Luas Tanah
Sell Educity Tower Stanford Super Luxurious Apartment in Pristine Condition, Auction-Like Price
2
IDR 300 Million

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

Educity Pakuwon City

For Sale: Educity Tower Stanford Super Luxurious Apartment in Pristine Condition, Auction-like Price, For Sale: Educity Apartment, For Sale: Su...

11LB 21 m²

Joko S Wahyudi

Updated 5 months ago by

Joko S Wahyudi

Be The Best Property
Sell Educity Apartments Second Rasa Baru Ready to Occupy Negotiable Price Quick
3
IDR 310 Million

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

Educity Pakuwon City

For Sale: Educity Apartment, Second Hand, Ready to Occupy, Negotiable Price, Quick Sale, For Sale: Educity Apartment, For Sale: Surabaya Apartment,...

11LB 21 m²

Joko S Wahyudi

Updated 5 months ago by

Joko S Wahyudi

Be The Best Property
Ready-to-Occupy Unit, Super Premium Location Alam Sutera
15
2
IDR 650 Million

Ready-to-Occupy Unit, Super Premium Location Alam Sutera

Sutera Onix Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Pacific Garden - Campus Town @Alam Sutera

Move-in Ready Apartment, Just Steps Away from Binus Alam Sutera Campus. Installments Starting from 3-4 Million. Easy to Rent Out 99% occupied by ...

1LB 26 m²
10 Fasilitas

Arif Hidayah

Updated 5 months ago by

Arif Hidayah

Threeland Property
Fully Furnished Apartment Near Unpar Parahyangan Residence Bandung
11
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 1,15 Billion

Cidadap, Bandung

Parahyangan Residences

FOR SALE Fully Furnished Apartment in Parahyangan Residence Ciumbuleuit Bandung Papandayan Tower 19th Floor 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom Developer's wat...

31LB 54 m²
3 Fasilitas

yoko ludisman

Updated 1 month ago by

yoko ludisman

Opulence Property Indonesia
Best Seller! Nearest Unit to Binus - 3-Minute Access
9
2
IDR 650 Million

Best Seller! Nearest Unit to Binus - 3-Minute Access

Alam Sutera 2, Tangerang

Pacific Garden Apartment

Ready-to-Occupy Apartment, Just a Step Away from Binus Alam Sutera Campus. Installments Starting from 3-4 Million. Easy to Rent 99% occupied...

1LB 26 m²
10 Fasilitas

Arif Hidayah

Updated 5 months ago by

Arif Hidayah

Threeland Property
Skyhouse Studio Apartment, East Facing, Furnished, BSD City.
7
IDR 550 Million

BSD City, Tangerang

Sky House

Skyhouse Apartment BSD Studio Type Area: 22m (large studio type, standard is 19-20m) Fully Furnished (refrigerator, kitchen set, AC, water hea...

1LB 22 m²

Devi  Nathania

Updated 5 months ago by

Devi Nathania

JS Tan Property
1BR Cheap Apartment in Skyline Paramount Gading Serpong
8
IDR 450 Million

1BR Cheap Apartment in Skyline Paramount Gading Serpong

Kelapa Dua, Tangerang

Skyline Paramount

For Sale Ready-to-Occupy Apartment, 1 BR, 18th floor, 34.5 sqm, pool view, bathtub, 1 AC, electricity 2,200, strategic location, unfurnished, near ...

11LB 34 m²
2 Fasilitas

Yulia A

Updated 1 month ago by

Yulia A

Cari Solusi Properti
Mediterania1 2 Bedroom Apartment Furnished
8
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 700 Million

Mediterania1 2 Bedroom Apartment Furnished

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Mediterania Garden Residence 1 (Tanjung Duren)

Apartment in Tanjung Duren for sale fully furnished and ready to occupy.

21LB 41 m²
8 Fasilitas

FINA (FJEX)

Updated 6 months ago by

FINA (FJEX)

Brighton Gracia Greenville, Jakarta Barat
Strategic Location Surrounded by 3 Prestigious Campuses: Binus, Ubm, and Sgu.
13
2
IDR 590 Million

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Pacific Garden - Campus Town @Alam Sutera

Move-In Ready Apartment, Just a Step Away to Binus Alam Sutera Campus. Installments Starting from 3-4 Million IDR. Easy to Rent Out 99% occupied b...

1 + 2LB 26 m²
10 Fasilitas

Arif Hidayah

Updated 6 months ago by

Arif Hidayah

Threeland Property
Quick Sale Affordable Gallery Ciumbuleuit Apartment, Ready to Occupy
9
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 750 Million

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit

FOR SALE QUICK, RARE FIND APARTMENT IN BANDUNG "Gallery Ciumbuleuit" FIRST COME, FIRST SERVED Area 48.35 2BR, 1 Bathroom Fully FURNISHED Monthly ...

21LB 48 m²
5 Fasilitas

Desy

Updated 6 months ago by

Desy

MYPRO
Ciputra World Voila Apartment Mayjend Sungkono Near Indragiri Diponegoro Hr Muhammad Graha Family
7
IDR 2,99 Billion

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Voila

Apartment in Surabaya City. Own this comfortable 33-floor apartment for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking ...

4 + 13 + 1LB 170 m²
12 Fasilitas

LINA YANG

Updated 6 months ago by

LINA YANG

Ray White Darmo Permai
Breeze Bintaro Apartment for Sale, Ready to Occupy, Attractive Price
10
Apartment
Unfurnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 450 Million

Sektor 3 - Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

21APPS5289 NA EKO For Sale: Breeze Bintaro Apartment, Move-In Ready at an Attractive Price Floor Area: 23.4 Meters Electricity: 1300 Watts, Be...

LB 23 m²

Rahmadhani dwi lestari

Updated 6 months ago by

Rahmadhani dwi lestari

Century21 Prima
Green Palace Kalibata Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished
5
 -4%
IDR 455 MillionIDR 475 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Green Palace Kalibata Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished

Kalibata, Jakarta Selatan

Green Palace Kalibata

7th floor, quiet location near the pool area, inward-facing view,

21LB 36 m²
10 Fasilitas

Rasya

Updated 7 days ago by

Rasya

8 Property
For sale 2 Units of Alton Apartment Furnished Studio Type Combined into 1
9
IDR 790 Million

Tembalang, Semarang

The Alton

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Tembalang, Semarang. This apartment offers complete fac...

11LB 50 m²
10 Fasilitas

freddy  wibowo

Updated 8 days ago by

freddy wibowo

Blessing Property Smg
Sell Cheap Fast Pacific Garden Alam Sutera Apartment, Near Binus University, Alsut Mall
12
 -8%
IDR 600 MillionIDR 650 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Pacific Garden Apartment

27-story apartment in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following categories: - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: PPJB - ...

1LB 25 m²
11 Fasilitas

Arya

Updated 5 hours ago by

Arya

Zoe Property
For Sale Mediterranean Apartment Kelapa Gading Tower A 9th Floor Semi Furnished Ready to Occupy
9
IDR 550 Million

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Apartemen Mediterania

9-story apartment in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 ...

21LB 36 m²
6 Fasilitas

 Lily tjahjadi

Updated 4 months ago by

Lily tjahjadi

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
FOR SALE Low Floor Apartment in Grand Kamala Bekasi
6
IDR 285 Million

FOR SALE Low Floor Apartment in Grand Kamala Bekasi

Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi

Grand Kamala Lagoon Bekasi

10th Floor Apartment in Grand Kamala Bekasi Emerald Tower Studio Type Never Occupied Unfurnished (includes 1 AC unit) City and toll road view Con...

1LB 26 m²
6 Fasilitas

Ade GT

Updated 1 day ago by

Ade GT

HLS PRO
Mustika Golf Residence Apartment Cikarang, 17th floor
23
IDR 950 Million

Mustika Golf Residence Apartment Cikarang, 17th floor

Cikarang, Bekasi

Mustika Golf Residence

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Cikarang, Bekasi. This apartment offers a strategic loc...

11LB 44 m²

Ida

Updated 2 months ago by

Ida

Larisa Property
For Sale 2-BR Apartment Unit Ready to Occupy. Brand New At Grand Madison. Central Park. West Jakarta.
7
IDR 1,79 Billion

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Grand Madison

For sale: Grand Madison apartment unit, Central Park, West Jakarta. A very comfortable apartment due to its proximity to all available public faci...

2LB 51 m²
7 Fasilitas

Verawati Lioe

Updated 2 months ago by

Verawati Lioe

Fast Up
FOR SALE 1 BEDROOM STUDIO APARTMENT FULLY FURNISHED U RESIDENCE KARAWACI
8
 -6%
IDR 660 MillionIDR 700 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residences

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Lippo Karawaci. CHEAPEST! SPECIAL DISCOUNT FOR CASH PAY...

11LB 30 m²
8 Fasilitas

Angelina

Updated 1 month ago by

Angelina

GadingPro Suvarna Sutera
Menampilkan 4.821-4.840 properti