Luas Tanah
LAND FOR SALE PANDAWA CLIFF FRONT LAND, BALI
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 85 Billion Total
IDR 9,13 Million /sqm

LAND FOR SALE PANDAWA CLIFF FRONT LAND, BALI

Kuta, Badung

* * * * LAND FOR SALE! * * * * PANDAWA CLIFF FRONT LAND, BALI LT. 93 ARE/9,300 M² || FREEHOLD * * * * VERY CHEAP! * * * * #IDR. 85M (( MASIN...

LT 9300 m²

Wendy Lim

Updated 18 days ago by

Wendy Lim

SUPER PRO
Exclusive Small Plot Land for Sale in Jimbaran Only 100 Meters From the Bypass
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,81 Billion Total
IDR 9,25 Million /sqm

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for Direct Buyers Exclusive Small Plot Land for Sale in Jimbaran Only 100 Meters from Bypass Land with a highly strategic location in the Ji...

LT 304 m²

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Updated 14 days ago by

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Independent

For Sale Land in Housing Complex at Perum Garden Land, Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 808 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

For Sale: Land in a Housing Complex at Perum Garden Land, Nusa Dua Specifications: - Land Area 147m² - Front Width 14 meters - Facing North - Le...

LT 147 m²

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Updated 14 days ago by

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Independent

For Sale Land on Jl. Taman Jimbaran
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,03 Billion Total
IDR 5,9 Million /sqm

For Sale Land on Jl. Taman Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

Land on Jl. Taman Jimbaran Specifications: - Land Area 345m2 - Front Width 26 meters - West Facing - Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Pri...

LT 345 m²

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Updated 14 days ago by

I NENGAH HANDIKA PUTRA

Independent

1.25 Hectare Land in Uluwatu with an enchanting sea view.
19
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 106 Billion Total
IDR 680 /sqm

1.25 Hectare Land in Uluwatu with an enchanting sea view.

Uluwatu, Badung

Cheapest Land on Jalan Raya Uluwatu, Jimbaran – The Best Investment Opportunity! A rare opportunity! A 1.25-hectare plot of land in the prime ...

LT 12500 m²

Alifsony P

Updated 3 months ago by

Alifsony P

Bali Twoseasons Property
Prime Land on Dharmawangsa Main Road, Nusa Dua
10
Land
LotLot
Near Pantai Samuh
Near Pantai Nusadua
Near Pantai Tanjung Benoa
Near Pantai Gunung Payung