Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Location in Kerobokan North Kuta
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 5,2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location in Kerobokan North Kuta

Kuta Utara, Badung

Land for Sale in Kerobokan, North Kuta Badung, Bali Near Seminyak Land Area: 2.5 Are Front Width: 16 Meters 2 Land Certificates (SHM) Southwest Fac...

LT 250 m²

Sudirga

Updated 21 days ago by

Sudirga

Homeowner

For Sale 110 m² Land in Dalung Permai
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

For Sale 110 m² Land in Dalung Permai

Kuta Utara, Badung

For Sale: Spacious 110 m² Land in Dalung Permai Adjacent to a Villa In a Residential Area North Kuta, Badung, Bali Land Area: 110 m² / 1.1 Are Ro...

LT 110 m²

Sudirga

Updated 21 days ago by

Sudirga

Homeowner

Land for Sale Located in Dalung Permai
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 75 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale Located in Dalung Permai

Kuta Utara, Badung

Land for Sale in Dalung Permai Location Highly Suitable for Housing Lots. Land Close to Main Road. Land Area: 40 Ares / 4000m2 Freehold Certificate...

LT 4000 m²

Sudirga

Updated 21 days ago by

Sudirga

Homeowner

For Sale Commercial Land in Villa Area, Umalas Location
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 5 Million /sqm

For Sale Commercial Land in Villa Area, Umalas Location

Umalas, Badung

Description Commercial Land for Sale in Villa Environment Location Umalas Kerobokan North Kuta Badung Bali Details * Land Area: 3 Are/300 m² * Fr...

LT 300 m²

Sudirga

Updated 5 months ago by

Sudirga

Homeowner

Land Plot for Sale in Buduk
5
IDR 325 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Buduk

Mengwi, Badung

Land Plot For Sale in Buduk Strategic Location Near Bernasi, Cempaka & Rahayu Housing - Suitable for Residence or Long-Term Investment! Specificat...

LT 100 m²

Sudirga

Updated 21 days ago by

Sudirga

Homeowner

Selling Land on Main Road, Central Umalas
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 3,22 Million /sqm

Selling Land on Main Road, Central Umalas

Kuta Utara, Badung

Land for Sale on Umalas Tengah Main Road Kerobokan, North Kuta, Badung Surrounded by Villas & Guest Houses Close to Canggu Berawa Suitable for Cafe...

LT 465 m²

Sudirga

Updated 5 months ago by

Sudirga

Homeowner

Land for Sale in Badung Bali, Densely Populated and Busy Commercial Area near Kerobokan Gas Station, Mahadewi Consulting, Math-ind Mathematics Courses, Kalam Kudus Christian Elementary School, GKKK Bali, Suitable for All Businesses.
15
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 6,8 Billion Total
IDR 20,6 Million /sqm

Kerobokan, Badung

Land for Sale in Badung Area, Bali, densely populated and bustling business district near Kerobokan Gas Station, Mahadewi Consulting, Math-ind Math...

LT 330 m²

MI

Updated 21 days ago by

Musa Iskandar

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Bingin Beach Pecatu Prime Location Land
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 42 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm