Luas Tanah
Land for Sale - Strategic Location in Gunung Payung, Kutuh
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 1,06 Billion Total
IDR 375 Million /are

Land for Sale - Strategic Location in Gunung Payung, Kutuh

Kutuh, Badung

Affordable Land for Sale - Strategic Location in Gunung Payung, Kutuh A plot of land is available for sale at an attractive price, located on Jl G...

LT 285 m²

Yeni Kusumawardani

Updated 4 months ago by

Yeni Kusumawardani

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale in Gayangsari, Kutuh, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 5,2 Billion Total
IDR 400 Million /are

Strategic Land for Sale in Gayangsari, Kutuh, Badung, Bali

Kutuh, Badung

For Sale: Strategic Land in Gayangsari, Kutuh - South Kuta, Badung, Bali Opportunity to own ready-to-build land in the developing area of Kutuh, i...

LT 1300 m²

Yeni Kusumawardani

Updated 4 months ago by

Yeni Kusumawardani

Independent

Cheap Land in Poltekpar Nusa Dua, South Kuta, Badung, Bali
11
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Poltekpar Nusa Dua, South Kuta, Badung, Bali

Nusa Dua, Badung

F R E E H O L D L A N D Bonus Land with Boarding House beside STP Poltekpar Nusa Dua Location on Jalan Palapa, Benoa - Nusa Dua Only about ± 500...

LT 468 m²

Heri Bali Property

Updated 4 months ago by

Heri Bali Property

Thana San Property
Premium Land For Sale In Ungasan, Bali - Freehold With Three Access Points
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 46,9 Billion Total
IDR 7,8 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Strategic Location: Only ± 350 meters from Karma Kandara Ungasan Approximately 750 meters walk to the stunning Melasti Beach Land Details: Land a...

LT 6015 m²

Arie Shanty RH

Updated 4 months ago by

Arie Shanty RH

Xavier Marks Infinity
Labuan Sait Land - Villa Complex - 215M2
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 2,98 Billion Total
IDR 13,9 Million /sqm

Labuan Sait Land - Villa Complex - 215M2

Pecatu, Badung

Property Specifications - Land in Labuan Sait, Villa Complex Land Area: 215 m² Front Width: Approximately 14 meters Orientation: North-facing Leg...

LT 215 m²

Arie Shanty RH

Updated 4 months ago by

Arie Shanty RH

Xavier Marks Infinity
Villa Tiara Nusa Land with Sea View, Jimbaran
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 8,64 Billion Total
IDR 7,2 Million /sqm

Villa Tiara Nusa Land with Sea View, Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

Location at Tiara Nusa Jimbaran with views of the Jimbaran sea, villa area land area 1200m2 (24mx50m) uphill land contour, SHM price Rp. 7,200,000/...

LT 1200 m²

Putu Suartini

Updated 15 days ago by

Putu Suartini

Garam Property
Main Bypass Road Ib Mantra Klungkung
Near Pantai Purnama
IDR 13,3 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Main Bypass Road Ib Mantra Klungkung

Klungkung, Badung

RARE LAND ALERT - BYPASS IB MANTRA, KLUNGKUNG Frontage land on the bypass road with fully open rice field views and super strategic access. A rare ...

LT 2975 m²

RE/MAX Megantara Jimbaran

Updated 4 months ago by

RE/MAX Megantara Jimbaran

Homeowner

Former Villa Land 10.4 Are For Sale In Batubelig, Seminyak
Near Pantai Lapanza Bali
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 33,6 Million /sqm

Former Villa Land 10.4 Are For Sale In Batubelig, Seminyak

Batu Belig, Badung

Ex-Villa Land 10.4 are For Sale In Batubelig, Seminyak Land size: 10.4 are (1,040 sqm) Price: IDR 35 Billion (Global) Title: Freehold (SHM) Prime...

LT 1040 m²

RE/MAX JAYA CANGGU

Updated 23 days ago by

RE/MAX JAYA CANGGU

Re/Max Jaya Canggu
For Sale Beach Front Land on the Edge of Belong Kedungu Beach
3
Land
IDR 130 Billion Total
IDR 1,3 Billion /are

Mengwi, Badung

For Sale Beach Front Land / Belong Kedungu Beach This land is suitable for building a hotel, villa complex or other property investment. Can be p...

LT 10000 m²

Ayunda Putri

Updated 4 months ago by

Ayunda Putri

RE/MAX JAYA
For Sale Good Land in Ungasan Area
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 5,14 Million /sqm

For Sale Good Land in Ungasan Area

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale: Prime Land in Ungasan Area Strategic Location: 13 minutes to Melasti Beach 20 minutes to Labuan Sait Beach The land is located ...

LT 583 m²

Ayunda Putri

Updated 23 days ago by

Ayunda Putri

RE/MAX JAYA
Land for Sale with Ocean View - Balangan, Badung Bali
12
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 9,15 Million /sqm

Land for Sale with Ocean View - Balangan, Badung Bali

Balangan, Badung

For Sale - Ocean View Land in Balangan, Badung, Bali ✨ Premium location with stunning sea views! Perfect for villa investment, resort develop...

LT 437 m²

riferly erlan sulistio

Updated 23 days ago by

riferly erlan sulistio

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Yellow Zone Land Mengwi Kapal Badung Ready AJB
Near Pantai Nelayan
Near Public TransportsNear Health CentersNear POI
IDR 1,06 Billion Total
IDR 499 Million /are

Yellow Zone Land Mengwi Kapal Badung Ready AJB

Kapal, Badung

For sale: Yellow zone (residential) land plots located in Kapal, Mengwi - Badung, a developing area with easy access and complete facilities. Suita...

LT 214 m²

AB

Updated 3 months ago by

Agent Property Bali

Independent

Cheap Land Below Market Price Very Good Suitable For Resort And Villa Complex
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 26,4 Billion Total
IDR 275 Million /are

Balangan, Badung

BUC below market Land for sale Area 96 are Yellow zone 5 meter road access Location Balangan beach, Jimbaran. Bali Price 275 million / are CASH PA...

LT 9600 m²

Jeremy property

Updated 4 months ago by

Jeremy property

Independent

150 Are Land For Sale Freehold Near Kutuh Beach
Near Pantai Kubu
IDR 12,3 Trillion Total
IDR 820 Million /sqm

150 Are Land For Sale Freehold Near Kutuh Beach

Kutuh, Badung

Land for Sale Freehold Near Kutuh Beach Listing Code: LM212 A strategic land plot of 1.5 hectares located in the Barak Kutuh area, just minute...

LT 15000 m²

Djuna Yamin

Updated 4 months ago by

Djuna Yamin

Balimmo Properties
Premium Plot Land in Jimbaran
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,7 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /are

Premium Plot Land in Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

DK07021 Elite Land Plot in Puri Gading, Jimbaran! Strategically located in an elite residential area, this land plot is ideal for building a luxu...

LT 360 m²

Kartika Nita

Updated 4 months ago by

Kartika Nita

Independent

RESIDENTIAL LAND AREA IN BALI CLIFF UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI
4
Land
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 4,37 Million /sqm

RESIDENTIAL LAND AREA IN BALI CLIFF UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE BALI CLIFF LAND UNGASAN RESIDENCE BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 525 JT per ARE / IDR 5.25 JT per METER LAND AREA: 120 M2 CERTIFICATE OF OWN...

LT 120 m²

JudaJani

Updated 23 days ago by

JudaJani

Galaxy KUTA
Tanah Beachfront di Pantai Jerman di Wana Segara Kuta
6
IDR 104 Trillion Total
IDR 52 Billion /sqm

Tanah Beachfront di Pantai Jerman di Wana Segara Kuta

Kuta, Badung

Tanah BeachFront di Pantai Jerman, Kuta, Jl. Wana Segara, Bali Tanah cocok untuk Villa, Guesthouse, dan Hotel dengan View Sunset Spesifikasi : ...

LT 2000 m²

M. Shobirin Awyn

Updated 11 hours ago by

M. Shobirin Awyn

Ray White Metro Pondok Indah
Land for Sale 7 Are on Jl. Persada Kerobokan Near Bali Kiddy
Near Schools
IDR 10,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /are

Kerobokan, Badung

Premium Land for Sale 7.1 Are - Jl. Persada Near Bali Kiddy School Kerobokan Specifications: - Land area 7.1 are - Freehold Title (SHM) - Front wi...

LT 710 m²

Dedi

Updated 4 months ago by

Dedi

IPP
5 Are Freehold Land Strategically Located in Uluwatu Chiar
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /are

5 Are Freehold Land Strategically Located in Uluwatu Chiar

Uluwatu, Badung

Land 5 are on Raya Uluwatu, adjacent to Clandys, can be offered. Price 1.5m, width 15m.