94 sqm) at Denpasar Residence Kintamani Tower, Fully Furnished Floor: ******** Fully Furnished 2 Bedrooms & ...

22LB 94 m²
9 Fasilitas

Muhamad Indra

Updated 5 days ago by

Muhamad Indra

93 Pro Living
For Sale: 1 BR Furnished Unit on 47th Floor at The Newton 2 @ Cw2 Kuningan - IDR 1.6 Billion, Negotiable
18
IDR 1,6 Billion

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Newton 2

For Sale: 1 BR Apartment - The Newton 2 @ Ciputra World 2, Kuningan, South Jakarta Unit Details Type: 1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom Size: 44 sqm Floor: 4...

11LB 44 m²
9 Fasilitas

Muhamad Indra

Updated 5 days ago by

Muhamad Indra

93 Pro Living
Sold Below Market Price Menara Jakarta 1 BR Equinox [L1]
5
IDR 980 Million

Sold Below Market Price Menara Jakarta 1 BR Equinox [L1]

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Menara Jakarta Kemayoran

Area: 35 sqm Floor: 38 Electricity: 2,800 VA Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 View: City view Service charge: IDR 2,887,500 / 3 months Certific...

11LB 35 m²
5 Fasilitas

Christian Rasandy

Updated 5 days ago by

Christian Rasandy

Property Cuan
For Sale: Casa Grande Residence 2 BR Fully Furnished, Special Price
10
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 2,3 Billion

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

For Sale BU Price Apartment Casa Grande Residence 2 BR Fully Furnished Area 88 sqm Bedrooms 2+1 Bathrooms 2+1 Balcony 1 City view Fully Furnished ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 88 m²
12 Fasilitas

Ogan Raja

Updated 5 days ago by

Ogan Raja

RAJA CO-BROKE PROPERTY
For Sale Apartment Taman Anggrek Residences 2 Bedroom Semi Furnished
8
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 1,22 Billion

Grogol, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residences

For Sale Fast Need Money Taman Anggrek Residences Apartment Type: 2 bedroom Area: 50m2 Condition: Semi-furnished Price: 1,220M negotiable Faciliti...

21LB 50 m²

Handika

Updated 5 days ago by

Handika

Glow Property
For Sale: Pakubuwono Residence Apartment - 2Br+1 Semi / Fully Furnished
10
IDR 10,5 Billion

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Residence

For Sale: Pakubuwono Residence Apartment - 2BR+1 Semi Furnished / Fully Furnished Price: 10.5M ( negotiable) Facilities: Security: Private lifts,...

22LB 202 m²
6 Fasilitas

Heni Yuningsih

Updated 5 days ago by

Heni Yuningsih

JETHRO PROPERTY
Quick Sale Super Cheap 1BR Fully Furnished Apartment at Casa Grande Residence
9
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 1,4 Billion

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

Fast Sale Super Cheap Apartment Casa Grande Residence 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished Area 47 sqm Bedroom 1 Bathroom 1 Balcony 1 City View F...

11LB 47 m²
12 Fasilitas

Ogan Raja

Updated 5 days ago by

Ogan Raja

RAJA CO-BROKE PROPERTY
Sell Cheapest Sky House BSD Tower Leonie L2-8L Apartment
16
IDR 450 Million

Sell Cheapest Sky House BSD Tower Leonie L2-8L Apartment

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Sky House

Type: Studio Floor: 8 of 35 Size: 21 m² Condition: Fully Furnished View: City ️ Facing: South️ Building Facilities: ✅ Swimming Pool ✅ Gy...

11LB 21 m²
4 Fasilitas

Kiki Spesialis Properti BU

Updated 4 days ago by

Kiki Spesialis Properti BU

Homeowner

For Sale Bu Sky House BSD 2Br Unfurnished
14
IDR 780 Million

For Sale Bu Sky House BSD 2Br Unfurnished

Cisauk, Tangerang

Sky House

Type: 2BR Floor: Mid Size: 48.49 m² Condition: Unfurnished View: City️ Orientation: South ️ Bathroom: 1 Unit Facilities: ✅ AC ✅ Kitchen S...

21LB 48 m²
4 Fasilitas

Kiki Spesialis Properti BU

Updated 4 days ago by

Kiki Spesialis Properti BU

Homeowner

[Jakarta Central Menteng Park Studio Apartment for Sale at a Low Price and Fast Sale!]
9
IDR 840 Million

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Menteng Park presents the concept of One Stop Living, blending a modern and dynamic lifestyle. It offers comfort and a location that is extremely e...

11LB 28 m²
9 Fasilitas

Y

Updated 11 days ago by

yuli

Homeowner

Sell at a Loss 2 BR Apartment at Citra Living Citra 7
7
 -9%
IDR 750 MillionIDR 825 MillionSAVE ± IDR 75 Millions

Sell at a Loss 2 BR Apartment at Citra Living Citra 7

Citra Garden, Jakarta Barat

Citra Living

Selling at a Loss 2 BR Apartment in Citra Living Citra 7 Kalideres - West Jakarta Building Area: 42 m² Corner Unit 5th Floor Orchard Tower Bedroo...

21LB 42 m²
7 Fasilitas

WELLY NATALIUS

Updated 12 days ago by

WELLY NATALIUS

INFINITE ESTATE
Le Parc Residence At Thamrin Apartments
13
IDR 13 Billion

Le Parc Residence At Thamrin Apartments

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Le Parc

FOR SALE LE PARC RESIDENCE AT THAMRIN (secondary unit) SPECIFICATIONS: - Mid level (15th floor) - Size: 193 sqm semi gross - Type: The Terrace -...

3LB 193 m²

Louis Santoso

Updated 19 days ago by

Louis Santoso

ERA Prestige
Langham Apartments SCBD
5
IDR 50 Billion

Langham Apartments SCBD

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Langham Residence

FOR SALE LANGHAM SCBD APARTMENT (Penthouse Unit) SPECIFICATIONS: - Area 523m2 - 1 master bedroom with walk-in closet & 1 bathroom - 3 Bedrooms wi...

41LB 523 m²

Louis Santoso

Updated 19 days ago by

Louis Santoso

ERA Prestige
For Sale: Pollux Habibie Apartment, Negotiable Until Deal.
14
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
NegotiableNear Shopping Areas
IDR 400 Million

For Sale: Pollux Habibie Apartment, Negotiable Until Deal.

Batam Centre, Batam

Meisterstadt Pollux Habibie Batam

Why Buy an Apartment at Pollux Habibie Batam? Modern living in the heart of Batam with flexible negotiable prices—a rare opportunity for both in...

1LB 24 m²
8 Fasilitas