Luas Tanah
Cheap Land Puri Gading Jimbaran Badung
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Puri Gading Jimbaran Badung

Puri Gading, Badung

For Sale: Affordable Land in Puri Gading Area, Jimbaran, Bali Blong Bidadari Street A rare opportunity to own strategic land in the elite villa ar...

LT 1000 m²

Adit Setiawan

Updated 5 months ago by

Adit Setiawan

Adit Property
Land in Gading Kencana Jimbaran Bali Near Rama Park
13
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 1,57 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land in Gading Kencana Jimbaran Bali Near Rama Park

Puri Gading, Badung

For Sale: Gading Kencana Area Land - South Jimbaran Location: Jl. Raffles, Puri Gading Timur, Jimbaran, South Kuta - Badung Specifications: Land ...

LT 350 m²

 Mohammad Rizky Lazuardi Lukman

Updated 4 months ago by

Mohammad Rizky Lazuardi Lukman

Thana San Property
RARE!! 95 m2 LAND IN GADING KENCANA COMPLEX, Puri Gading Jimbaran
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 665 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Puri Gading, Badung

RARELY SOLD SMALL PLOT IN A LUXURY COMPLEX!! ONE GATE SYSTEM COMPLEX!! 6 METER WIDE ACCESS ++ Price: Rp 6.7 million/ square meter Locatio...

LT 95 m²

Agung Dirojo

Updated 1 month ago by

Agung Dirojo

Ray White Kuta
Puri Gading Jimbaran Land 225 M2
Near Schools
IDR 1,23 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Puri Gading Jimbaran Land 225 M2

Puri Gading, Badung

Land for sale in Jimbaran Puri Gading land area 225 m2 dimensions 8 x 28 m south-facing land 5-meter road access residential area and private villa...

LT 225 m²

Andy Darma

Updated 6 days ago by

Andy Darma

Independent

Land for Sale with Bonus of 2-Storey Cheap Boarding House in Jimbaran
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 2,94 Billion Total
IDR 491 Million /are

Puri Gading, Badung

Cheap land 6 are with bonus of 2nd floor boarding rooms in Puri Gading, Jimbaran, South Kuta Jalan Prana Gading Land area 6 are Building area 400 m...

LT 600 m²

Shinta Ayu

Updated 4 months ago by

Shinta Ayu

Independent

Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Selling Super Cheap Price Location ******** Land with Bonus Shop Building (Ruko) Area 5 Are (500M²). Puri Gading
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 3,75 Billion Total
IDR 750 Million /are

Puri Gading, Badung

Need Quick Money!!! Super Cheap Price, Premium Location. Land for Sale with Bonus Shop-House Building, Area 5 are (500m²) Location: Puri Gading J...

LT 500 m²

Sri Rahayu

Updated 4 months ago by

Sri Rahayu

Independent

Tanah murah ocean view dan airport 1000m2 idr 9jt/m2
11
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Tanah murah ocean view dan airport 1000m2 idr 9jt/m2

Puri Gading, Badung

Di jual tanah Jimbaran dengan view mountain dan ocean view Jln. Puri Gading. Blong bidadari 15 menit dari airport 4 menit ke GWK 9 menit ke ...

LT 1000 m²

 Hilman Muchlisin

Updated 29 days ago by

Hilman Muchlisin

Independent

Land for Sale, Good Location, Puri Gading, Building Bonus
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 787 Million Total
IDR 750 Million /are

Land for Sale, Good Location, Puri Gading, Building Bonus

Puri Gading, Badung

LAND FOR SALE AT A GREAT LOCATION IN PURI GADING, WITH BUILDING BONUS JL Puri Gading, Jimbaran DETAILS - Area 105m2 (1.05 are) - Yellow zone - SH...

LT 105 m²

Sri Rahayu

Updated 3 months ago by

Sri Rahayu

Independent

Land for Sale Fast Location Next to Puri Gading Housing
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Land for Sale Fast Location Next to Puri Gading Housing

Puri Gading, Badung

For sale, small plot of land. Location: Jl. Jepun Near Puri Gading housing complex Jimbaran, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Land area: 300m² / 3 ares F...

LT 300 m²

MA Properti Agent

Updated 25 days ago by

MA Properti Agent

Independent

Land plot for sale fast and cheap in Puri Gading Complex Bali
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Puri Gading, Badung

Land plots for sale quickly and cheaply in the Puri Gading Jimbaran Complex, Bali Area 2500m2 SHM certificate for area 1000m2 and 1500m2 Suitable f...

LT 2500 m²

Mar Cella

Updated 10 days ago by

Mar Cella

Independent

Menampilkan 21-30 properti

Land for Sale in Puri Gading based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok