Luas Tanah
Marquis De Lafayette Apartment Unit 12, Semarang (WN 8691)
7
IDR 1,75 Billion

Marquis De Lafayette Apartment Unit 12, Semarang (WN 8691)

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

Marquis De Lafayette

Marquis De Lafayette Apartment 12th floor, Semarang (WN 8691) Strategic location, in the center of the capital city Fully furnished with AC Close t...

21LB 55 m²
1 Fasilitas

Wenny Kurniawati

Updated 29 days ago by

Wenny Kurniawati

REDLAND
For Sale: Apartment Meikarta District 2, Lippo Cikarang
10
IDR 388 Million

For Sale: Apartment Meikarta District 2, Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

FOR SALE Meikarta District 2 Apartment (Location intersects with the Lippo Cikarang area; 2 Km from Lippo Mall Cikarang) - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom...

21LB 62 m²

Anggraini Hasim

Updated 29 days ago by

Anggraini Hasim

Century21 Zawa PIK
Apartment Princeton Cikarang 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms For Sale at Developer Price
7
 -7%
IDR 650 MillionIDR 700 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Cikarang, Bekasi

Location Advantages - District 1 Meikarta The unit is located in District 1 Meikarta, a lifestyle center area in Cikarang designed as a hub for cul...

32LB 73 m²

Rafaela Dyani

Updated 24 days ago by

Rafaela Dyani

Century21 HARVEST
Stanford Cikarang Apartment 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms For Sale at Developer Price
8
 -8%
IDR 600 MillionIDR 650 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Cikarang, Bekasi

Location Advantages - The unit is located in District 1 Meikarta, a lifestyle center in Cikarang designed as a hub for culinary, entertainment, and...

32LB 73 m²

Rafaela Dyani

Updated 24 days ago by

Rafaela Dyani

Century21 HARVEST
Studio+ Furnished Apartment at Sudirman Suites Bandung
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 400 Million

Studio+ Furnished Apartment at Sudirman Suites Bandung

Sudirman, Bandung

Sudirman Suites

For Sale/Rent: Sudirman Suites Bandung Apartment Studio Plus Type (29m²) Maple Floor 22 Furnished (AC, Water heater, TV, etc.) Electricity 2200 No...

11LB 29 m²
1 Fasilitas

Martin Sastrawidjaja

Updated 29 days ago by

Martin Sastrawidjaja

SAP GROUP
Direct Access to Mall Baywalk For Sale Apartment Green Bay Pluit Greenbay 2Br 43M2 Bonus Furnished
24
IDR 550 Million

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

For Sale: Green Bay Pluit Greenbay Bayview Apartment with Jakarta City View. Access Tower Opposite Baywalk Mall, One of the Favorite Towers. Condi...

21LB 43 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 29 days ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
For Sale 2+1 Bedroom Apartment at Mediterania Garden Residence
10
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 1,25 Billion