Luas Tanah
For Sale | Premium Cliffside Land In Kutuh - Pandawa With Unblocked Ocean View
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 146 Billion Total
IDR 9,75 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE | Premium Cliffside Land in Kutuh - Pandawa with Unblocked Ocean View An exceptional investment opportunity in one of South Bali's fastes...

LT 15000 m²

Alifsony P

Updated 14 days ago by

Alifsony P

Bali Twoseasons Property
Cheap Land for Sale in the Pandawa Beach Area
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 3,25 Billion Total
IDR 465 Million /are

Cheap Land for Sale in the Pandawa Beach Area

Kuta Selatan, Badung

### Translation to English Land in South Kuta. Check out this comfortable single-story land now, offered with complete facilities, perfect for th...

LT 700 m²

Pipipropertybali89

Updated 20 days ago by

Pipipropertybali89

Independent

For Sale: Strategic Access Land, Pink Zone, Ready to Build
11
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /ha

For Sale: Strategic Access Land, Pink Zone, Ready to Build

Kuta Selatan, Badung

For sale land Pecatu Indah Resort Bali - Area: 6.37 hectares - Zone: pink - Title: Individual freehold title (SHM) - Coordinates: -8.82...

LT 63700 m²

Kaafi Property

Updated 21 days ago by

Kaafi Property

Independent

Land Plot at Giri Hill
7
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 27,9 Thousand /sqm

Land Plot at Giri Hill

Kuta Selatan, Badung

For sale: land parcel at Giri Hill Housing Complex, Nusa Dua, Bali. Giri Hill Housing (including Giri Hill Terrace/Giri Hill Residence) is a stra...

LT 21500 m²

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Updated 21 days ago by

i gusti ayu agung trisnadewi

Galaxy KUTA
1600m2 land for sale near Pandawa Beach, Badung, Bali
5
Land
IDR 13,6 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

1600m2 land for sale near Pandawa Beach, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

For sale Land with SHM status 3 certificates Area 1600m2 If it is made into a villa, the beach can be seen from the 2nd and 3rd floors Very well ma...

LT 1600 m²

Kathrin

Updated 16 days ago by

Kathrin

Indoapartments
Freehold Land For Sale in Karang Kembar Near Pandawa Beach, South Kuta
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 300 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Freehold Land For Sale in Karang Kembar Near Pandawa Beach, Kuta Selatan Global Price: IDR 250 Billion- Negotiable Price/are : IDR 1 Billion/are ...

LT 25000 m²

Vidya Harsono

Updated 14 days ago by

Vidya Harsono

PT Green Properti Investama
LAND BKR BALI CLIFF UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI
4
IDR 2,28 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

LAND BKR BALI CLIFF UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI

Kuta Selatan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE BKR BALI CLIFF UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 600 M perARE / Rp. 6 M perMETER, LAND: 380 M2, SHM, FACING WEST, 6 M ROAD A...

LT 380 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 13 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
TANAH KAVLING ASPEK PERUMAHAN PURA PENGULAPAN UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 3,84 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

DIJUAL TANAH PURA PENGULAPAN UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI DIJUAL Rp. 500 JT perARE / Rp. 50 JT perMETER TERSEDIA 10 KAV : - LT : 130 M2 ( 7 KAV ) ...

LT 130 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 6 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Land on the Main Roadside in Merak Ungasan, Badung, Bali
5
IDR 23,4 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE IN MERAK UNGASAN, BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 600 MILLION per ARE / IDR 6 MILLION per SQUARE METER PRICE OPTIONS IDR 23.4 BILLION GLO...

LT 3900 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 16 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Land for Sale Near Darmawangsa-Nusadua Road
Near Public Transports
IDR 630 Million Total
IDR 630 Million /are

Land for Sale Near Darmawangsa-Nusadua Road

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Land for Sale near Darmawangsa-Nusa Dua Road Land Area: 100m2 (1 are) Front Width: 10m Length: 10m Road Access: 6m Highly Strategic Location: - Les...

LT 100 m²

Eva

Updated 23 days ago by

Eva

Independent

Land View of the Sea in Kutuh, Nusa Dua, Badung, Bali
9
IDR 7,95 Billion Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Land View of the Sea in Kutuh, Nusa Dua, Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN KUTUH, NUSA DUA, BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 530 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 5.3 MILLION per SQUARE METER PRICE OPTION Rp. 7.95 BILLION ...

LT 1500 m²

Andri Handayani

Updated 23 days ago by

Andri Handayani

Galaxy KUTA
Strategic Land Near Melasti Beach in Ungasan Badung
6
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Near Melasti Beach in Ungasan Badung

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND NEAR MELASTI BEACH IN UNGASAN, BADUNG FOR SALE Rp. 750 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 7.5 MILLION per METER PRICE OPTIONS Rp. 4.5 ...

LT 600 m²

Vania Lenny

Updated 1 month ago by

Vania Lenny

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan
10
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 8,64 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SELLING & LEASE PRICE: Rp. 3,300,480,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD 80 YEARS LAND...

LT 382 m²

Vania Lenny

Updated 1 month ago by

Vania Lenny

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Plot of Land Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan
10
IDR 4,25 Billion Total
IDR 9,14 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD OF STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: IDR 4,251,960,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD FOR 80 YEARS ...

LT 465 m²

Vania Lenny

Updated 1 month ago by

Vania Lenny

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Plot of Land Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan
11
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 8,12 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: Rp. 2,348,992,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD 80 YEARS LAND AR...

LT 289 m²

Vania Lenny

Updated 1 month ago by

Vania Lenny

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Plot of Land Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan
11
IDR 3,06 Billion Total
IDR 8,12 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: Rp. 3,064,256,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD 80 YEARS LA...

LT 377 m²

Vania Lenny

Updated 1 month ago by

Vania Lenny

Galaxy Grace
Premium View Pandawa Land
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 687 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Premium View Pandawa Land

Kuta Selatan, Badung

PREMIUM LAND FOR SALE - PANDAWA VIEW A golden opportunity to own land in a super strategic location in the Pandawa area with beautiful views and v...

LT 125 m²

 UTTAM PROPERTY

Updated 1 month ago by

UTTAM PROPERTY

Independent

1.465 M² di Darmawangsa - Lahan Strategis Siap Jadi Bisnis Besar Anda!
Near Pantai Kedonganan
IDR 10,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,96 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Kalau Anda mencari tanah yang bukan hanya "ada", tapi punya arah dan potensi komersial kuat, ini jawabannya. Terletak di Kuta Selatan, lahan globa...

LT 1465 m²

 WILLIAM (GINM)

Updated 2 months ago by

WILLIAM (GINM)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Ocean View Land Plot Residential Zone in Blimbing Sari Pecatu Badung
8
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 463 Thousand /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND PLOTS IN RESIDENTIAL ZONE AT BELIMBING SARI PECATU BADUNG FOR SALE Rp. 650 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 6.5 MILLION per METER (SPECIAL OFFE...

LT 1402 m²

Marita Abun

Updated 2 months ago by

Marita Abun

Galaxy KUTA
Commercial Land with Hook in Gunung Payung - Bypass Nusa Dua Sel, Bali
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 58,1 Billion Total