Luas Tanah
Dijual Tanah di Balangan dengan Vila Dikelilingi
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 4,08 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah di Balangan dengan Vila Dikelilingi

Balangan, Badung

Lingkungan yang baik, akses batu kapur, pemandangan hutan

LT 490 m²

Asih

Updated 27 days ago by

Asih

Ray White Kuta
Freehold Land Plot In Tundun Penyu, Pecatu Balangan, Bali
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 1,62 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /are

Freehold Land Plot In Tundun Penyu, Pecatu Balangan, Bali

Balangan, Badung

2 Plot LEFT Land Plot in Tundun Penyu Pecatu - Balangan Location: Jalan Pantai Balangan 5 - 10 minutes from Balangan Beach Details: - Freehold -...

LT 250 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 2 months ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Selling land in Balangan near the beach
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 2,13 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /are

Selling land in Balangan near the beach

Balangan, Badung

Villa environment, from the beach 4 minutes Road access 5 meters Entering from the main road is only 20 meters Price 650 million/are

LT 329 m²

Asih

Updated 2 months ago by

Asih

Ray White Kuta
Land for sale near Balangan Beach
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 13,6 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land for sale near Balangan Beach

Balangan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE NEAR BALANGAN BEACH Large Land Near Balangan Beach Land area 30.30 are (3030 m2) Front width 55mtr Paving Road 5 mtr Facing west and...

LT 3030 m²

HANDIKA Property

Updated 27 days ago by

HANDIKA Property

GadingPro Bali
Land for Sale in Balangan
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 12,6 Billion Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Balangan

Balangan, Badung

Deal now—won't last. Land for sale in Balangan area. Yellow soil (ITR). Land area: 3,625 m². Price: 350 million IDR per 100 m².

LT 3625 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 13 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Premium Land, 200M², SHM in Balangan, South Kuta
15
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 1,36 Billion Total
IDR 680 Million /are

Premium Land, 200M², SHM in Balangan, South Kuta

Balangan, Badung

Dijual Tanah di Area Balangan Jimbaran Tanah strategis terletak di lingkungan perumahan villa yang tenang di area Balangan. Ideal untuk membangun v...

LT 200 m²

YANTI CHOU

Updated 16 days ago by

YANTI CHOU

Brighton Titanium Renon
For Sale 400m2 Land Near Balangan Beach
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 600 Million /are

For Sale 400m2 Land Near Balangan Beach

Balangan, Badung

Land for Sale Near Balangan Beach, Jimbaran, Bali • Land area: 400 m2 / 4 are. Dimensions: 11 x 38 meters • West-facing • Located on J...

LT 400 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 16 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

Premium Land for Sale 640M2 Jl Pantai Balangan Ungasan
13
Near Public Transports
IDR 5,12 Billion Total
IDR 800 Million /are

Premium Land for Sale 640M2 Jl Pantai Balangan Ungasan

Balangan, Badung

✨ PRIME LAND Jl Pantai Balangan - Ungasan A premium plot in the exclusive villa area of Jl Pantai Balangan, Ungasan, just ±100 meters from the ...

LT 640 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 16 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

Land 1660M2 Balangan Beach Jimbaran South Kuta Badung
Near Pantai Muaya
IDR 8,3 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land 1660M2 Balangan Beach Jimbaran South Kuta Badung

Balangan, Badung

For Sale: Land 1660m² at Balangan Beach, Jimbaran This is a promising opportunity to own a 1660m² plot of land located on Jalan Pantai Balangan,...

LT 1660 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 21 days ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land for Sale Location Balangan
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 9,1 Billion Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Balangan

Balangan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Balangan location Flat land Land area 2800 m2 Price 325 million / 100 m2

LT 2800 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Balangan
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 6,25 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Balangan

Balangan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Tundun Penyu, Balangan 7-meter road access Yellow ITR (Land Ownership Certificate) Land area 1000 m² Pri...

LT 1000 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Balangan
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 7,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,73 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Balangan

Balangan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Balangan location Residential area 7-meter road access Land area 1255 m2 Price 575 million / 100 m2

LT 1255 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Balangan
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 6,54 Billion Total
IDR 5,74 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Balangan

Balangan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Balangan location Yellow IKR 7-meter road access Land area 1138 m2 Price 575 million / 100 m2

LT 1138 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale on Balangan Beach Main Road
12
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 22,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale on Balangan Beach Main Road

Balangan, Badung

For Sale Main Road Land at Balangan Beach Adjacent to Cross Bali Breakers Resort Specifications: Land area 50 are (5,000 m2) Front width 50 meters...

LT 5000 m²

Daffa

Updated 2 months ago by

Daffa

GadingPro Bali
Land for Sale Near Balangan Beach
12
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 13,6 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near Balangan Beach

Balangan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND NEAR BALANGAN BEACH Large Land Near Balangan Beach Land area 30.30 are (3030 m2) Front width 55m Paved road 5 m Facing west and nort...

LT 3030 m²

Daffa

Updated 2 months ago by

Daffa

GadingPro Bali
Tanah Kawasan Villa Berlokasi di Lalang Ambu Balangan
9
Land
Near Pantai Kubu
Near Tebing Pantai Balangan