Luas Tanah
Kavling Mini Rasa Villa - Tenang, Sejuk & Dekat Sawah di Mengwi!
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 164 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Mengwi, Badung

Tidak semua orang butuh tanah besar. Sebagian orang hanya butuh lokasi yang tepat. Terletak di kawasan Baha - Mengwi, tanah kavling seluas 82 m² ...

LT 82 m²

 WILLIAM (GINM)

Updated 2 months ago by

WILLIAM (GINM)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land For Sale 2.15 Are In Buduk, Near Tumbak Bayuh DR-3767
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 2,15 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land For Sale 2.15 Are In Buduk, Near Tumbak Bayuh DR-3767

Mengwi, Badung

DR-3767 For Sale - Small Plot of Land with Rice Field View, Green Belt, and River Location: Buduk near Tumbak Bayuh Elite villa neighborhood Close...

LT 215 m²

Eko kurniawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Eko kurniawan

Independent

Land for Sale Location Mengwi
3
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Mengwi

Mengwi, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Mengwi area Front width 30 meters Land area 800 m2 Price 600 million / 100 m2

LT 800 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 25 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land of Mengwi Bali
8
IDR 39,9 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land of Mengwi Bali

Mengwi, Badung

View of hills, rice paddy fields, can buy 1000m2 or more, Location: jl. Gulingan - Badung, next to Pura Taman Ayun, Price 3.5 million/m2, x 11,425m...

LT 11425 m²

HENDRA BALMA

Updated 2 months ago by

HENDRA BALMA

Independent

For Sale Commercial Land West Red Zone Mengwi Terminal (93V)
10
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 25 Thousand /sqm

Mengwi, Badung

FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LAND IN THE WEST RED ZONE OF MENGWI TERMINAL Land for Sale MENGWI MAIN ROAD - Badung Land Area 11961 m² Dimensions 50 x 230 I...

LT 11961 m²

DANA (FGTB)

Updated 25 days ago by

DANA (FGTB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
LAND CERTIFICATE IN CEPAKA - VIBE UBUD IN CANGGU - SLFC045
Near Pantai Nyanyi
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

LAND CERTIFICATE IN CEPAKA - VIBE UBUD IN CANGGU - SLFC045

Mengwi, Badung

Not for everyone — and that's precisely what makes it rare. Cepaka is where Ubud's vibe merges with the burgeoning energy of Canggu, creating a p...

LT 3800 m²

SEEJEE PROPERTY BALI

Updated 25 days ago by

SEEJEE PROPERTY BALI

Homeowner

Tanah Dengan Pemandangan Sawah Di Canggu Utara-Sllc034
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 3,06 Billion Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

Tanah Dengan Pemandangan Sawah Di Canggu Utara-Sllc034

Mengwi, Badung

Land in Mengwi. Discover a leasehold land with an 18-year warranty for lease extension and an expansion of the lease area by 4 acres, for sale, of...

LT 2000 m²

SEEJEE PROPERTY BALI

Updated 25 days ago by

SEEJEE PROPERTY BALI

Homeowner

Land View Sawah Abadi Tumbak Bayuh Mengwi Badung
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Land View Sawah Abadi Tumbak Bayuh Mengwi Badung

Mengwi, Badung

For sale, land with rice field view, permanent, tumbak bayuh Mengwi Badung-Bali Near Pererenan beach Villa neighborhood Land area 200m2 Width a...

LT 200 m²

Popy

Updated 3 months ago by

Popy

Independent

Sawah Abadi Tumbak Bayuh Mengwi Badung Rice Field View Land
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Sawah Abadi Tumbak Bayuh Mengwi Badung Rice Field View Land

Mengwi, Badung

For sale, Eternal Rice Field View land Tumbak Bayuh, Mengwi Badung, Bali Near Pererenan Beach Villa neighborhood Land area 200m2 Width approximatel...

LT 200 m²

Adit Setiawan

Updated 3 months ago by

Adit Setiawan

Adit Property
Land View Sawah Abadi Tumbak Bayuh Mengwi Badung
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Land View Sawah Abadi Tumbak Bayuh Mengwi Badung

Mengwi, Badung

For sale, eternal rice field view land Tumbak Bayuh, Mengwi Badung, Bali Near Pererenan Beach Villa neighborhood Land area 200m2 Width approxi...

LT 200 m²

Adit Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Adit Property

Independent

For Sale / Freehold: Premium Land 4.1 Are, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Badung, Bali
8
IDR 12,2 Billion Total
IDR 3 Billion /are

Mengwi, Badung

FOR SALE / FREEHOLD: Premium 4.1 Are Land on Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Badung, Bali Location 5 - 7 Minutes From Pererenan Beach Details Land Area: 41...

LT 409 m²

Land Hunter Property

Updated 3 months ago by

Land Hunter Property

Independent

Land 3170 M2, Strategic Location in the Villa Area of Mungu, Mengwi, Badung, Bali.
3
IDR 20,6 Billion Total
IDR 6,49 Million /sqm

Mengwi, Badung

FOR SALE: LAND IN VILLA AREA Munggu - Mengwi, Badung, Bali A highly strategic location with easy access to various tourist destinations and publi...

LT 3170 m²

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Updated 25 days ago by

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
For Sale 1 Plot of Land & Building - Badung Regency
5
IDR 880 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

For Sale 1 Plot of Land & Building - Badung Regency

Mengwi, Badung

Opportunity to own land and building assets in Badung Regency through official state auction. With a proportional land area and attractive price, t...

LT 270 m²

SUJAD miko

Updated 25 days ago by

SUJAD miko

Independent

Land for Sale at Buduk Banjar Kaja Location
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale at Buduk Banjar Kaja Location

Mengwi, Badung

✅ LAND FOR SALE LOCATED IN BUDUK BANJAR KAJA ✅ LAND AREA 1 ARE - CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP (SHM) - YELLOW ZONE - 4 M ROAD ACCESS CONTACT WA: ...

LT 100 m²

Kaafi Property

Updated 25 days ago by

Kaafi Property

Independent

For Sale Residential Land Plot - Mengwi, Bali
7
IDR 795 Million Total
IDR 3,97 Million /sqm

For Sale Residential Land Plot - Mengwi, Bali

Mengwi, Badung

FOR SALE RESIDENTIAL LAND PLOTS - MENGWI, BALI Land for Sale GULINGAN-MENGWI-BADUNG - Badung Land Area 200 m² Dimensions 10 x 20 Rp 795.000.000 ...

LT 200 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 25 days ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Exclusive Plot - Developing Location, Value Keeps Rising
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 109 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /sqm

Exclusive Plot - Developing Location, Value Keeps Rising

Mengwi, Badung

TOP FOR SALE!!! Best Price Rp. 650 million per are Land Plot for Sale Located in Buduk, Badung. Prime Location: Near Hotels, Cafes 6 minutes to S...

LT 168 m²

Gus Surya (Billy)

Updated 3 months ago by

Gus Surya (Billy)

Independent

Land for Sale with Warehouse Bonus, Location Sembung, Mengwi, Badung, Bali.
5
Land
IDR 10,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Mengwi, Badung

FOR SALE: STRATEGIC LAND + BONUS WAREHOUSE - MENGWI, BADUNG Large land, wide access, price still reasonable. Suitable for warehouse, workshop, bu...

LT 3000 m²

RE/MAX Megantara Jimbaran

Updated 4 months ago by

RE/MAX Megantara Jimbaran

Homeowner

Land for Sale Suitable for Residential Plots in Mengwi, Badung, Still Close to Canggu.
9
IDR 4,56 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Mengwi, Badung

Price Update: Land for sale, ideal for residential plots in Mengwi, Badung, still close to Canggu. Strategic location: 12 minutes to Alas Kedaton...