Luas Tanah
Land for Sale 300m2 with Bonus Rental Units Near Udayana Campus
11
Near Schools
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Translate to English:

LT 300 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 2 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

For Sale Premium Land 380M2 Near Stp Kampial Nusa Dua
13
Great for a boarding house
IDR 2,69 Billion Total
IDR 7,1 Million /sqm

For Sale Premium Land 380M2 Near Stp Kampial Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

FOR SALE - STRATEGIC LAND - 1 MINUTE FROM POLTEKPAR KAMPIAL, NUSA DUA BALI The land is located in the Kampial area, Nusa Dua, just 1 minute from t...

LT 380 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 2 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

For Sale Small Plot of Land 150M2 Ungasan Bali
Near Pantai Nelayan
Great for a boarding houseCommercial potential
IDR 787 Million Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

For Sale Small Plot of Land 150M2 Ungasan Bali

Ungasan, Badung

SMALL PLOT OF LAND FOR SALE CHEAP NEAR MELASTI BEACH Location on a side road DETAILS - Land area 150 m2 - Front width 14 m - Yellow Zone - SHM (C...

LT 150 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 2 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

For Sale: Cheap Land 1548m2 in Nusa Dua Bali
12
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 5,41 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale: Cheap Land 1548m2 in Nusa Dua Bali

Nusa Dua, Badung

Translate to English:

LT 1548 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 2 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

For Sale 425M2 Land, Prime Location Near Pandawa.
Near Public TransportsNear Schools
IDR 1,91 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

For Sale 425M2 Land, Prime Location Near Pandawa.

Kutuh, Badung

LAND FOR SALE ON JL MUNDEH - KUTUH, BALI Prime location with excellent access, ideal for investment or immediate development. Details: - Area: 425...

LT 425 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 2 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

Rare Land for Sale, 111M2 in Ungasan, Bali
Near Pantai Nelayan
Great for a boarding houseCommercial potential
IDR 582 Million Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Rare Land for Sale, 111M2 in Ungasan, Bali

Ungasan, Badung

SMALL PLOT OF LAND FOR SALE CHEAP NEAR MELASTI BEACH Location on a side road DETAILS - Land area 111m2 /1.11 are - Front width 9 meters x 13 mete...

LT 111 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 2 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

For Sale: 152m2 Land at an Affordable Price in Raya Kampial Bali Housing Complex
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 684 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

For Sale Small Land Plot on Jl Raya Kampial, South Kuta, Bali • Land area 152m2 / 1.52 are. • Dimensions 8 x 20m • East facing • Yellow Zo...

LT 152 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 2 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

Cheap Sale of 100m2 Land in Taman Giri Nusa Dua Bali
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Sale of 100m2 Land in Taman Giri Nusa Dua Bali

Nusa Dua, Badung

FOR SALE LAND PLOTS STARTING FROM 100M2/1 ARE LOCATION Taman Giri Residential Area, Jl. Pinus 1 Benoa, South Kuta PLOTS: • Number of Plots: *20...

LT 100 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 2 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

Cheap Sale 200M2 Land Suitable for Investment
11
Near Public TransportsNear Schools
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 4,25 Million /sqm

Cheap Sale 200M2 Land Suitable for Investment

Kutuh, Badung

FOR SALE Land in a residential and villa neighborhood on JL MUNDEH - KUTUH, BALI Strategically located with excellent access, ideal for investment...

LT 200 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 2 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

Premium 400m2 Land for Sale Near Pandawa Beach Bali
11
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Premium 400m2 Land for Sale Near Pandawa Beach Bali

Kutuh, Badung

Translate to English:

LT 400 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 2 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

For Sale 250m2 Premium Land Near Pandawa Beach and Supermarket
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

Hmm, the user's query is extremely minimal - just "Translate to en:" with no actual content to translate. This feels like either an incomplete re...

LT 250 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 2 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

For sale: 200M2 Land with GWK View for Villa in Bali
12
Commercial potential
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

For sale: 200M2 Land with GWK View for Villa in Bali

Kutuh, Badung

For sale: remaining 3 plots of land, each 2 are (200m²) 10x20m Location: Melangkaja I, Kutuh, South Kuta, 6-meter road, asphalt, adjacent to Beran...

LT 200 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 2 days ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

Land 100m2 Suitable for Residence in Tukad Dalam Pandawa Kutuh
17
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

Land for sale with an area of 100m2, located on Jalan Tukad Dalam, Kutuh Pandawa. The location is suitable for private homes or commercial use. The...

LT 100 m²

Susilo Affandy

Updated 2 days ago by

Susilo Affandy

Independent

Premium Hook Land 6.5 Are in Ungasan
Near Pantai Pandawa
IDR 5,13 Billion Total
IDR 7,9 Million /sqm

Premium Hook Land 6.5 Are in Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Strategic Location for Your Dream Villa and Investment. Looking to build a private exclusive villa or commercial villa in South Bali? This hook-pos...

LT 650 m²

Gunawan Go

Updated 2 days ago by

Gunawan Go

BREE Bali Real Estate
Small Land Plot on Main Road Pererenan Access to Highway C
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 3,8 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Small Land Plot on Main Road Pererenan Access to Highway C

Pererenan, Badung

For Sale: Rare Small Main Road Land on Jl. Dalem Wr. Pererenan. Details: - Land size: 2 ares - Mixed ITR (residential, commercial & services) - Wi...

LT 200 m²

 Mohammad Rizky Lazuardi Lukman

Updated 7 days ago by

Mohammad Rizky Lazuardi Lukman

Thana San Property
Cheapest Premium Strategic Land in Tourist Area of Pecatu Uluwatu
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 34 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Uluwatu, Badung

FOR SALE CHEAPEST *Super Premium Land - Very Strategic, Located in a Rapidly Growing Tourist Area Very Close to Six Sense Uluwatu Bali...* Loca...

LT 8500 m²

Johan SS

Updated 7 days ago by

Johan SS

SAP GROUP
Premium Land 4.3 Are Super Wide & Strategic in Ungasan
13
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 3,39 Billion Total
IDR 7,9 Million /sqm

Premium Land 4.3 Are Super Wide & Strategic in Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Looking for the perfect spot for an aesthetic cafe, guesthouse, or commercial villa in South Bali? This 4.3 Are plot is the answer to your dream bu...

LT 430 m²

Gunawan Go

Updated 2 days ago by

Gunawan Go

BREE Bali Real Estate
For Sale Hook Land Buduk Bernasi Mengwi LT 103M2
5
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 6,31 Million /sqm

For Sale Hook Land Buduk Bernasi Mengwi LT 103M2

Mengwi, Badung

For sale: Hook-shaped land in Buduk, Mengwi, area 103m2 Property code: JT00570 Prime hook-shaped land on Buduk main road, highly strategic for in...

LT 103 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 2 days ago by

Agung Asmara

Independent

Cheap Land Ready to Build 2 Minutes to Jimbaran Club
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Ready to Build 2 Minutes to Jimbaran Club

Jimbaran, Badung

For Sale: Flat Land Ready to Build, 2 Minutes to Jimbaran Club Details: Land area: 2 ares Suitable for investment in Bali Suitable for building a...

LT 200 m²

ANGEL (QRHK)

Updated 7 days ago by

ANGEL (QRHK)

Independent

Land for Sale in Buc Area, Kaba-Kaba
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Buc Area, Kaba-Kaba

Munggu, Badung

LAND FOR SALE - Kaba-kaba Area Opportunity to own a large plot in a peaceful area, ideal for long-term investment. Property Details: - Land area...

LT 3400 m²

W

Updated 2 days ago by

Winarni

Independent

Menampilkan 721-740 properti