Luas Tanah
Kensington Royal Suites 1 Bedroom Fast Sell Fully Furnished Medium Floor
10
IDR 1,2 Billion

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

The Kensington Royal Suites

Kensington Apartment is the newest and most luxurious apartment in Kelapa Gading. It has full and luxurious facilities. The location is also very s...

11LB 31 m²

Mina Wartomo

Updated 23 hours ago by

Mina Wartomo

GadingPro Sunter
Margonda Residence 1 Apartment, 1 BR Type, Well-Furnished
5
IDR 330 Million

Margonda Residence 1 Apartment, 1 BR Type, Well-Furnished

Margonda, Depok

Margo Residence

For sale: 1 unit in Margonda Residence 1 apartment. Strategic location, close to UI campus, Gunadarma University, train station, Cijago toll road,...

11LB 38 m²

Nita Jamalia

Updated 1 day ago by

Nita Jamalia

Independent

Selling at a Loss Neo Soho Residence Central Park 97m Unfurnished
11
IDR 2,1 Billion

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Neo SOHO

SELLING AT A LOSS CASH PAYMENT Neo Soho Residences Apartment Location: Central Park, Tanjung Duren Avenue Type Area: 97m² Mezzanine U...

12LB 97 m²
5 Fasilitas

Philip

Updated 1 day ago by

Philip

DNA Property Central Park
Central Park Apartment 3-Bedroom Type, Best View, Rare Unit
10
IDR 3,6 Billion

Central Park Apartment 3-Bedroom Type, Best View, Rare Unit

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Central Park Residences

Apartment Central Park Residences Net Area: 112m² 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 maid's room 1 maid's bathroom View: City / Tribeca Central ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 112 m²
3 Fasilitas

Philip

Updated 1 day ago by

Philip

DNA Property Central Park
Margonda Residence 2 Near Ui Mares 2
1
 -3%
IDR 175 MillionIDR 180 MillionSAVE ± IDR 5 Millions

Margonda Residence 2 Near Ui Mares 2

Margonda, Depok

Margonda Residence 2

For Sale Apartment Unit Margonda Residence 2 *Price 165 Million* Negotiable (AO) Jl. Margonda Raya kav 462 Depok. Near UI Campus, Gunadarma Univers...

1LB 20 m²
7 Fasilitas

Rexy Sudarmono

Updated 1 day ago by

Rexy Sudarmono

Independent

Royal Mediterania Apartment 2 Bedroom 72sqm Central Park View
13
IDR 2,1 Billion

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Royal Mediterania Garden

Royal Mediterania Garden Apartment Lavender Tower Net Area: 72.5m 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 storage room View: Tribeca Central Park Mall...

2 + 12LB 72 m²
9 Fasilitas

Philip

Updated 1 day ago by

Philip

DNA Property Central Park
Fast Sale Springlake Tower Elodea Apartment 5th Floor Studio Type Furnished in Summarecon Bekasi
8
IDR 400 Million

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

The Springlake Summarecon

Selling quickly, a studio unit at Springlake Tower Elodia, 2nd floor, furnished, in Summarecon Bekasi. Size: 25 m2 Floor: 5th floor Certificate: S...

11LB 25 m²
2 Fasilitas

Kurniany

Updated 5 days ago by

Kurniany

Era Sky Harapan Indah
Jual Rugi Apartmen 1 Br Full Furnish Area University Alam Sutera
15
IDR 950 Million

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Brooklyn Alam Sutera

*Jual Rugi Apartment Alam Sutera* *1 BR ( 45 m² ) - Harga beli 1.033 M. - jual hanya Rp 950 Juta - Occupancy selalu 120% (selalu ada yang ant...