Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Location Mumbul
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Mumbul

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Gedong Sari, Mumbul, Nusa Dua 22-meter front width Sea view Land area 2000 m2 Price 450 million / 100 m2

LT 2000 m²

BNS REALTY12

Updated 16 days ago by

BNS REALTY12

BNS Realty
For Sale Sawangan Beach Pandaws Land
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 68,7 Billion Total
IDR 568 /sqm

For Sale Sawangan Beach Pandaws Land

Nusa Dua, Badung

FOR SALE / LEASEHOLD LAND - PANDAWA, KUTUH, SOUTH KUTA - BALI Premium land in the Pandawa area - Bali Diamond Hill Road, a rapidly developing area...

LT 10999 m²

Dewa Putu Ardha

Updated 6 months ago by

Dewa Putu Ardha

Independent

Nusa Dua Land, Bellevue Heritage Villa Area, Near Poltekpar
11
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 37,5 Thousand /sqm

Nusa Dua Land, Bellevue Heritage Villa Area, Near Poltekpar

Nusa Dua, Badung

Nusa Dua Land, Bellevue Heritage Villa Area near Poltekpar Located on Dharmawangsa Street, Nusa Dua Details: - Area 200 m2 / 2 ares - Front width...

LT 200 m²

Edhie Prabowo

Updated 6 months ago by

Edhie Prabowo

Thana San Property
Land Ready to Build in the Nusa Dua Tourism Area, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

FOR SALE !! Prime Land Ready to Build In the NUSA DUA Tourist Area Badung, Bali 200 meters from the Main Road Perfect for Building a Villa Or a Ho...

LT 450 m²

NIEN

Updated 2 days ago by

NIEN

Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

LT 600 m²

NIEN

Updated 9 days ago by

NIEN

Independent

New Land Investment in Nusa Dua, South Kuta, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 690 Million Total
IDR 47,9 Thousand /sqm

New Land Investment in Nusa Dua, South Kuta, Badung, Bali

Nusa Dua, Badung

F R E E H O L D L A N D Premium Nusa Dua Land Plots for Sale at a Very Attractive Price Details: * Area starting from 120 m2 * Front width 7.5 me...

LT 120 m²

Heri Bali Property

Updated 6 months ago by

Heri Bali Property

Thana San Property
Premium Nusa Dua Land Plot For Sale At A Very Attractive Price
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 690 Million Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

For Sale Premium Land Plots in Nusa Dua at a very attractive price Details: * Area starting from 120 m2 * Front width 7.5 meters * Road access 8 -...

LT 120 m²

IRENE (LYYC) Irene

Updated 16 days ago by

IRENE (LYYC) Irene

Galaxy KUTA
Nusa Dua Badung Land Sale 4900 m2 Low Price
Near Pantai Honeymoon
IDR 13,4 Billion Total
IDR 561 /sqm

Nusa Dua Badung Land Sale 4900 m2 Low Price

Nusa Dua, Badung

AFFORDABLE LAND FOR SALE - DEVELOPING AREA OF NUSA DUA, BALI Strategic Investment Opportunity Located in a rapidly developing area of Nusa Dua, t...

LT 4900 m²

PT Aurora Bali Property

Updated 6 months ago by

PT Aurora Bali Property

Independent

Villa Area Land in Nusa Dua Near Poltekpar & ITDC
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 2,71 Billion Total
IDR 13,2 Thousand /sqm

Villa Area Land in Nusa Dua Near Poltekpar & ITDC

Nusa Dua, Badung

**Property For Direct Buyers!!** **Land for Sale in Park View Height Nusa Dua, Close to Tourist Attractions and Toll Road** This land is in a...

LT 453 m²

Ary Angga

Updated 4 months ago by

Ary Angga

LJH Realty Nusa Dua
For Sale 2-Story Ocean View Land in Nusa Dua Bali
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 35 Thousand /sqm

For Sale 2-Story Ocean View Land in Nusa Dua Bali

Nusa Dua, Badung

LAND FOR SALE WITH OCEAN VIEW IN NUSA DUA, BALI Ocean view visible from the 2nd floor or at a height of 3.5m, located in a residential & villa are...

LT 200 m²

BD

Updated 3 months ago by

Bagus Dhota

Independent

Land Plot at the Center of Nusa Dus Tourism Center
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 7,75 Million /sqm

Land Plot at the Center of Nusa Dus Tourism Center

Nusa Dua, Badung

DIRECT OWNER Exclusive Land Plot in Elite Cluster of Nusa Dua, close to tourist centers, luxury hotels, and Nusa Dua beach area. Flat land ready ...

LT 100 m²

I Ketut arca bisana

Updated 2 months ago by

I Ketut arca bisana

Independent

Land on the Beachfront Ready to Build Full Eternal View
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 145 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Land on the Beachfront Ready to Build Full Eternal View

Nusa Dua, Badung

Beachfront Land Ready to Build with Eternal Full View Location: Jl. Pratama, Tanjung Benoa, Nusa Dua, Bali Price only 22 million/m² (2.2 billion/...

LT 6630 m²

C

Updated 1 month ago by

Chriss

Independent

EXCLUSIVE VILLA AREA Elite Cluster Plots Nusa Dua Bali 100m2-140m2 Freehold Rare Opportunity
17
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 7,75 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

RARE ITEMS - MUST HAVE !! Exclusive Cluster Elite Nusa Dua Land Plots, close to the tourism center, luxury hotels, and Nusa Dua beach area. Flat ...

LT 100 m²

agung ade indradi

Updated 16 days ago by

agung ade indradi

Indolion Property
LAND FOR SALE – GEDONG SARI, TAMAN MUMBUL NUSA DUA
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 1,72 Billion Total
IDR 5,75 Million /sqm

LAND FOR SALE – GEDONG SARI, TAMAN MUMBUL NUSA DUA

Nusa Dua, Badung

LAND FOR SALE – GEDONG SARI, TAMAN MUMBUL NUSA DUA FOR SALE: Land measuring 300 m² with dimensions of approximately 10.5 m x 29 m. Strategic lo...

LT 300 m²

I Nengah Handika Putra

Updated 2 months ago by

I Nengah Handika Putra

Independent

CHEAP LAND IN THE VILLA SAWANGAN AREA, NUSA DUA - BALI
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

CHEAP LAND IN THE VILLA SAWANGAN AREA, NUSA DUA - BALI

Nusa Dua, Badung

Affordable Sale Below Market Price, Sawangan Nusa Dua Bali. Inexpensive land next to the Dancing Villa complex in Nusa Dua. Only 6 minutes to the...