Luas Tanah
1 Hectare of Land with SHM (Certificate of Title) Ocean Beach View in Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 350 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

Land for sale in Ungasan with ocean view Located on Jalan Tunjung Ungasan, Banjar Kerta Sawah, Ungasan, South Kuta, Badung, Bali. Features a ...

LT 10000 m²

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jimmy Ray Arimbawa

Independent

Land View GWK Statue Hook Position & Strategic Location in Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 2,29 Billion Total
IDR 500 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

Land overlooking GWK Statue Strategically located land in Ungasan, suitable for building a villa or guest house • Land area: 459 m² / 4.59...

LT 459 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

Full Ocean View Land 2-Story Building Ungasan Pura Masuka
Near Pantai Labuansait
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 450 Million /are

Full Ocean View Land 2-Story Building Ungasan Pura Masuka

Ungasan, Badung

*FULL OCEAN VIEW LAND WITH 2-STORY BUILDING IN UNGASAN PURA MASUKA* _Strategically located and highly suitable for constructing commercial or priv...

LT 400 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 1 month ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,14 Billion Total
IDR 4,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location Yellow ITR Land area 240 m2 Price 475 million / 100 m2

LT 240 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land For Sale Location Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,31 Billion Total
IDR 5,24 Million /sqm

Land For Sale Location Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location Front width 13.5 meters Yellow ITR (Land Tax Receipt) 6-meter road access Land area 250 ...

LT 250 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 2 months ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
2.75 hectares of land with ocean view in Karma Kandara Ungasan
15
Near Pantai Muaya
IDR 220 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Sea View Land on Karma Kandara Street Ungasan Bali. Villa and Hotel Environment Land size / Land area: 2.7 hectares (27,520 m²) Front width ± 32...

LT 27520 m²

Dwi Poerna

Updated 1 month ago by

Dwi Poerna

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Suitable for Boarding Houses in Central Residential Land Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 2,78 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Overview The land is located in the heart of Ungasan city, surrounded by residential neighborhoods and close to a market and mini market. This lo...

LT 557 m²

Nama Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Nama Property

Independent

Cheap Land Small Plot Link Villa and Guesthouse Toyaning Ungasan Bali
11
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,17 Billion Total
IDR 650 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

Cheap Land Small Plot Linked Villa and Guesthouse Toyaning Ungasan Bali For Sale Cheap Land Small Plot Linked Villa and Guesthouse Toyaning Ungasa...

LT 180 m²

Bli Tono

Updated 2 months ago by

Bli Tono

Independent

Tanah Lokasi Strategis di Central Ungasan
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 4,56 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Tanah Lokasi Strategis di Central Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

LOKASI STRATEGIS DEKAT DENGAN GWK & PANTAI MELASTI / LINGKUNGAN SEKITAR VILLA MEWAH PRIBADI / KOMERSIL Sangat cocok untuk dibangun villa / Luxury ...

LT 830 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 2 months ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

Land, SHM, in Ungasan,
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 7992 Trillion Total
IDR 179 Billion /sqm

Land, SHM, in Ungasan,

Ungasan, Badung

Premium View Exclusive Land in GWK Ungasan - Perfect for Your Dream Resort Imagine building a luxury resort in one of Bali's most prestigious area...

LT 44650 m²

Veny Meilany

Updated 2 months ago by

Veny Meilany

Independent

Commercial Land on Dharmawangsa Main Road, Ungasan, Bali
11
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 1,05 Million /sqm

Commercial Land on Dharmawangsa Main Road, Ungasan, Bali

Ungasan, Badung

Commercial Land on Main Road Dharmawangsa Ungasan Bali For sale: Commercial Land on Main Road Dharmawangsa Ungasan Bali, highly suitable for build...

LT 760 m²

Bli Tono

Updated 24 days ago by

Bli Tono

Independent

Cheap Land Link Villa Shortcut South Bali Road Bali Cliff Ungasan Bali
15
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 450 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

Affordable Land Link Villa Shortcut Road South Bali Bali Cliff Ungasan Bali Location on the side of South Bali By Pass Road, Bali Cliff Ungasan, w...

LT 2500 m²

Bli Tono

Updated 2 months ago by

Bli Tono

Independent

Ungasan Rare Small Plot Villa Environment Suitable for Investment
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

#LASTPLOT LAND FOR SALE CHEAP _RARE SMALL PLOT_ JL BENDESA UNGASAN, AIRIS AREA NEAR PECATU GRAHA GOLF DETAILS: - Land Area - 101 m2 ...

LT 100 m²

Bagus Property Bali.

Updated 2 months ago by

Bagus Property Bali.

Independent

For Sale Super View Land Strategic Location Ungasan Uluwatu Best Cheapest Location
Commercial potential
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

For sale, excellent land with ocean view, located in Ungasan, perfect for a villa.

LT 400 m²

Johan Morgan Purba

Updated 1 month ago by

Johan Morgan Purba

Independent

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
2
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 6,4 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location Yellow IMB (Building Permit) 5-meter road access Land area 800 m2 Price 800 million / 10...

LT 800 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
For Sale Land Location Toyaning Melasti Ungasan South Kuta
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Location Toyaning Melasti Ungasan South Kuta

Ungasan, Badung

HOT LIST TOP URGENT CHEAPEST IN ITS CLASS FOR SALE LAND LOCATED IN TOYANING MELASTI UNGASAN SOUTH KUTA Land area 1000M² Dimensions 33....

LT 1000 m²

ADNYANA REALTY

Updated 24 days ago by

ADNYANA REALTY

Independent

For Sale Land Location Ungasan Goa Gong South Kuta
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,95 Billion Total
IDR 4,87 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Location Ungasan Goa Gong South Kuta

Ungasan, Badung

HOT LIST TOP URGENT CHEAPEST IN ITS CLASS LAND FOR SALE IN UNGASAN, GOA GONG, SOUTH KUTA Land area 400M² Front width 14 meters Yello...

LT 400 m²

ADNYANA REALTY

Updated 24 days ago by

ADNYANA REALTY

Independent

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Ungasan Location

Ungasan, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Ungasan location Sea view Land area 1000 m2 Price 950 million / 100 m2

LT 1000 m²

BNS REALTY 1

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 1

BNS Realty
Tanah Ungasan Bali Ready to Build Melasti Beach SHM or Leasehold
Near Shopping AreasCommercial potential
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 600 Million /are

Ungasan, Badung

Available flat plots ready for construction in Ungasan with a total area of approximately 75 ares. Minimum purchase of 2 ares or according to block...

LT 100 m²

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Updated 2 months ago by

ANANDINI (SVUA)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Super cheap land for sale on Darmawangsa main road, 9 minutes to Pandawa Beach
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 5,2 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

Land for sale in the Pepito EXpress row of Kutuh

LT 800 m²

Dita Pilih Ratna

Updated 11 days ago by

Dita Pilih Ratna

LJH Realty Kuta
Menampilkan 1.221-1.240 properti

Land for Sale in Ungasan based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok