Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land Starting from 1 Are in Dalung Mnk
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Starting from 1 Are in Dalung Mnk

Dalung, Badung

Land for sale - Dalung de Canggu Plot, Jl Pandu, Dalung 2km from Selolah Cerdas Insan (CIS) 6km from Sekolah Lentera Kasih 10km from Berawa Beach ...

LT 100 m²

PB

Updated 19 days ago by

Pindah Ke Bali

IPP
SHM Land Starting from 1 Are Near Cis Dalung School Mnk
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land Starting from 1 Are Near Cis Dalung School Mnk

Dalung, Badung

For sale land plot - Dalung de Canggu Plot, Jl Pandu, Dalung 2km from Selolah Cerdas Insan (CIS) 6km from Sekolah Lentera Kasih 10km from Berawa B...

LT 100 m²

Astuti .

Updated 19 days ago by

Astuti .

IPP
Tanah 9 Are Dijual di Dalung, Kabupaten Badung (48)
11
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 8,1 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Tanah 9 Are Dijual di Dalung, Kabupaten Badung (48)

Dalung, Badung

Tanah Dijual di Dalung, Kabupaten Badung

LT 900 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 1 month ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
For Sale, 12 Plots of Land in Dalung Bali
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 91,2 Billion Total
IDR 760 Million /sqm

For Sale, 12 Plots of Land in Dalung Bali

Dalung, Badung

For Sale 12 Plots of Land in Dalung Located on Made Bulet Main Road Land area 120 meters per plot Front width from 10-11 meters - Still Available...

LT 120 m²

Kaafi Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Kaafi Property

Independent

Land for Sale in Taman Bali - Dalung, North Kuta | Rg 184
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,14 Billion Total
IDR 31,5 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Taman Bali - Dalung, North Kuta | Rg 184

Dalung, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN TAMAN BALI - DALUNG, NORTH KUTA. Rare land for sale, ready to build in the **Taman Bali, Dalung** area, bordering Dalung Permai -...

LT 190 m²

Uma Di Bali Properties

Updated 3 months ago by

Uma Di Bali Properties

Uma di Bali | Property Agency
For Sale Premium and Strategic Land Plots in Dalung, North Kuta, Badung - Bali
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 7,58 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

FOR SALE PREMIUM AND STRATEGIC LAND PLOTS IN DALUNG, NORTH KUTA, BADUNG - BALI IDR 20 BILLION GLOBAL FREEHOLD LAND AREA: 2,637 M² ALREADY DIVI...

LT 2637 m²

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Updated 19 days ago by

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Galaxy KUTA
Land for Sale Ready to Build in Padang Luwih Dalung Area, Good and Strategic Location
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 6,81 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

For Sale: Land ready to build, located in Perumahan Pesona Dalung Padang Luwih, Badung. Land area 110 m2 Width 9 meters Facing east Yellow ITR (La...

LT 110 m²

Kila Hamda

Updated 19 days ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

1.5 Are of Land in the Strategic Area of Dalung
2
Near Pantai Selasih
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 4,33 Million /sqm

1.5 Are of Land in the Strategic Area of Dalung

Dalung, Badung

Strategic land for sale in the Dalung - North Kuta area, a continuously developing and highly sought-after location for both residential and invest...

LT 150 m²

SUGI (TGFV)

Updated 19 days ago by

SUGI (TGFV)

Brighton Synergy Tabanan, Bali
Ready-to-Build Land at Attractive Prices in Dalung - Investment & Residence
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 20 Thousand /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Location: Jalan Tibung Sari, Dalung - Badung Property Specifications: - Land area: 3 ares - Certificate of Ownership (SHM) - Residential yellow zo...

LT 300 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 4 months ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Land in Dalung Permai Yellow Zone Ready to Build
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,61 Billion Total
IDR 30,4 Thousand /sqm

Land in Dalung Permai Yellow Zone Ready to Build

Dalung, Badung

For sale quickly, cheap land ready to build, location in South Dalung Permai near gas station. Land area 2.30 M2 Front width 14 meters Facing Nort...

LT 230 m²

Andhika Killa

Updated 4 months ago by

Andhika Killa

Independent

Land Ready to Build in Abian Base - Strategic Location & Easy Access
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 28 Thousand /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Location: Abian Base, Denpasar - strategic position in a residential area, close to public facilities. Property Specifications: - Land area: 200 m...

LT 200 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 5 months ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

For Sale: 1 Plot of Land with a Total Area of 132 M2 Including Building - Badung
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 9,09 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Asset type: 1 plot of land (SHM) Land area: 132 m2 Easy access to main roads and strategic areas Surrounded by hotels, villas, restaurants, cafes,...

LT 132 m²

SUJAD miko

Updated 19 days ago by

SUJAD miko

Independent

Land Location Banjar Kajebdalung Suitable for Global Business 1.5 Are
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 5,66 Million /sqm

Dalung, Badung

For sale / land for sale Total area 1.50 Road width 5 meters Front width 10 Rice field view between houses Ready to build SHM (Land Certificate) Su...

LT 150 m²

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Updated 19 days ago by

Kadek adi putra sanjaya

Homeowner

For Sale Cheap Land, Excellent Location in Buduk Dalung, Banjar Kaja
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Dalung, Badung

For sale cheap land BUDUK DALUNG Ready to build location Buduk Banjar Kaja Land area 2 ares Front width 18 Facing North Yellow ITR 4-meter ...

LT 200 m²

Kila Hamda

Updated 5 months ago by

Kila Hamda

Independent

Land For Sale In Dalung Business And Residential Area
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 535 Million Total
IDR 51,4 Thousand /sqm

Land For Sale In Dalung Business And Residential Area

Dalung, Badung

LAND FOR SALE - CEMPAKA DALUNG, LIMITED UNITS Opportunity to own a plot of land in the developing area of Cempaka Buduk, Dalung. Strategic locatio...

LT 102 m²

AB

Updated 3 months ago by

Agent Property Bali

Independent

Freehold Land 3.2 Acres in Padonan, Canggu, Yellow Zone
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 23,4 Thousand /sqm

Freehold Land 3.2 Acres in Padonan, Canggu, Yellow Zone

Dalung, Badung

FREEHOLD Commercial land for sale in Beringin Dalung, Padonan Canggu Villa neighborhood Land area 3.2 ares Front width 13 meters ITR residential z...

LT 320 m²

Property Bali

Updated 5 months ago by

Property Bali

Independent

For Sale Strategic Land Ready to Build on Jl. Beringin, Dalung
15
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 2,4 Billion Total
IDR 23,4 Thousand /sqm

Dalung, Badung

Location: Jl. Beringin, Dalung – a developing area with easy access to various facilities. Property Specifications: - Land area: 3.2 ares - Owne...

LT 320 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 5 months ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Land in Dalung SHM 150.0 M² For Sale Global Ag
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 4,33 Million /sqm

Land in Dalung SHM 150.0 M² For Sale Global Ag

Dalung, Badung

Land in Dalung. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secur...

LT 150 m²

I GUSTI AYU YUNI ASTIKA

Updated 19 days ago by

I GUSTI AYU YUNI ASTIKA

Garam Property
Land for Sale in Dalung Location
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,97 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Dalung Location

Dalung, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Tuka Dalung Yellow ITR Land area 1383 m2 Price 900 million / 100 m2

LT 1393 m²

BNS REALTY 11

Updated 18 days ago by

BNS REALTY 11

BNS Realty
Land Location Buduk
3
Land
IDR 5 Trillion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land Location Buduk

Dalung, Badung

For Sale Urgent Land for sale in Buduk Dalung area Land area 1000 m2 Can take 500 m2 Price 500 million per 100 m2

LT 1000 m²

BNS REALTY 11

Updated 19 days ago by

BNS REALTY 11

BNS Realty
Menampilkan 161-180 properti

Land for Sale in Dalung based on