Luas Tanah
SURE DEAL IN SALE LAND LOCATION SINGING BERABAN KEDIRI TABANAN
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 14,8 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Nyanyi, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING DEFINITE DEAL FOR SALE LAND LOCATION SINGING BERABAN KEDIRI TABANAN Land area 1750 M² 5 M road access Yellow zone Shm Price ...

LT 1750 m²

Wasa Realty 14

Updated 18 days ago by

Wasa Realty 14

Wasa Realty
DEFINITELY A DEAL ON THE SIDE OF THE ROAD FOR SALE, LOCATION TEGEH SARI KUTA BADUNG
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 25,9 Billion Total
IDR 9,25 Million /sqm

Kuta, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL LAND FOR SALE ON THE ROAD SIDE OF TEGEH SARI KUTA BADUNG Land area 2800 M² Front width ±21 M Road access 8 M Can get 2...

LT 2800 m²

Wasa Realty 14

Updated 18 days ago by

Wasa Realty 14

Wasa Realty
Freehold Land Close To The Beach And Airport At Seminyak, Bali
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 7,6 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Seminyak, Badung

RARE LAND For sale Land area Seminyak area Land has big access, It is suitable for Villa,House ,close to Seminyak Beach, to Airport, Kuta Beach. ...

LT 475 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 29 days ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Land for sale with rice field view, Nyanyi Beach Road
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 5,85 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for sale with rice field view, Nyanyi Beach Road

Nyanyi, Badung

Land for sale with a view of paddy fields located on Nyanyi beach road Land area 900 m² / 9 ares Residential Spatial Planning Permit Road width 4...

LT 900 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 18 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Prime Land Close To The Beach In Batu Belig, Seminyak, Bali
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 34,7 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Prime Land Close To The Beach In Batu Belig, Seminyak, Bali

Seminyak, Badung

Prime Land For Sale in Batu Belig, Seminyak 1930 sqm land of good potential awaits! This land, comprising 3 freehold titles, boasts a strategic lo...

LT 1930 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 29 days ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Land Suitable For Sunset Sea View Villa In Kuta NS0004
Near Pantai Queen
IDR 56 Billion Total
IDR 14 Thousand /sqm

Land Suitable For Sunset Sea View Villa In Kuta NS0004

Kuta, Badung

Villa, Guesthouse, hotel, wide road. Facing the sea, sunset view, 5 minutes from the airport & discovery mall city. For more detailed information ...

LT 2000 m²

Fonny Tungadi

Updated 6 months ago by

Fonny Tungadi

Century21 United Pulomas
Land for Sale in Swampy Location
2
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 8,4 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Swampy Location

Canggu, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Berawa Canggu Tourism area 5 meter road access Land area 400 m2 Price 2.1 billion / 100 m2

LT 400 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Jimbaran Location
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Jimbaran Location

Jimbaran, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale Jimbaran location Land area 500 m2 Global price 9 billion

LT 500 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Strategic Land Location Hook Area Sunset Road, Bali
Near Pantai Petitenget
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Location Hook Area Sunset Road, Bali

Sunset Road, Badung

Land for Sale Sunset Road area Land area 2.5 are (250 m2) Flat and dry condition ready to build. ITR Yellow Hook position Safe and comfortable env...

LT 250 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 29 days ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

Good and Rare Land Strategic Location in Dewi Sri Legian, Bali
Near Pantai Jerman
IDR 11,7 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Legian, Badung

Nice and rare land in Dewi Sri Legian Nice and rare land in Dewi Sri Legian, can be for private resident or commercial Walking to commercial cent...

LT 470 m²

Indra Tan

Updated 1 month ago by

Indra Tan

Independent

SURE DEAL ON LAND FOR SALE LOCATION BATU BOLONG CANGGU KUTA UTARA BADUNG
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 59,8 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Canggu, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL LAND FOR SALE IN BATU BOLONG CANGGU NORTH KUTA BADUNG Land area 2300 M² Shm Price per 100m² IDR 2,600,000,000 Global...

LT 2300 m²

Wasa Realty 14

Updated 18 days ago by

Wasa Realty 14

Wasa Realty
Land for Sale Canggu Location
2
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 59,8 Billion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Canggu Location

Canggu, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale Batu Bolong Canggu location Land area 2300 m2 Price 2.6 billion / 100 m2

LT 2300 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 18 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for sale, Sunset Road, Seminyak, Kuta, Bali
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 22,8 Billion Total
IDR 28,5 Million /sqm

Land for sale, Sunset Road, Seminyak, Kuta, Bali

Seminyak, Badung

Land for sale at sunset road seminyak kuta bali Land area 800 m² / 8 are Trade and service spatial planning permit Road width 14 meters main road...

LT 800 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 18 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Land for sale at Jalan Dewi Sri Seminyak Kuta Bali
Near Pantai Jerman
IDR 28,8 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Land for sale at Jalan Dewi Sri Seminyak Kuta Bali

Dewi Sri, Badung

Land for sale at Jalan Dewi Sri Seminyak Kuta Bali Land area 1600 m² / 16 ares Mixed zone Spatial Permit Road width 6 meters SHM price 1.8 billi...

LT 1600 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 18 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Skshdhdj LAND FOR SALE LAND LOCATION BANJAR TANDEG BRAWA CANGGU NORTH CITY BADUNG
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 2,6 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Canggu, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING SURE DEAL LAND FOR SALE IN BANJAR TANDEG BRAWA CANGGU NORTH KUTA BADUNG Land area 400 M² 3 M road access Shm Price per 100m² ID...

LT 400 m²

WASA REALTY1

Updated 1 month ago by

WASA REALTY1

Wasa Realty
Uluwatu Land For Sale, Badung Bali 13 Are Near Kempinski
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 7,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Uluwatu Land For Sale, Badung Bali 13 Are Near Kempinski

Uluwatu, Badung

Land for Sale Uluwatu, Badung Bali 13 Are 3 minutes from Kempinski 32 x 42m Price 600 Million/are Anita Mul Re/Max Golden Star

LT 1300 m²

Anita Muljadi

Updated 2 months ago by

Anita Muljadi

RE/MAX Golden Star
Land in a strategic location in Dewi Sri
Near Pantai Jerman
IDR 23 Billion Total
IDR 11,1 Thousand /sqm

Land in a strategic location in Dewi Sri

Legian, Badung

Strategic Land for Sale Jalan Dewi Sri II Kuta - Bali LT 1440 m2 Dimension 24 m x 60 m Facing East Front road access 6 m SHM Mixed zone Very premi...

LT 1440 m²

Puspanaung Dwiliany Dwiliany

Updated 5 months ago by

Puspanaung Dwiliany Dwiliany

Galaxy KUTA
Strategic Plot on Sunset Road Raya Kuta Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 90,4 Billion Total
IDR 29 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot on Sunset Road Raya Kuta Bali

Kuta, Badung

Land Area: 2,200 + 920m2 Land Shape: "L" Road access can be 2 sides (front and back) Front width 24m Suitable for showroom, hotel, supermarket, res...

LT 3120 m²

Daniel Tedja

Updated 1 month ago by

Daniel Tedja

LJH Realty Sunter
Land Leasehold 447 sqm In Heart Seminyak
6
IDR 2,79 Billion Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

Land Leasehold 447 sqm In Heart Seminyak

Seminyak, Badung

**For Sale: Prime Land Opportunity in Seminyak ** **Price:** IDR [2,793,750,000] for 25 years / until 2059 Discover the perfect canvas for yo...

LT 447 m²

I Ketut Daging Agustin

Updated 18 days ago by

I Ketut Daging Agustin

Ray White Canggu
Land for sale near the beach, Batu Belig beach road location
5
Land
IDR 78,7 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Batu Belig, Badung

Land for sale near the beach, location of Batu Belig beach road Land area 3150 m² / 31.5 are Spatial planning permit for tourist accommodation R...

LT 3150 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 18 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Menampilkan 5.201-5.220 properti