Luas Tanah
Land for Sale in Dalung Location
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 2,11 Billion Total
IDR 4,98 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Dalung Location

Dalung, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Dalung location Yellow ITR 6-meter road access Front width 21 meters Land area 423 m2 Price 500 million /...

LT 423 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Leasehold Land in Seminyak Near Sunseroad Kuta Badung - Bali
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 6,95 Billion Total
IDR 9,49 Million /sqm

Seminyak, Badung

LEASEHOLD LAND IN SEMINYAK NEAR SUNSEROAD KUTA BADUNG - BALI Rp. 6.954 BILLION, GLOBAL ) LEASEHOLD 38 YEARS PRICE OPTIONS Rp. 25 MILLION per ARE...

LT 732 m²

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Updated 25 days ago by

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Galaxy KUTA
Land for Sale Only 2 Minutes to Balangan Beach, Jimbaran, South Kuta
24
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 98,8 Billion Total
IDR 5,7 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

For Sale: Land Certificate: HGB (consisting of two certificates) Address: Jalan Pantai Balangan, Jimbaran, South Kuta Land area certificate 1: 9,87...

LT 17350 m²

YATSKI (KKVA)

Updated 18 days ago by

YATSKI (KKVA)

Brighton Wisdom Nusa Dua, Bali
Prime Leasehold Land In Pererenan For Sale
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 967 Million Total
IDR 430 Thousand /sqm

Prime Leasehold Land In Pererenan For Sale

Pererenan, Badung

CODE: SC1287 Prime Leasehold Land in Pererenan - Large Plot Near the Beach Ownership Status: Leasehold - Until July 2051 Price: IDR 43,000,000 / a...

LT 2250 m²

Cyril Janner

Updated 25 days ago by

Cyril Janner

Independent

2.2 hectares of land for sale on Kuta Road
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 660 Billion Total
IDR 30 Million /sqm

2.2 hectares of land for sale on Kuta Road

Kuta, Badung

Land for sale in Raya Kuta, area 2.2ha, front yard -+200mtr (can take 50are/100are/150are) ok price 3M negooo until deal

LT 22000 m²

 i made wardhana

Updated 20 days ago by

i made wardhana

Independent

Beautiful Land 9 Ares by the Main Road for Sale, in Jimbaran Area.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 7,65 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for Sale on Main Road in Jimbaran A strategic land plot located along the main road, ideal for investment or business development such as Vill...

LT 900 m²

Remax Jaya

Updated 25 days ago by

Remax Jaya

RE/MAX JAYA
Large Land for Sale at Attractive Price - Near Pandawa Beach, Bali
15
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 5,43 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Kutuh, Badung

FOR SALE: LARGE EXPANSIVE LAND AT ATTRACTIVE PRICE - NEAR PANDAWA BEACH, BALI A vast plot in the developing area of South Bali, strategically loca...

LT 2860 m²

Yeni Kusumawardani

Updated 25 days ago by

Yeni Kusumawardani

Independent

Strategic Land Plot Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan
10
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 8,64 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: Rp. 3,300,480,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD 80 YEARS LAND AR...

LT 382 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 25 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Land Plot Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan
10
IDR 4,25 Billion Total
IDR 9,14 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: IDR 4,251,960,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD FOR 80 YEARS ...

LT 465 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 25 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan
11
IDR 2,34 Billion Total
IDR 8,12 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Near GWK Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: Rp. 2,348,992,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD FOR 80 YEARS LAN...

LT 289 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 25 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Strategic Plot of Land Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan
11
IDR 3,06 Billion Total
IDR 8,12 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot of Land Near Gwk Ocean View in Ungasan

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND LEASEHOLD OF STRATEGIC LAND PLOT NEAR GWK OCEAN VIEW IN UNGASAN SALE & LEASE PRICE: IDR 3,064,256,000 GLOBAL LEASEHOLD FOR 80 YEAR...

LT 377 m²

Maria Simangunsong

Updated 25 days ago by

Maria Simangunsong

Galaxy Grace
Land for Sale Batu Belig Location
Near Pantai Lapanza Bali
IDR 26 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Batu Belig Location

Batu Belig, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Batu Belig, Seminyak Building bonus Tourism ITR Land area 1040 m² Price 2.5 billion / 100 m²

LT 1040 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale, Cendrawasih Location
Near Pantai Legian Bali
IDR 54 Billion Total
IDR 22,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale, Cendrawasih Location

Petitenget, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Petitenget, Seminyak 2 SHM (certificates) Yellow ITR (Taxpayer Registration Number) Front width ...

LT 2400 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Suluban Badung Ocean View Land for Sale 600 M2
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 7,8 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Suluban Badung Ocean View Land for Sale 600 M2

Pecatu, Badung

LAND FOR SALE 6 ARE SULUBAN ULUWATU - 100 METERS FROM THE CLIFF - 2 MINUTES TO ULUWATU SURF VILLA - 5 MINUTES TO SINGLE FIN AND BEACH - 5 MINUTE...

LT 600 m²

PT Aurora Bali Property

Updated 25 days ago by

PT Aurora Bali Property

Independent

1010 Sqm Freehold Ocean View Land In Uluwatu For Sale, Near Balangan Beach
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 12,1 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Balangan, Badung

Code: JU1327 1010 sqm Freehold Ocean View Land in Uluwatu For Sale, near Balangan Beach Ownership: Freehold Price: IDR 1.2 Billion per are - Tota...

LT 1010 m²

Cyril Janner

Updated 25 days ago by

Cyril Janner

Independent

Balangan Badung Ocean View Land Sale 636 M2
Near Pantai Jimbaran
IDR 4,32 Billion Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Balangan Badung Ocean View Land Sale 636 M2

Balangan, Badung

Land for sale with freehold (House included) Balangan (Unblock ocean views) - Land Size: 6.36 ares - 10-minute drive to the beach - 15 m...

LT 636 m²

PT Aurora Bali Property

Updated 25 days ago by

PT Aurora Bali Property

Independent

TANAH GLOBAL DIJALAN UTAMA DHARMAWANGSA KUTA  SELATAN BALI.
2
IDR 9,18 Billion Total
IDR 6,26 Million /sqm

TANAH GLOBAL DIJALAN UTAMA DHARMAWANGSA KUTA SELATAN BALI.

Kuta Selatan, Badung

Tanah Dijual Badung DIJUAL TANAH STRATEGIS di Jl. Utama Dharmawangsa, Kuta Selatan – BALI Harga: Rp 9.180.000.000 Luas tanah 1.465 m² Dimen...

LT 1465 m²

ASTUTIK (KKIZ)

Updated 20 days ago by

ASTUTIK (KKIZ)

Brighton Pro Sanur, Bali
Ungasan Badung Ocean View Land for Sale 3200 M2
Near Pantai Labuansait
IDR 12,8 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Ungasan Badung Ocean View Land for Sale 3200 M2

Ungasan, Badung

Land for Sale - Ocean View Potential in Ungasan, Bali Prime land available in a peaceful villa neighborhood, located on Jl. Pura Masuka, Gg Jepun ...

LT 3200 m²

PT Aurora Bali Property

Updated 25 days ago by

PT Aurora Bali Property

Independent

For Sale Super Premium Land, Very Suitable for Business
13
Land
IDR 52,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Super Premium Land, Very Suitable for Business

Bongkasa, Badung

:fire::fire::fire: Super BUC for Sale Below Market Price, *Premium* Land Highly Strategic for All Businesses :fire::fire::fire: Total land area 20...

LT 20900 m²

Shinta Ayu

Updated 25 days ago by

Shinta Ayu

Independent

Good Land for Sale for Villa in Munggu Area
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 3,27 Billion Total
IDR 5,95 Million /sqm

Good Land for Sale for Villa in Munggu Area

Munggu, Badung