Luas Tanah
For Sale Land Kavingan Roadside Utana Paradise Garden Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 5,08 Billion Total
IDR 475 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

For sale, prime land on the roadside of Utana Taman Paradise, Ungasan - Each plot area: 10.7 ares (1,070 m²) - Pink Zone for Tourism - Sea view f...

LT 1070 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 24 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

For Sale Prime Land at Bali Cliff Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 65 Billion Total
IDR 65 Million /sqm

For Sale Prime Land at Bali Cliff Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale: Prime Land at Bali Cliff Ungasan Specifications > Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) > Land Area: 1,000 sqm (10 ares) > Land Dim...

LT 1000 m²

Maya

Updated 1 month ago by

Maya

Ray White Kuta
Land Ready to Build Premium Location Ungasan
Near Pantai Muaya
IDR 390 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Premium Location Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

FOR SALE READY-TO-BUILD LAND IN PREMIUM LOCATION UNGASAN Land Area 600 m2 Front Width 24 m2 Back Length 25 m2 Villa Area Near Karma Kandara Beach ...

LT 600 m²

Yuliana cecillia

Updated 1 month ago by

Yuliana cecillia

Discovery Bali
Cheap Land in Ungasan Land Area 965M2 Suitable for Your Business
34
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 7,72 Billion Total
IDR 800 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale Land Area 965 M2 Front Width 20 M2 Back Width 24 M2 Residential Zone Location Ungasan, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Price 800 million/ar...

LT 965 m²

Ita Tiara

Updated 1 month ago by

Ita Tiara

IPP
Strategic Land in Ungasan, Attractive Price Below Market
Great for a boarding house
IDR 711 Million Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Ungasan, Attractive Price Below Market

Ungasan, Badung

A golden opportunity to own land in a rapidly developing area in Ungasan! Located in a neighborhood of villas and modern residences, this property ...

LT 158 m²

SISCA B (MSLE)

Updated 26 days ago by

SISCA B (MSLE)

Brighton Golden Denpasar, Bali
Ungasan View Plots Ready For Villa Development With Ocean Horizon
2
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 7,47 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Located in the sought-after area of Ungasan, these FREEHOLD / SHM land plots offer an excellent opportunity for residential development in one of B...

LT 301 m²

The Baliners Property

Updated 1 month ago by

The Baliners Property

The Baliners Property
Land 30,000 M2 Tourism Zone Ungasan Near Gwk
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 120 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Land 30,000 M2 Tourism Zone Ungasan Near Gwk

Ungasan, Badung

Premium land for sale in the Ungasan - Jimbaran area, Badung, Bali, located in a highly strategic tourism zone just minutes from GWK. This land is ...

LT 30000 m²

DUDIK (BPSB)

Updated 1 month ago by

DUDIK (BPSB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Boutique Villa Investment In Ungasan, Uluwatu
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Billion /are

Boutique Villa Investment In Ungasan, Uluwatu

Ungasan, Badung

Boutique Villa Investment in Ungasan Price starting from 1.9 billion rupiah Modern tropical 1-bedroom villas designed for comfort, style, and s...

LT 74 m²

Dana

Updated 1 month ago by

Dana

Ray White Kuta
Tanah Dijual / Disewa - Kawasan Pantai Melasti
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 10 Billion Total
IDR 1 Billion /are

Tanah Dijual / Disewa - Kawasan Pantai Melasti

Ungasan, Badung

Tanah Dijual / Disewakan - Kawasan Pantai Melasti Sewa: IDR 25.000.000 / are / tahun Hak Milik: IDR 1.000.000.000 / are (dapat dinegosiasikan) Luas...

LT 1000 m²

Dana

Updated 1 month ago by

Dana

Ray White Kuta
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,47 Billion Total
IDR 7,46 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location Front width 10 meters Yellow ITR Land area 197 m2 Price 750 million / 100 m2

LT 197 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,59 Billion Total
IDR 5,97 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location 5-meter road access Yellow ITR 18-meter front width Land area 266 m2 Price 600 million /...

LT 266 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale Location Ungasan
2
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 3,73 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location 4-meter road access Yellow IMB (building permit) Land area 468 m2 Price 375 million / 10...

LT 468 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Premium Land 83 Are View GWK For Sale, in Ungasan, South Kuta Area
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 29 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND WITH GWK VIEW IN UNGASAN A rare opportunity to own a vast plot of land with an iconic GWK view in the rapidly developing South Bali ...

LT 8300 m²

Remax Jaya

Updated 1 month ago by

Remax Jaya

RE/MAX JAYA
Land for Sale at Los Tebing, Karma Kandara Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 510 Billion Total
IDR 1 Billion /are

Land for Sale at Los Tebing, Karma Kandara Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE AT LOS TEBING, KARMA KANDARA UNGASAN LOCATION, WALKING DISTANCE TO THE BEACH Land area 5.1 hectares (51,070 m2) Pink tourism zone Ce...

LT 51070 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 26 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Land for Sale Location Ungasan
2
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location Housing estate Land area 300 m2 Price 600 million / 100 m2

LT 300 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Ungasan Land Sea View For Sale Large Access Villa Area
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 5,63 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Ungasan Land Sea View For Sale Large Access Villa Area

Ungasan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE SEA VIEW CHEAP BELOW MARKET *HIGHLY STRATEGIC LOCATION VILLA ENVIRONMENT* LOCATION: JL PURA MASUKA UNGASAN, GG CENDANA MAS DETAIL...

LT 751 m²

Bagus Property Bali.

Updated 1 month ago by

Bagus Property Bali.

Independent

Ungasan Land for Sale Cheap Very Strategic Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,68 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Ungasan Land for Sale Cheap Very Strategic Location

Ungasan, Badung

_LAND FOR SALE BELOW MARKET PRICE_ *HIGHLY STRATEGIC LOCATION IN A VILLA AREA* LOCATION: JL MERAK DUA UNGASAN DETAILS: - Land area 280 m2 (2.8 ar...

LT 280 m²

Bagus Property Bali.

Updated 1 month ago by

Bagus Property Bali.

Independent

For Sale 100m2 Land For Villa In Ungasan Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 600 Million /are

For Sale 100m2 Land For Villa In Ungasan Bali

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale: Commercial Land, 1 Are Goa Gong - Ungasan - Bali • 6 plots available, sizes ranging from 100 m2 - 129 m2 • Yellow zone • Paved...

LT 100 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 1 month ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

For Sale Fast 120m2 Land in Ungasan Bali for Villa
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 610 Million Total
IDR 5,08 Million /sqm

For Sale Fast 120m2 Land in Ungasan Bali for Villa

Ungasan, Badung

LAND FOR SALE ❗️code ay //

LT 120 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 1 month ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

For Sale 224m2 Land Inside Villa Complex Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,14 Million /sqm

For Sale 224m2 Land Inside Villa Complex Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

For Sale Small Plot of Land in Premium Location at Hideaways Villa Complex, Jl. Mengelak Ungasan, South Kuta, Bali Land area: 2.24 are // 224m²...

LT 224 m²

Ardia Marista

Updated 1 month ago by

Ardia Marista

Independent

Menampilkan 101-120 properti

Land for Sale in Ungasan based on