Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 5,25 Billion Total
IDR 5,25 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Nusa Dua area Front width 30 meters Road access 4.5 meters Yellow ITR Land area 1000 m2 Price 525 million...

LT 1000 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 31,5 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale at cliff location, Nusa Dua, cliff width 30 meters Road access 5 meters Land area 1260 m2 Price 2.5 billion...

LT 1260 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
SHM Land Cliff Front 12.6 Are Nusa Dua Suitable for Luxury Villa
24
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 20,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,65 Billion /are

Nusa Dua, Badung

For sale, a rare freehold land on a cliff edge in the prestigious Nusa Dua area. This property offers an exceptional opportunity to own land with a...

LT 1260 m²

geoffrey jonathan

Updated 3 months ago by

geoffrey jonathan

Independent

Exclusive Land Plot with Sea View Near Airport & Nusa Dua Beach Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 780 Million Total
IDR 650 Million /are

Nusa Dua, Badung

Strategic Location: 8 minutes to Puja Mandala 13 minutes to Bali Mandara Toll Road 15 minutes to Nusa Dua Beach 20 minutes to Pandawa Beach 20 minu...

LT 120 m²

Yogi Desky

Updated 2 months ago by

Yogi Desky

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
SHM Ocean View Land Plot in Benoa Vista Complex, Nusa Dua - For Sale
Near Pantai Hidden
IDR 3,65 Billion Total
IDR 1,45 Billion /are

Nusa Dua, Badung

For sale: ocean view land plots located within the elite Benoa Vista Residence complex, Nusa Dua, South Kuta, Badung, Bali. Area features a one-gat...

LT 252 m²

geoffrey jonathan

Updated 3 months ago by

geoffrey jonathan

Independent

Dijual Tanah Spektakular View Ocean Sunrise Bonus Bangunan Unfinished Nusa Dua Bali
Near Pantai Honeymoon
IDR 57,8 Billion Total
IDR 28 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

@ Luas Tanah: 2065 m2 / 20.65 are @ SHM @ Luas Bangunan: 1500 m2 @ IMB Ada @ Kondisi Bangunan Struktur (3 Level) @ Lebar Jalan: 5 meter @ Tata Ruan...

LT 2065 m²

Ary Kusuma

Updated 3 months ago by

Ary Kusuma

Independent

Land For Sale, Beach View Location, Pandawa Nusa Dua, South Kuta
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 120 Billion Total
IDR 25 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

HOT LIST TOP URGENT BEST VALUE IN ITS CLASS LAND FOR SALE WITH BEACH VIEW LOCATED IN PANDAWA, NUSA DUA, SOUTH KUTA Land area: 4,800 m² ...

LT 4800 m²

ADNYANA REALTY

Updated 27 days ago by

ADNYANA REALTY

Independent

Freehold Land Suitable for Residential Houses or Boarding Houses in Sawangan, Nusa Dua - Lawy
Near Pantai Lembeng
IDR 2,12 Billion Total
IDR 450 Million /are

Nusa Dua, Badung

Freehold land for sale located in the Sawangan area, Nusa Dua, Bali. A developing residential neighborhood with easy access to main roads and hotel...

LT 472 m²

geoffrey jonathan

Updated 4 months ago by

geoffrey jonathan

Independent

: !
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 26,4 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

: !

Nusa Dua, Badung

Looking for a high capital gain investment instrument? Now is the time. Located right next to the elite ITDC Nusa Dua area, directly neighboring a ...

LT 3116 m²

Dwi Rastini

Updated 4 months ago by

Dwi Rastini

Independent

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua
2
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 10,7 Billion Total
IDR 18 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Nusa Dua location Front width 12 meters Land area 596 m2 Price 1.8 billion / 100 m2

LT 596 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 86,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Nusa Dua location Ocean view Tourism area 5-meter road access Land area 15,000 m² Price 575 million / 10...

LT 15000 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
For Sale Land Plot Los Tebing Sawangan - Nusa Dua Super Premium
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 652 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Billion /are

Nusa Dua, Badung

FOR SALE LOS TEBING SAWANGAN LAND - NUSA DUA ✨ 🔥 RARE & SUPER PREMIUM East of The Asmara Nusa Dua Total Land Area: ➡️ 4.08 Hectares / 4...

LT 40799 m²

Jarot properti

Updated 4 months ago by

Jarot properti

Independent

Cheap Land for Sale in Nusa Dua, Located in the Villa Area
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 4,95 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Cheap Land for Sale in Nusa Dua, Located in the Villa Area

Nusa Dua, Badung

For sale: Affordable land in Nusa Dua, located in a villa area. With a 35-meter front width, ideal for dividing into several units. Ocean Blue - Nu...

LT 900 m²

nyoman yulikori

Updated 4 months ago by

nyoman yulikori

Independent

Cheap Land for Sale in Nusa Dua, Located in the Villa Area
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 4,95 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Cheap Land for Sale in Nusa Dua, Located in the Villa Area

Nusa Dua, Badung

For sale: affordable land in Nusa Dua, located in a villa area. With a 35-meter front width, ideal for dividing into several units. Ocean Blue - Nu...

LT 900 m²

Anandita

Updated 4 months ago by

Anandita

Independent

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 9,78 Billion Total
IDR 6,52 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Nusa Dua area Land area 1500 m2 Price 650 million / 100 m2

LT 1500 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Nusa Dua

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Nusa Dua location 5-meter road access Can purchase area of 1000 m2 Land area 1800 m2 Price 500 million / ...

LT 1800 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 27 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
Strategic Land on Main Road Siligita, South Kuta, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

FREEHOLD LAND QUICK SALE – Commercial Land & Building on Main Road Siligita, Nusa Dua, Bali For sale, land with a commercial building locate...

LT 1850 m²

Heri Bali Property

Updated 27 days ago by

Heri Bali Property

Thana San Property
For Sale Beachfront Land on Pratama Road
16