Luas Tanah
Pluit Sea View Tower Maldives 3BR Fully Furnished Apartment Can KPR
15
IDR 600 Million

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Pluit Seaview

Pluit Sea View Apartment Tower Maldives 3BR Fully Furnished Eligible for KPA Apartment Name: Pluit Sea View Location: Gg. Muara Baru, RT.5/RW....

32LB 57 m²

Elka

Updated 4 months ago by

Elka

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Dijual Murah Apartemen Casa De Parco Type Studio Lokasi Strategis
22
IDR 490 Million

BSD City, Tangerang

Casa De Parco

Dijual Murah Apartemen Casa De Parco type Studio Tower Gardenia lantai 17 BSD City Serpong - Luas tanah 26,50m2 - Kamar tidur,kamar mandi,,ruang t...

11LB 26 m²

Yustian

Updated 2 months ago by

Yustian

AGATHOS
Dijual Apartement Mataram City Tower Sadewa 2 Bed Room Sleman
14
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Schools
IDR 1,45 Billion

Ngaglik, Sleman

Mataram City Yogyakarta

Apartement Mataram City Tower Sadewa 2 Bed Room, Ngaglik, Sleman ini mempunyai luas bangunan 68 m2 dengan 2 kamar tidur, ruang makan, 1 kamar mandi...

22LB 68 m²

SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA

Updated 2 months ago by

SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
FOR SALE QUICK READY-TO-OCCUPY APARTMENT TAMAN ANGGREK RESIDENCE TOWER ESPIRITU FULLY FURNISHED NEGOTIABLE PRICE
10
IDR 1 Billion

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residences

For sale: Studio unit at Taman Anggrek Residences is the perfect choice for those looking to live in a strategic area of Jakarta, particularly West...

11LB 38 m²
2 Fasilitas

upi lutpiah

Updated 1 month ago by

upi lutpiah

Independent

Setiabudi Bandung Apartment, 2 Bedroom Type, Furnished, Good
8
IDR 695 Million

Setiabudi, Bandung

Grand Setiabudi Suites And Residences

Setiabudi Apartment is located in a premium and highly strategic area of North Bandung, right on Setiabudi main road, accessible by public transpor...

21LB 52 m²
8 Fasilitas

Willy Pro

Updated 2 months ago by

Willy Pro

Mataram Realty Bandung
For Sale Mediterranean Palace Residences
6
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Schools
IDR 395 Million

For Sale Mediterranean Palace Residences

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Apartemen Mediterania

FOR SALE 2 UNITS APARTMENT MEDITERRANIA PALACE RESIDENCES, KEMAYORAN - CENTRAL JAKARTA BUILDING AREA 33 M2 2 BEDROOMS 1 BATHROOM 9TH FLOOR CITY VI...

21LB 33 m²
6 Fasilitas

ELLYANA TJUNG

Updated 13 days ago by

ELLYANA TJUNG

Berdikari Properti Gading Serpong
APARTMENT GATEWAY PASTEUR BANDUNG TIPE 1 BED ROOM FULLY FURNISHED JADE TOWER
7
IDR 350 Million

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

DIJUAL APARTMENT GATEWAY PASTEUR BANDUNG TIPE 1 BED ROOM FULLY FURNISHED JADE TOWER • tengah kota, dekat fasilitas umum • dekat ke tol Pasteu...

11LB 29 m²

Ray Capital

Updated 2 months ago by

Ray Capital

KAP CAPITAL
Cheap Sale Springwood Apartment Near Binus
10
IDR 450 Million

Cheap Sale Springwood Apartment Near Binus

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Springwood Residence Tangerang

4-star hotel-like apartment at Springwood Residence, a step away from Alam Sutera and Gading Serpong. FULLY FURNISHED: 1. AC (included) 2. TV (inc...

1LB 23 m²
7 Fasilitas

TINBAROES

Updated 2 months ago by

TINBAROES

Independent

Parahyangan Residences Apartment
1
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 999 Million

Parahyangan Residences Apartment

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Parahyangan Residences

*For Quick Sale* Parahyangan Residence Apartment, Bandung Strategic Location Near campus and cafes Tower: Pangrango Mid Floor Swimming pool and cit...

21LB 41 m²

JH

Updated 2 months ago by

Juliana Hakim

MR REALTY - ELANG LAUT
New Trans Park @ Cibubur Apartment Semi Furnished
9
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 560 Million

New Trans Park @ Cibubur Apartment Semi Furnished

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Trans Park @ Cibubur

For Sale Apt Trans Park Cibubur Studio type 11th floor 1 AC 2200watt electricity allowance Water supply Free maintenance fee Jan to Dec...

11LB 22 m²

Dewi

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi

Asia One Property
Majesty Apartment Fully Furnished 2 Bedrooms Bandung
7
IDR 430 Million

Majesty Apartment Fully Furnished 2 Bedrooms Bandung

Surya Sumantri, Bandung

Majesty

Majesty Apartment Just bring your suitcase Fully Furnished Well-maintained WiFi & Cable TV New AC Refrigerator Electric stove Water...

21LB 48 m²

Rini

Updated 6 months ago by

Rini

Xavier Marks Estate
Luxury Marigold Furnished Apartment with Botanic Park View at Navapark BSD
11
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 2,5 Billion

BSD City, Tangerang

Marigold Nava Park

*For Buyers Only* *For Sale Marigold Apartment 1+1BR* *Navapark BSD City* View of botanic park Tower 6 Semi-gross: 56.42 m² Net Area...

1LB 56 m²

Linda

Updated 20 days ago by

Linda

FORTUNELAND PROPERTY
Serpong Garden 2 BR Apartment, Cisauk, Tangerang, Banten
7
IDR 850 Million

Serpong Garden 2 BR Apartment, Cisauk, Tangerang, Banten

Cisauk, Tangerang

apartemen Serpong Greenview

There is a shuttle to Cisauk Station, Near BSD Intermodal Market Near Atmajaya University Near Public Transportation

21LB 36 m²

Linda Sungkono

Updated 4 days ago by

Linda Sungkono

Independent

For Sale/ For Rent Mediterania Kelapa Gading Residence 2 BR Furnished, Kelapa Gading. North Jakarta
4
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 600 Million

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Mediterania Kelapa Gading Residence

* FOR SALE / FOR RENT * Mediterania Gading Apartment Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta 2 BR (2 + 1) Area: 39 sqm 19th Floor City View Fu...

21LB 39 m²

Lina

Updated 6 months ago by

Lina

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Strategic Well-Maintained Furnished Studio Apartment at Galeri Ciumbuleuit Bandung
10
IDR 425 Million

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2

Quick Sale.. Furnished Studio Apartment with 2 Single Beds and 1 Extra Mattress on the 18th Floor with UNPAR View Strategic Location Near Advent ...

11LB 31 m²

INDRI SARI

Updated 3 months ago by

INDRI SARI

ERA Fiesta Pamulang
Citralake Suites Luxury Apartment, Luxury, Lakeside, Strategic Location
6
IDR 1,4 Billion

Citra Garden, Jakarta Barat

CitraLake Suites

* There is a lake, a beautiful environment, a senior citizens' club, design dedicated for seniors * Comfortable location, facing a park, peaceful...

11LB 49 m²

Johanes Sutandi rwcg

Updated 23 days ago by

Johanes Sutandi rwcg

Ray White Citra Garden
Parahyangan Residence Apartment Type 2 Bedroom 12th Floor
6
 -13%
IDR 600 MillionIDR 690 MillionSAVE ± IDR 90 Millions

Parahyangan Residence Apartment Type 2 Bedroom 12th Floor

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Parahyangan Residence

FOR SALE PARAHYANGAN RESIDENCE APARTMENT Selling points: Located in North Bandung, offering clean and cool air. Close to CIwalk, PVJ, Dago, Lemban...

21LB 42 m²
9 Fasilitas

Ivan OneRealty

Updated 4 days ago by

Ivan OneRealty

Independent

For Sale Bizloft Apartment Lippo Karawaci. Fully Furnished
15
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 1,1 Billion

For Sale Bizloft Apartment Lippo Karawaci. Fully Furnished

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residences

24-hour security, pool, walking distance to UPH, supermall. Strategically located in the heart of Lippo Karawaci. Swimming pool view and city view....

11LB 60 m²

Caroline

Updated 2 months ago by

Caroline

Independent

FOR SALE FURNISHED APARTMENT AFFORDABLE YUKATA SUITE Alam Sutra
6
Apartment
Near Schools
IDR 2,99 Billion

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Yukata Suites

For Sale: Yukata Suites ✔Prime hook location ✔Highly satisfying ✔All rooms have natural sunlight ✔Private elevator ✔5-star faci...

LB 115 m²

H

Updated 11 days ago by

Heni

PJ Pro Taman Palem
Sky House Apartment Near Aeon Mall BSD
10
IDR 1,65 Billion

Sky House Apartment Near Aeon Mall BSD

BSD, Tangerang

Sky House

Located in the heart of BSD CBD, Skyhouse BSD+ is built on an 8.3-hectare land with 11 towers directly connected to AEON Mall BSD, the largest shop...

31LB 68 m²