Luas Tanah
Land ready to build on Bukit Kutuh, Kuta Selatan Badung Bali, Badung
1
Land
IDR 11,1 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Land for sale ready to build in Bukit Kutuh, South Kuta Badung Bali There are 2 units: - Land area 740 m2 IDR 15 Million/m2 -Land area 850 m2 ID...

LT 740 m²

Fifi

Updated 1 month ago by

Fifi

RED Property PIK
Land Hook View of Gwk and Sea in Merak Dua Ungasan Badung, Bali
5
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 435 Million /are

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN MERAK DUA UNGASAN, BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 435 MILLION per ARE / IDR 4.35 MILLION per SQUARE METER LAND AREA: 2,660 M2 LAND DI...

LT 2660 m²

JohnHokky

Updated 1 day ago by

JohnHokky

Galaxy KUTA
For Sale | Premium Cliffside Land In Kutuh - Pandawa With Unblocked Ocean View
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 146 Billion Total
IDR 9,75 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE | Premium Cliffside Land in Kutuh - Pandawa with Unblocked Ocean View An exceptional investment opportunity in one of South Bali's fastes...

LT 15000 m²

Alifsony P

Updated 13 days ago by

Alifsony P

Bali Twoseasons Property
Cheap Land for Sale in the Pandawa Beach Area
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 3,25 Billion Total
IDR 465 Million /are

Cheap Land for Sale in the Pandawa Beach Area

Kuta Selatan, Badung

### Translation to English Land in South Kuta. Check out this comfortable single-story land now, offered with complete facilities, perfect for th...

LT 700 m²

Pipipropertybali89

Updated 20 days ago by

Pipipropertybali89

Independent

For Sale: Strategic Access Land, Pink Zone, Ready to Build
11
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /ha

For Sale: Strategic Access Land, Pink Zone, Ready to Build

Kuta Selatan, Badung

For sale land Pecatu Indah Resort Bali - Area: 6.37 hectares - Zone: pink - Title: Individual freehold title (SHM) - Coordinates: -8.82...

LT 63700 m²

Kaafi Property

Updated 20 days ago by

Kaafi Property

Independent

Land for Sale Near Darmawangsa-Nusadua Road
Near Public Transports
IDR 630 Million Total
IDR 630 Million /are

Land for Sale Near Darmawangsa-Nusadua Road

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Land for Sale near Darmawangsa-Nusa Dua Road Land Area: 100m2 (1 are) Front Width: 10m Length: 10m Road Access: 6m Highly Strategic Location: - Les...

LT 100 m²

Eva

Updated 23 days ago by

Eva

Independent

Premium View Pandawa Land
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 687 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Premium View Pandawa Land

Kuta Selatan, Badung

PREMIUM LAND FOR SALE - PANDAWA VIEW A golden opportunity to own land in a super strategic location in the Pandawa area with beautiful views and v...

LT 125 m²

 UTTAM PROPERTY

Updated 1 month ago by

UTTAM PROPERTY

Independent

Land Suitable for Residential Villas in Melasti, South Kuta
Near Tebing Pantai Balangan
IDR 32,4 Billion Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Land Suitable for Residential Villas in Melasti, South Kuta

Kuta Selatan, Badung

For sale, land with an area of 9700 m2. STRATEGIC LAND FOR SALE CHEAP NEAR MELASTI BEACH Land for Sale MELASTI STREET - Badung Land Area 97...

LT 9700 m²

DUDIK (BPSB)

Updated 1 month ago by

DUDIK (BPSB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Villa Plot Land 513 M2 Kampial Nusa2 IDR5, 25 Million/M2
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 2,69 Billion Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Villa Plot Land 513 M2 Kampial Nusa2 IDR5, 25 Million/M2

Kuta Selatan, Badung

For Sale: Small Plot Land with Sea Toll View, Villa Link, Front of STP Nusa Dua Bali Small Plot Land with Sea Toll View, Villa Link, Front of STP ...

LT 513 m²

 Hilman Muchlisin

Updated 2 months ago by

Hilman Muchlisin

Independent

PARTIAL SEA VIEW LAND ON MAIN BEACH ROAD, UNGASAN - BALI
9
Land
Near Pantai Pandawa
Near Pantai Gunung Payung
Near Pantai Bingin
Near Pantai Labuansait