Luas Tanah
South Quarter 2BR ready to occupy
20
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
Ready To MoveFlood FreeNear Public Transports
IDR 3,8 Billion

South Quarter 2BR ready to occupy

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

South Quarter

Apartment in Cilandak, South Jakarta. For sale in a serene area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate: H...

22LB 86 m²
6 Fasilitas

Faira Shamsoedin

Updated 16 days ago by

Faira Shamsoedin

ERA Radiant
Studio B-Residence BSD Prime Location - In Front of Aeon, Quick Sale
10
Apartment

Premier

Unfurnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 410 Million

BSD City, Tangerang

B Residence BSD

For Sale: Studio Unit at B Residence Tower Rose, BSD with a premium location, close to ICE BSD and Prasmul. Unit details: - Size: 24 m² - High fl...

1LB 24 m²
2 Fasilitas

AG

Updated 15 days ago by

Adam Ghafarry

Homeowner

Aerium Apartment 3 Bedroom Luxury Ready to Occupy West Jakarta
11
IDR 5,5 Billion

Permata Buana, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Permata Buana, West Jakarta. This apartment offers a pr...

3 + 13 + 1LB 168 m²
11 Fasilitas

SAM

Updated 16 days ago by

SAM

MYPRO
For Sale Lucky Tower Pancoran Apartment Bonus Furnished Sure Profit
15
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Public TransportsNear Schools
IDR 2,75 Billion

Pinangsia, Jakarta Barat

Lucky Tower Residence

Building Area: 108 m² Floor: 12 Bedrooms: 3+1 Bathrooms: 2 View: City Certificate: PPJB Electricity: 4,400 Watt Unit Condition: 1. Furnished 2. W...

32 + 1LB 108 m²
8 Fasilitas

Christian Rasandy

Updated 22 days ago by

Christian Rasandy

Property Cuan
Quick Sale St. Moritz 3Br Good Royal Tower
12
IDR 2,1 Billion

Quick Sale St. Moritz 3Br Good Royal Tower

Puri Indah, Jakarta Barat

St. Moritz - Royal Suite

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Puri Indah, West Jakarta. This apartment offers a stra...

32LB 112 m²
1 Fasilitas

Dewi  Kartika

Updated 22 days ago by

Dewi Kartika

Independent

Studio Apartment The Bellevue Furnished Renovated
21
1
IDR 925 Million

Studio Apartment The Bellevue Furnished Renovated

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

The Bellevue

Fully-furnished non-smoking studio apartment. Ready to move in. Certificate of SHM (Freehold Title). The Bellevue Apartment, Haji Nawi, Pondo...

1LB 32 m²

FO

Updated 2 days ago by

Febby Octavia

Homeowner

Near KRL, MRT, and LRT access
11
 -5%
IDR 2,1 BillionIDR 2.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Near KRL, MRT, and LRT access

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment in Kuningan. Discover this comfortable single-story apartment for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seek...

2 + 12 + 1LB 80 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 7 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Best Price 2BR Fully Furnished City View Apartment At Gateway Pasteur Near Maranata Campus, Toll Road, In North Bandung, Bandung City
10
 -9%
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Public TransportsNear Schools
IDR 425 MillionIDR 465 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Pasteur, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

The Gateway Pasteur Apartments are located right next to the Pasteur toll gate and adjacent to a number of elite residential areas such as Istana P...

21LB 47 m²
5 Fasilitas

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Updated 19 days ago by

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Hutama Realty
For Sale, Orange County Apartment, Westwood Tower, Lippo Cikarang, Unit B21515
8
 -11%
IDR 850 MillionIDR 950 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Orange County

The apartment is strategically located, easily accessible and close to various facilities in Lippo Cikarang, with convenient access via: - Cikarang...

21LB 91 m²
3 Fasilitas

Renny RJ

Updated 30 days ago by

Renny RJ

RJ PROPERTY Cikarang
Below Market Apartment Parahyangan Residence 2br Near Campus
11
 -5%
IDR 615 MillionIDR 650 MillionSAVE ± IDR 35 Millions

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Parahyangan Residence

Below Market Price Sale: Parahyangan Residence Apartment 2BR Near Unpar and ITB Campus Bandung 2 Bedroom Type Pangrango Tower Unit Area: 42 m2 Bed...

21LB 42 m²
3 Fasilitas

Gunawan Tan

Updated 2 days ago by

Gunawan Tan

Discovery Bandung
Selling Cheap Madison Park 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment
5
 -12%
IDR 525 MillionIDR 595 MillionSAVE ± IDR 70 Millions

Selling Cheap Madison Park 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Madison Park

1-Story Apartment in Tanjung Duren, West Jakarta For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 -...

11LB 30 m²
11 Fasilitas

Lauden

Updated 2 days ago by

Lauden

Independent

Cheap Sale District8 Senopati Apartment 3Br Fully Furnished
5
IDR 12 Billion

Cheap Sale District8 Senopati Apartment 3Br Fully Furnished

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

For Sale District 8 Apartment 3 Bedrooms Furnished at Senopati, South Jakarta. Available in a pleasant area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms:...

3 + 13 + 1LB 179 m²
11 Fasilitas

Putera Frans

Updated 2 days ago by

Putera Frans

Century21 Rich Realty
For Sale: Fatmawati City Center Studio Apartment Near Tb Simatupang
25
 -10%
IDR 890 MillionIDR 990 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Type: Studio Floor: High Size: 25 m² Condition: Fully Furnished View: City️ Orientation: West️ Unit Facilities: ✅ AC ✅ Bed ✅ Wardrobe ...

11LB 25 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Spesialis Properti BU

Updated 2 days ago by

Kiki Spesialis Properti BU

Homeowner

1 BR Nice Furnished Apartment in South Jakarta
9
IDR 775 Million

1 BR Nice Furnished Apartment in South Jakarta

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Wave Kuningan

Apartment in Kuningan. Own this comfortable 19-story apartment for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a se...

11LB 47 m²
10 Fasilitas

Alvin Lee

Updated 2 days ago by

Alvin Lee

Aviso
Fast Sale Studio Apartment The Newton 1 Located in Jakarta Cbd[J1]
14
IDR 1,3 Billion

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Newton 1

Building Area: 24m² Floor: 26 Bedroom: Studio Bathroom: 1 View: City Certificate: PPJB Unit Condition: 1. Full furnished 2. Wel...

11LB 24 m²
4 Fasilitas

Christian Rasandy

Updated 2 days ago by

Christian Rasandy

Property Cuan
Residence 8 Type 3 Bedroom Private Lift Middle Floor Beautiful View
20
 -3%
IDR 7,25 BillionIDR 7.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 250 Millions

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 @senopati

For Quick Sale: Residence 8 Senopati, negotiable, high-floor corner unit with beautiful East and North-facing views, just steps away from Ashta Mal...