Luas Tanah
Canggu Land Ready to Build - Prime Location, Below Market Price!
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 2,94 Billion Total
IDR 9,8 Million /sqm

Canggu, Badung

RARE LISTING! CANGGU LAND READY TO BUILD VILLA - PRIME LOCATION, BELOW MARKET PRICE! Looking for land in Canggu with a great position, ideal size ...

LT 300 m²

Esther  Lilyan

Updated 5 days ago by

Esther Lilyan

KAP CAPITAL
Leasehold - Prime 1300 sqm Leasehold Land in Umalas, Bali
5
IDR 9,75 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Leasehold - Prime 1300 sqm Leasehold Land in Umalas, Bali

Umalas, Badung

Discover a rare opportunity to secure 1300 sqm of leasehold land in the highly sought-after area of Umalas, one of Bali's most desirable residentia...

LT 1300 m²

Management Raywhite Canggu

Updated 7 days ago by

Management Raywhite Canggu

Ray White Canggu
RARE!! SMALL LAND IN GADING KENCANA, PURI GADING LUXURY COMPLEX
Near Pantai Labuansait
IDR 670 Million Total
IDR 7,05 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

RARE SALE OF SMALL LAND IN A LUXURIOUS COMPLEX!! ONE GATE SYSTEM COMPLEX!! 6 METER ++ WIDE ACCESS Total Price IDR 670,000,000 (7 million/meter) L...

LT 95 m²

Agung Dirojo

Updated 5 days ago by

Agung Dirojo

Ray White Kuta
Land for Sale Location Berawa Tibubeneng North Kuta Badung
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 17,6 Billion Total
IDR 14,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Berawa Tibubeneng North Kuta Badung

Tibubeneng, Badung

For sale: swampy land in Tibubeneng, North Kuta, Badung Land area 1220 m² / 12.2 ares Tourism accommodation zoning permit Road width 4 meters SHM...

LT 1220 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 29 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Land for sale in Balangan Kuta Selatan
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 627 Billion Total
IDR 9,9 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Balangan Kuta Selatan

Balangan, Badung

Land for sale in Balangan, Kuta, South Badung, Bali Land area 63370 m² / 633.7 are Tourist accommodation Spatial Permit Road width 8 meters SHGB ...

LT 63370 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 1 month ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Land for sale with bonus villa building in Brawa Tibubeneg location
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 46 Billion Total
IDR 23 Million /sqm

Tibubeneng, Badung

Land for sale bonus villa building location brawa tibubemeg kuta utara badung bali Land area 2000m² / 20 are Spatial planning permit for tourist ...

LT 2000 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 5 hours ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Land for sale located on the marshy beach road tibubeneg badung
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 48 Billion Total
IDR 5,33 Thousand /sqm

Tibubeneng, Badung

Land for sale located on the marshy beach road tibubeneg badung Land area 3000 m² / 30 are Spatial Permit mixed zone Road width 8 meters SHM pri...

LT 3000 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 3 months ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Tanah Kavling Berpotensi Baik Untuk Investasi Di Toyaning Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 3,69 Billion Total
IDR 15,2 Thousand /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

DI JUAL TANAH KAVLING YANG BERLOKASI DI JL TOYANING II,UNGASAN,KUTA SELATAN. BALI LOKASI DALAM KOMPLEK ONE GATE SISTEM,KOMOLEK VILLA ELITE Luas ta...

LT 493 m²

BD

Updated 3 months ago by

Bagus Dhota

Independent

Cheap land Dewi Sri 10 acres suitable for business
Near Pantai Petitenget
IDR 1,5 Trillion Total
IDR 1,5 Billion /sqm

Cheap land Dewi Sri 10 acres suitable for business

Sunset Road, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN DEWI SRI, KUTA - BALI A plot of vacant land for sale in the Dewi Sri area, Sunset Road, Legian Kuta, Badung – BALI. The loc...

LT 1000 m²

Ita Tiara

Updated 4 days ago by

Ita Tiara

IPP
Small Size Land Suitable for Villa Rental in Umalas
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Small Size Land Suitable for Villa Rental in Umalas

Umalas, Badung

https://maps.app.goo.gl/FuJG4GNv1vXSL9Kf Land for sale in Kuwum 1, area 2 ARE, price 1,250 M/ARE Location: Jl Kuwum 1 Banjar Kuwum Kerobokan. ...

LT 200 m²

Andhika Killa

Updated 2 months ago by

Andhika Killa

Independent

CHEAPEST OCEAN VIEW LAND IN NUSA DUA READY TO BUILD
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 4,87 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

CHEAPEST OCEAN VIEW LAND IN NUSA DUA READY TO BUILD

Nusa Dua, Badung

LAND FOR SALE Nusa dua YELLOW ZONE Near the beach Ocean VIEW AREA FROM 7.5 ARE Price 450 million per are DRIVING ROAD SHM PBB COMPLETE SUITABLE FOR...

LT 750 m²

Andhika Killa

Updated 2 months ago by

Andhika Killa

Independent

Land near the beach is the cheapest five percent
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 3,48 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land near the beach is the cheapest five percent

Canggu, Badung

Sell cheap land On the beach of Lima Pererenan Area 8.7 are Price 400 million/are Road 3 meters Complete PBB Shm Small river los View of rice field...

LT 870 m²

Andhika Killa

Updated 1 month ago by

Andhika Killa

Independent

Land Leasehold 25 Yrs Super Cool Location Near Berawa Beach
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1 Billion Total
IDR 5,58 Million /sqm

Land Leasehold 25 Yrs Super Cool Location Near Berawa Beach

Canggu, Badung

*✅ RENTED LAND WITH SMALL AREAS IS RARE ✅* - LOCATION: BANTAN CANGGU - LUXURIOUS VILLA SURROUNDINGS - CLOSE TO BRAWA BEACH - YELLOW ZO...

LT 179 m²

Andhika Killa

Updated 18 days ago by

Andhika Killa

Independent

Tanah Bagus Di Umalas Cocok Vila Pribadi Dan Rental
15
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Tanah Bagus Di Umalas Cocok Vila Pribadi Dan Rental

Umalas, Badung

TANAH JUAL TEGAL CUPEK UMALAS LUAS 3.5 ARE HARGA 1.5 M per are nett zona kuning shm PBB lengkap jalan mobil lingkungan VILLA do

LT 350 m²

Andhika Killa

Updated 2 months ago by

Andhika Killa

Independent

Quick Sale, Rare Premium Location Plot in Seminyak,
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 3,99 Billion Total
IDR 56,3 Thousand /sqm

Quick Sale, Rare Premium Location Plot in Seminyak,

Seminyak, Badung

Quick Sale, Rare Premium Location Land Plots in Seminyak, Located right in front of RAMADA ENCORE HOTEL (4-Star) Property details: * Certif...

LT 266 m²

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Updated 5 months ago by

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Independent

Premium Commercial Land on Batu Belig Raya, Petitenget
Near Pantai Lapanza Bali
IDR 88 Billion Total
IDR 27,9 Million /sqm

Premium Commercial Land on Batu Belig Raya, Petitenget

Batu Belig, Badung

Here is the translation of your text to English: "Kami adalah ahli penerjemah properti Indonesia. Kembalikan hanya terjemahan, tanpa penjelasan da...

LT 3150 m²

RIANTI (DWGA)

Updated 18 days ago by

RIANTI (DWGA)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Exclusive Plot in an Elite Cluster in Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 7,75 Million /sqm

Exclusive Plot in an Elite Cluster in Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Exclusive land plots within an elite cluster in Nusa Dua. Flat land ready for construction. Land area ranging from 100m² to 140m². Area road widt...

LT 100 m²

YETI (KYS) Supratmi

Updated 2 months ago by

YETI (KYS) Supratmi

GadingPro Bali
For Sale 2 Are Plot of Land Located on Jl. Melang Kaja, Kutuh.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 790 Million Total
IDR 19,7 Thousand /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

For sale: 2 are plot of land located on Jl. Melang Kaja, Kutuh. A quiet and peaceful environment. Suitable for villa residence or guesthouse. ...

LT 200 m²

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Updated 5 months ago by

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Independent

A small area of land in North Kuta Bayuh Bay
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 1,92 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

A small area of land in North Kuta Bayuh Bay

Canggu, Badung

#### **Charming Land for Sale with Stunning Rice Field View!** **Location:** Tumbak Bayuh **Land Size:** 1.6 are (160 square meters) **Frontage...

LT 160 m²

Fani Yauw

Updated 13 days ago by

Fani Yauw

Independent

Rice Field View Land with Bonus Villa in Pererenan, Bali
10
Land
Near Pantai Pererenan
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
Near Pantai Munggu