Luas Tanah
GOOD LAND SMALL PLOT ON TOYANING STREET, UNGASAN - BALI
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

GOOD LAND SMALL PLOT ON TOYANING STREET, UNGASAN - BALI

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale: Good Small Plot of Land on Toyaning Street, Ungasan, Bali. Ideal for building a private villa or commercial property. Location: Toyanin...

LT 300 m²

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Updated 24 days ago by

ROBERT (RSZ) sujoko

Brighton Titanium Satelit
Ungasan Plot Land (DWTBUK11)
11
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ungasan Plot Land (DWTBUK11)

Ungasan, Badung

Premium Plot Pura Masuka Quiet Neighborhood 7 Minutes to Melasti Beach 10 Minutes to Karma Kandara 5-Meter Asphalt Access Yellow ITR F...

LT 200 m²

Samsuni Samsuni

Updated 24 days ago by

Samsuni Samsuni

Independent

Rare Small Land Leasehold Near Beach Ungasan Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,97 Million /sqm

Rare Small Land Leasehold Near Beach Ungasan Bali

Ungasan, Badung

RARE SMALL LAND FOR LEASE IN UNGASAN BALI Only 1 KM from Karma Kandara, Sundays Beach Club, and Melasti Beach, Ungasan Price: IDR 350,000,000 (gl...

LT 88 m²

Victoria

Updated 24 days ago by

Victoria

ERA DC SEMARANG
Deal Sure, Land For Sale Cliff Loss Sea View Location Melasti Beach Ungasan South Kuta Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 600 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

ALWAYS SHINING CERTAIN DEAL LAND FOR SALE CLIFFSIDE WITH OCEAN VIEW LOCATED AT MELASTI BEACH, UNGASAN, SOUTH KUTA, BALI Land area 230,000 m²...

LT 600 m²

WR

Updated 1 day ago by

Wasa Realty17

Wasa Realty
For Sale Cheap Land with Bonus Villa Location Ungasan Jimbaran
11
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 5,04 Trillion Total
IDR 180 Billion /are

Ungasan, Badung

FOR SALE VILLA COMPLEX LAND VALUE ONLY Located in Ungasan, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Area 28,660 M2 (2.86 hectares) 4 certified land ti...

LT 2800 m²

MA Properti Agent

Updated 24 days ago by

MA Properti Agent

Independent

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 42 Billion Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location 7-meter road access Land area 24,000 m2 Price 175 million / 100 m2

LT 24000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 2,25 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan area Land area 5000 m2 Price 225 million / 100 m2

LT 5000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location 5-meter road access Land area 2000 m2 Price 300 million / 100 m2

LT 2000 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 75 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Tundun Penyu, Ungasan Yellow ITR 5-meter road access Ocean view Land area 7,500 m2 Price 1...

LT 7500 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
2
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 7,2 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungaasan area Land area 1,200 m2 Price 600 million / 100 m2

LT 1200 m²

BNS REALTY 9

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 9

BNS Realty
Strategic Land Plot Only 10 Minutes to Melasti Beach, Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,05 Billion Total
IDR 425 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND PLOTS IN UNGASAN - SOUTH KUTA Only 10 minutes to Melasti Beach **Details: Available Plots • Plot 1 —> 248 m2 • Plot 3A ...

LT 248 m²

Agus Ary Saputra

Updated 1 month ago by

Agus Ary Saputra

Ajunk Property
Tanah 500m2 Dekat Pantai Melasti Kuta Selatan
11
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 3,53 Billion Total
IDR 5,8 Million

Tanah 500m2 Dekat Pantai Melasti Kuta Selatan

Ungasan, Badung

Https://youtu.be/tYV_m94AXh8?si=eRsl_Ad1qHUPz0dd Dijual tanah lingkungan villa mewah di jln pantai Melasti beach Kuta Selatan, Bali. - Luas Tanah...

LT 610 m²

aan afanshy

Updated 13 days ago by

aan afanshy

Independent

Tanah Jual Lokasi Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 48,4 Trillion Total
IDR 11 Billion

Tanah Jual Lokasi Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Tanah dijual lokasi ungasan Akses jalan 5 meter Luas tanah 4400 m2 Harga 250 juta / 100 m2

LT 4400 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 3 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,46 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location 5-meter road access Land area 1470 m2 Price 650 million / 100 m2

LT 1470 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 2,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Always Deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location Yellow ITR Land area 4000 m2 Price 275 million / 100 m2

LT 4000 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Good Land Near Pandawa Beach Very Suitable for Villa Complex
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 33,9 Billion Total
IDR 350 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

TANAH DIJUAL DI DEKAT PANTAI PANDAWA Luas tanah 97 are (9.700 m²) Hak milik, global Zona kuning Harga 350 juta IDR/are (termasuk biaya a...

LT 9700 m²

Jeremy property

Updated 5 months ago by

Jeremy property

Independent

Ocean View Land Very Suitable For Building Villas
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,92 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Ocean View Land Very Suitable For Building Villas

Ungasan, Badung

PREMIUM LAND SALE Ungasan near Airis Pecatu Full Ocean View Full sea view 1st floor full view FOR SALE Location: Ungasan Adjacent: ...

LT 350 m²

Jeremy property

Updated 5 months ago by

Jeremy property

Independent

land with sea view near prasana ungasan villa