Luas Tanah
For Sale Cheap Land on Uluwatu Ungasan Main Road. Land area 2,735 sqm. Price 1.75 Billion per Are
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 47,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Billion /are

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Premium Location Land for Sale on Uluwatu Ungasan Main Road. Jimbaran. South Kuta. Badung-Bali. Adjacent to Four Points Hotel 200 Meters to GWK Sta...

LT 2735 m²

Naniabali  property

Updated 5 months ago by

Naniabali property

Independent

LAND READY TO BUILD ON BYPASS NGURAH RAI, JIMBARAN, BADUNG, BALI
3
Land
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 1,29 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND ON BYPASS NGURAH RAI JIMBARAN BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 2 BILLION per ARE / Rp. 20 MILLION per SQUARE METER, LAND AREA: 1,550 M...

LT 1550 m²

Marita Abun

Updated 27 days ago by

Marita Abun

Galaxy KUTA
Tanah Pecatu Kuta Selatan Bali
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 6,75 Billion Total
IDR 675 Million /are

Tanah Pecatu Kuta Selatan Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Tanah Pecatu 675 JT are... *Buat kamu yg suka area "sepi".. tanah ini cocok untuk mu:thumbs_up:* Zona Pariwisata Lingkungan Villa Area Lokasi di ...

LT 1000 m²

Yulis

Updated 5 months ago by

Yulis

Independent

Premium Land For Sale In Pandawa, Jl. Dharmawangsa
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 6,88 Billion Total
IDR 600 Million /are

Premium Land For Sale In Pandawa, Jl. Dharmawangsa

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Premium Land in Pandawa, JL. Dharmawangsa, South Kuta Location on Dharmawangsa Street, Pandawa Beach, Bali Access from the edge of the main aspha...

LT 1148 m²

Dinar

Updated 5 months ago by

Dinar

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Translate to English:
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 13,2 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Translate to English:

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Saya akan menerjemahkan teks Anda ke dalam bahasa Inggris. Silakan berikan teks yang ingin diterjemahkan.

LT 1650 m²

Alifsony P

Updated 2 months ago by

Alifsony P

Bali Twoseasons Property
LAND PLOT NEAR TOURISM CENTER & BEACH IN GAYANGSARI NUSA DUA BADUNG, BALI
9
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 2,16 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN GAYANGSARI NUSA DUA BADUNG, BALI PRICE: IDR 650 MILLION per ARE / IDR 6.5 MILLION per SQUARE METER LAND AREA FROM: 300 M2 - 422 ...

LT 300 m²

Marita Abun

Updated 11 days ago by

Marita Abun

Galaxy KUTA
STRATEGIC LAND NEAR PANDAWA BEACH, MELANG KAJA KUTUH, BADUNG, BALI
4
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN MELANG KAJA KUTUH, BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 450 MILLION per ARE / IDR 4.5 MILLION per SQUARE METER TOTAL PRICE IDR 1.233 BILLIO...

LT 274 m²

Marita Abun

Updated 11 days ago by

Marita Abun

Galaxy KUTA
STRATEGIC LAND NEAR MELASTI BEACH UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI
6
IDR 4,9 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

STRATEGIC LAND NEAR MELASTI BEACH UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE MELASTI UNGASAN BADUNG LAND, BALI FOR SALE IDR 500 MILLION per ARE / IDR 5 MILLION per METER PRICE OPTION IDR 4.9 BILLION GLOBAL LAND ...

LT 980 m²

Marita Abun

Updated 26 days ago by

Marita Abun

Galaxy KUTA
2 Cliff Front Ocean View Land Plots Near Apurva Kempinski
12
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 260 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

2 Cliff Front Ocean View Land Plots Near Apurva Kempinski

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE: PANDAWA - BALI. 2 CLIFF FRONT LAND PLOTS, OCEAN VIEW. BEST DEAL. NEAR APURVA KEMPINSKI AND ALILA ULUWATU. Total Area: 1.93 ha - Plot...

LT 19300 m²

Ridho Housejakartacom

Updated 5 months ago by

Ridho Housejakartacom

House Jakarta
For sale, Cliff Front Ocean View Fairwinds Benoa Kuta Bali Plot
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 8,09 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FAIRWINDS RESIDENCES @ Pandawa - Bali Jln Raya Nusa Dua Selatan, Benoa, Kec. Kuta Sel., Kabupaten Badung, Bali 80361 Lokasi hanya 5 min dari Apurv...

LT 352 m²

Nicole Rebecka

Updated 16 days ago by

Nicole Rebecka

Independent

CLIFF FRONT LAND, BEACHFRONT, FREEHOLD at PANDAWA, BADUNG, BALI
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 234 Billion Total
IDR 12,1 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

**FOR SALE:** **CLIFF FRONT LAND IN PANDAWA, BALI** - **Land (A) size:** 10,000 m² (1 Ha) - **Land (B) size:** 9,300 m² - **Total land ...

LT 19300 m²

Wendy LIM

Updated 1 month ago by

Wendy LIM

SUPER PRO
FREEHOLD LAND, HIGHLY STRATEGIC, CLIFF FRONT, BEACHSIDE at PANDAWA, BADUNG, BALI
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 84,6 Billion Total
IDR 9,1 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

**FOR SALE:** **CLIFF FRONT LAND IN PANDAWA, BALI** - Land (A) size: 10,000 m² (1 Ha) - Land (B) size: 9,300 m² **Total land area: 19,...

LT 9300 m²

Wendy LIM

Updated 1 month ago by

Wendy LIM

SUPER PRO
FREEHOLD LAND, CLIFF FRONT, BEACHFRONT at PANDAWA, BADUNG, BALI
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 150 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

LT 10000 m²

Wendy LIM

Updated 1 month ago by

Wendy LIM

SUPER PRO
For Sale Cliff Front Land at Pandawa
13
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 85 Billion Total
IDR 9,13 Million /sqm

For Sale Cliff Front Land at Pandawa

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Location: Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung Regency, Bali Size: 9,300 m2 Selling Price: IDR 85,000,000,000 Contact: Cynthia 08161430702 / 081181880...

LT 9300 m²

CYNTHIA HARTAYO

Updated 18 days ago by

CYNTHIA HARTAYO

Property In Town
For Sale Cliff Front Land at Pandawa
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 150 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

For Sale Cliff Front Land at Pandawa

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Location: Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung Regency, Bali Size: 10,000 m2 Additional Info: Area 1 hectare Cliff width 75 meters Strategic Locat...

LT 10000 m²

CYNTHIA HARTAYO

Updated 18 days ago by

CYNTHIA HARTAYO

Property In Town
Tanah View Ocean Bonus Villa Area Puri Gading
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 650 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million

Tanah View Ocean Bonus Villa Area Puri Gading

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Land for Sale Free Villa Luas Tanah 1.000 m2 Lebar 20 m Panjang 50 m Status SHM Zona Kuning / Pemukiman Jl Blong Bidadari Puri Gading Ungasan ...

LT 1000 m²

Jay Property Bali

Updated 11 days ago by

Jay Property Bali

Discovery Bali
Bonus Land with Ocean View Villa in Nusadua Benoa, South Kuta, Bali
7
Land
Near Pantai Muaya
Near Pantai Sempaning
Near Pantai Jimbaran
Near Pantai Honeymoon
Near Pantai Kubu