Luas Tanah
Small Land Tourism Zone Tanah Barak Beach Kutuh Bali
17
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Small Land Tourism Zone Tanah Barak Beach Kutuh Bali

Kutuh, Badung

Small Land in Tourism Zone of Tanah Barak Beach, Kutuh Bali For Sale: Small Land in Tourism Zone of Tanah Barak Beach, Kutuh Bali, Ocean View from...

LT 200 m²

Edhie Prabowo

Updated 2 months ago by

Edhie Prabowo

Thana San Property
Small Plot of Land Near Pandawa Golf Hill, Kutuh Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Small Plot of Land Near Pandawa Golf Hill, Kutuh Bali

Kutuh, Badung

Small Plot of Land Near Pandawa Golf Hill in Kutuh, Bali For Sale: Small plot of land on the main road of By Pass South Nusa Dua, with wide road a...

LT 300 m²

Bli Tono

Updated 2 months ago by

Bli Tono

Independent

Cheap Land Main Road Dharmawangsa Near Pandawa Beach
13
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 7,46 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Main Road Dharmawangsa Near Pandawa Beach

Kutuh, Badung

Affordable Land on Main Road Dharmawangsa Near Pandawa Beach Kutuh Bali Affordable Land for Sale on Main Road Dharmawangsa Kutuh, only +2.5 km to ...

LT 1148 m²

 Mohammad Rizky Lazuardi Lukman

Updated 2 months ago by

Mohammad Rizky Lazuardi Lukman

Thana San Property
For Sale Land 36 Ares IDR 800 Million Per Are Main Road Alas Arum Bypass Pandawa Beach Kutuh Badung Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 28,8 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN STRATEGIC LOCATION PANDAWA BEACH AREA KUTUH SOUTH KUTA BADUNG BALI ALAS ARUM MAIN ROAD - NEAR PANDAWA ROUNDABOUT Area: 3600m²...

LT 3600 m²

Iketut ribun

Updated 2 months ago by

Iketut ribun

Independent

Cheap Land Near Beach - Kutuh Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 960 Million Total
IDR 4,8 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near Beach - Kutuh Bali

Kutuh, Badung

CHEAP LAND NEAR THE BEACH - KUTUH BALI An opportunity to own land in the Gunung Payung - Kutuh area, South Kuta, a rapidly developing region close...

LT 200 m²

BD

Updated 20 days ago by

Bagus Dhota

Independent

Mount Payung Pandawa Kutuh Badung Bali Land
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 2,99 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Mount Payung Pandawa Kutuh Badung Bali Land

Kutuh, Badung

Great opportunity for those looking for land near the beach for a Villa, Guesthouse, Homestay, etc. Location is on Jl. Utama Gunung Payung / Kuta S...

LT 544 m²

Dafa

Updated 2 months ago by

Dafa

Independent

Rare Land Sold Cheap Small Plot _ Very Premium Location
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 3,72 Billion Total
IDR 6,1 Million /sqm

Rare Land Sold Cheap Small Plot _ Very Premium Location

Kutuh, Badung

RARE LAND FOR SALE AT A LOW PRICE, SMALL PLOT VERY PREMIUM LOCATION LOCATION: JL MELASTI II GG BIMA KUTUH PANDAWA DETAILS: - Land area 610 ...

LT 610 m²

Land Hunter Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Land Hunter Property

Independent

Bali Land Tv Pandawa Beach Kutuh South Kuta Badung Bali
13
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 325 Billion Total
IDR 465 Million /sqm

Bali Land Tv Pandawa Beach Kutuh South Kuta Badung Bali

Kutuh, Badung

Located just 4 minutes from the beach & featuring 3 beaches in the area. Supported by tourism facilities & activities such as: Heli tours, paraglid...

LT 700 m²

Dafa

Updated 3 months ago by

Dafa

Independent

For Sale Cheap Land Strategic Location Near the Beach
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 3,28 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Land Strategic Location Near the Beach

Kutuh, Badung

LAND FOR SALE _STRATEGIC LOCATION_ GUNUNG PAYUNG KUTUH STREET NEAR THE BEACH DETAILS - Land area 820 m2 (8.2 ares) - Pink Tourism Zone - Freeho...

LT 820 m²

IRENE (LYYC) Irene

Updated 20 days ago by

IRENE (LYYC) Irene

Galaxy KUTA
2 Are Kawasan Development Villa in Kutuh Badung, Kuta Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 975 Million Total
IDR 4,87 Million /sqm

2 Are Kawasan Development Villa in Kutuh Badung, Kuta Bali

Kutuh, Badung

Land for sale with hook shape on Melangkaja Street, Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung The location is in a villa development area, very suitable for invest...

LT 200 m²

Kadek Manik

Updated 20 days ago by

Kadek Manik

Independent

Super Cheap Rare Land in Kutuh Near the Beach
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 47,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Super Cheap Rare Land in Kutuh Near the Beach

Kutuh, Badung

For serious buyers only Affordable land for sale in tourism zone Location: Kutuh, South Kuta, Badung, Bali * Land area 1.9 hectares * Tourism zon...

LT 19000 m²

JESSIE

Updated 3 months ago by

JESSIE

Independent

Big Size Land With Great Location And Great Price, Kampial, Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 15 Billion Total
IDR 2,4 Thousand /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

This land is situated on a main side street in Kampial, South Kuta, Bali. A strategic location with easy access to numerous tourist attractions, in...

LT 2500 m²

Thara Loyal

Updated 3 months ago by

Thara Loyal

Loyal Bali Property
Plot for Sale Suitable for Villa in Kutuh, Nusa Dua, Bali