Luas Tanah
Hot List of Land for Sale in Sading Mengwi Badung Location
5
Land
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Hot List of Land for Sale in Sading Mengwi Badung Location

Mengwi, Badung

HOT LIST TOP URGENT CHEAPEST IN ITS CLASS LAND FOR SALE IN SADING MEMBWI BADUNG LOCATION Land area 1,000M² Housing ITR Shm Price per 100m² ...

LT 1000 m²

Wasa Realty2

Updated 22 days ago by

Wasa Realty2

Wasa Realty
Hot List Land for sale located Jalan Alas Arum Sading Mengwi Badung
1
Land
IDR 2,24 Billion Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Mengwi, Badung

HOT LIST TOP URGENT CHEAPEST IN ITS CLASS LAND FOR SALE LOCATION ON JALAN ALAS ARUM SADING MengWI BADUNG BALI Land area 700M² ITR Yellow Shm ...

LT 700 m²

Wasa Realty2

Updated 22 days ago by

Wasa Realty2

Wasa Realty
Land in Seseh Mengwi Badung Bali Mengwi, Badung
, Badung
10
Land
IDR 36,4 Billion Total
IDR 1,16 Thousand /sqm

Land in Seseh Mengwi Badung Bali Mengwi, Badung , Badung

Mengwi, Badung

For sale in Seseh Mengwi Land area 56 are (5600 m2) itr / residential zone. Villa area View of rice fields and sea Directions to the beach acc...

LT 5600 m²

Poltak Hasibuan

Updated 5 months ago by

Poltak Hasibuan

Independent

on Jl. Munduk Batu Belah Pererenan Mengwi Badung Bali, Badung
9
Land
IDR 14 Billion Total
IDR 14 Thousand /sqm

Mengwi, Badung

Land for sale in Pererenan Land area 10 acres (total 1000 m2) Position of ground hook Itr / residential zone Facing west and north Location Jl...

LT 1000 m²

Poltak Hasibuan

Updated 5 months ago by

Poltak Hasibuan

Independent

on Jl. Bayuh Spear 1 Mengwi Badung, Badung
11
IDR 18,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,46 Thousand /sqm

on Jl. Bayuh Spear 1 Mengwi Badung, Badung

Mengwi, Badung

Land for sale Land area 3580 m2 (35.8 are) front width +/- 114 meters Facing west Itr green line View of rice fields Access jl. Hotmix 6 meter...

LT 3580 m²

Poltak Hasibuan

Updated 5 months ago by

Poltak Hasibuan

Independent

Land for Sale in Mengwi Location
3
IDR 33,6 Billion Total
IDR 2,8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Mengwi Location

Mengwi, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Mengwi Land area: 12,000 m² Price: 280 million / 100 m²

LT 12000 m²

BNS REALTY 3

Updated 13 days ago by

BNS REALTY 3

BNS Realty
Land in a Scenic Area in Babadan Pantai Lima, Mengwi Bali
6
Land
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 24,9 Million /sqm

Land in a Scenic Area in Babadan Pantai Lima, Mengwi Bali

Mengwi, Badung

For Sale: Land 300 Meters from the Beach in Babadan Pantai Lima, Bali Located in Babadan Pantai Lima, within a villa area with a very lush environ...

LT 301 m²

ROBERT (RSZ)

Updated 27 days ago by

ROBERT (RSZ)

Brighton Titanium Satelit
Land in a Serene Area in Babadan Pantai Lima, Mengwi Bali
6
Land
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 24,9 Million /sqm

Land in a Serene Area in Babadan Pantai Lima, Mengwi Bali

Mengwi, Badung

For sale: 300-meter land from the beach in Babadan Pantai Lima, Bali Located in Babadan Pantai Lima, within a villa area with a very serene enviro...

LT 301 m²

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Updated 27 days ago by

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Brighton Titanium Satelit
Land for Sale Location Mengwi
3
IDR 7,68 Billion Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Mengwi

Mengwi, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale location Mengwi Industrial area Land area 3075 m2 Price 250 million / 100 m2

LT 3075 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Tanah Depan Terminal Mengwi Badung
7
IDR 39 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Tanah Depan Terminal Mengwi Badung

Mengwi, Badung

Tanah Depan Terminal Mengwi Badung Luas tanah 5200m2 / 52 are Lebar Depan 40 m Terdiri Dari 3 SHM Hadap utara Aspek perdagangan dan jasa Akses jal...

LT 5200 m²

Kusuma Jaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Kusuma Jaya

Independent

Dijual Sebidang Tanah Jalan Utama Mengwi - Bedugul Dekat dengan Joger
9
Land
IDR 7,87 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Mengwi, Badung

Dijual Sebidang Tanah Jalan Utama Mengwi - Bedugul dekat dengan Joger Lahan datar dan tertata termasuk bangunan rumah & perkebunan durian/coklat yg...

LT 3150 m²

Kusuma Jaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Kusuma Jaya

Independent

Small Plot of Land with Hook, Villa Environment in Mengwi, Bali
6
Land
IDR 2,04 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Mengwi, Badung

Small Plot of Land with Link Villa View of Rice Fields in Buduk, Mengwi, Badung, Bali For sale: Small Plot of Land with Link Villa View of Rice Fi...

LT 215 m²

 Mohammad Rizky Lazuardi Lukman

Updated 1 month ago by

Mohammad Rizky Lazuardi Lukman

Thana San Property
Strategic Land Baha, Mengwi Badung
5
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Baha, Mengwi Badung

Mengwi, Badung

FOR SALE !!!! A plot of land with a highly strategic location in the MENGWI - BAHA - BADUNG area. Suitable for private residence, boarding house,...

LT 200 m²

NIEN

Updated 3 months ago by

NIEN

Independent

Strategic Land Baha, Mengwi Badung
5
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Baha, Mengwi Badung

Mengwi, Badung

FOR SALE !!!! A plot of land in a highly strategic location in the MENGWI - BAHA - BADUNG area. Suitable for private residence, boarding house, v...

LT 200 m²

NIEN

Updated 3 months ago by

NIEN

Independent

For Sale 1 Plot of Land & Building - Badung Regency
5
IDR 3,26 Billion Total
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

For Sale 1 Plot of Land & Building - Badung Regency

Mengwi, Badung

FOR SALE: 1 LAND PLOT & BUILDING - BADUNG REGENCY Opportunity to acquire land and building assets in Badung Regency through an official state auct...

LT 300 m²

SUJAD miko

Updated 22 days ago by

SUJAD miko

Independent

Land in Mengwi, Badung
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Land in Mengwi, Badung

Mengwi, Badung

LIMITED PROMO: FIRST 5 UNITS OF THE CHEAPEST LAND PLOTS IN BALI Own a Golden Plot at the HEART OF BADUNG'S GROWTH Now! BAHA GULINGAN, MENGWI - BA...

LT 100 m²

Anggraeni

Updated 4 days ago by

Anggraeni

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Strategic Land 15 Minutes to Canggu Bali
14
Land
IDR 2,64 Billion Total
IDR 24,2 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land 15 Minutes to Canggu Bali

Mengwi, Badung

For sale land on Veteran Street, Buduk, Badung, Bali. + 15 minutes to Canggu - Land area 330m2 - Front width 14 meters - Facing North - Road acce...

LT 330 m²

aan afanshy

Updated 3 months ago by

aan afanshy

Independent

3Are Loss Sungai View Rice Field Buduk Dkt Tumbak Bayuh Itr Kuning
7
Land
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 21,6 Thousand /sqm