Luas Tanah
RARE LAND 5.1 ARE IN PECATU INDAH RESORT - READY TO BUILD & READY TO INVEST! ( JK )
Near Pantai Thomas
IDR 4,84 Billion Total
IDR 18,6 Thousand /sqm

Pecatu, Badung

Premium location in a luxury villa area - private & commercial Discover the best investment opportunity in the heart of the elite Pecatu Indah Res...

LT 510 m²

Robin Remax

Updated 6 months ago by

Robin Remax

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
LAND FOR SALE WITH RICE FIELD VIEW - LODTUNDUH, UBUD GOLD INVESTMENT IN THE MIDDLE OF A PREMIUM VILLA AREA! (JK)
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 6,12 Million /sqm

Ubud, Gianyar

Seize the rare opportunity to own land with a calming view of green rice fields, located in an area that is rapidly developing and has become one o...

LT 980 m²

Robin Remax

Updated 20 days ago by

Robin Remax

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Beach Front - Land For Sale - Pasut Beach Tabanan
Near Pantai Nyanyi
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Beach Front - Land For Sale - Pasut Beach Tabanan

Kerambitan, Tabanan

FOR SALE: Beachfront land at Pasut Beach, Tabanan, Bali Area 36 ares (3600 m2) Tourism Accommodation ITR Freehold Title (SHM) Price 750 million/ar...

LT 3600 m²

HENDRY (KQAU)

Updated 9 days ago by

HENDRY (KQAU)

Brighton Circle Sanur Bali
Villa Land Plot Benoa South Kuta Badung Bali Hotel SHM
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Villa Land Plot Benoa South Kuta Badung Bali Hotel SHM

Benoa, Badung

Benoa-South Kuta-Badung (Land in a Villa Complex) Land Area: 3385 m2 Freehold Title *Price: 8 million/meter* MAX 081358400098 DB REAL ESTATE INDO...

LT 3385 m²

Max Kharisto Ratag

Updated 9 days ago by

Max Kharisto Ratag

DB Real Estate
Land for sale Cargo Permai 12754 m² SHM
8
IDR 108 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land for sale Cargo Permai 12754 m² SHM

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

RARE : Land for Sale on Jalan Utama Cargo Permai Gatsu Barat Denpasar (Rare Land Large Area on Main Road) Suitable for Business / Office / Wareho...

LT 12754 m²

harrisubay

Updated 12 days ago by

harrisubay

Independent

HOT LIST! RARE LAND IN ULUWATU - NEXT TO BULGARI RESORT, THE EDGE & SIX SENSES (JK)
12
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 66 Billion Total
IDR 1,83 Thousand /sqm

Pecatu, Badung

FREEHOLD / SHM - SUPER PREMIUM AREA, INVESTOR FAVORITE! A golden opportunity to own exclusive land in one of Bali's most prestigious areas! Locate...

LT 6000 m²

Robin Remax

Updated 6 months ago by

Robin Remax

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Freehold - Premium 600 sqm Land in Berawa, Canggu, Bali - Tourism Zone Opportunity - Distance to beach
9
IDR 11,7 Billion Total
IDR 19,5 Million /sqm

Canggu, Badung

Located in one of Bali's most sought-after areas, this 600 sqm freehold land in Berawa, Canggu offers an excellent opportunity for both private and...

LT 600 m²

Management Raywhite Canggu

Updated 20 days ago by

Management Raywhite Canggu

Ray White Canggu
RARE LAND IN MERDEKA RAYA - SUNSET ROAD! (JK)
Near Pantai Kayu Aya
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 50 Thousand /sqm

RARE LAND IN MERDEKA RAYA - SUNSET ROAD! (JK)

Sunset Road, Badung

Only 500 meters from Papaya Supermarket - 15 meters from the Main Sunset Road - Super Strategic Access! Want to own exclusive land in the most sou...

LT 300 m²

Robin Remax

Updated 6 months ago by

Robin Remax

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
LAND ON JL. KRASAN, BADUNG, BALI. NEAR UBUD
6
IDR 55,4 Billion Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

LAND ON JL. KRASAN, BADUNG, BALI. NEAR UBUD

Abiansemal, Badung

☑ FOR SALE LAND ON JL. KRASAN BALI Land Area 19,135m² Front Width 85m 8 Title Deeds (SHM) Suitable for Villatel & Resort Selling Points: Bac...

LT 19135 m²

Hans A. Hanipan

Updated 2 months ago by

Hans A. Hanipan

Wijaya Property
9
IDR 11,7 Billion Total
IDR 19,5 Million /sqm

Canggu, Badung

LT 600 m²

Didik Arya

Updated 20 days ago by

Didik Arya

Ray White Seminyak
Large Land for Sale on Jl. Wr. Supratman, East Denpasar - Bali | Bonus Gallery & 2 Large Warehouses! Exceptional Investment Potential!
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 85 Billion Total
IDR 16,3 Million /sqm

Kesiman, Denpasar

Location: Jl. WR. Supratman, Kesiman Kertalangu, East Denpasar, Bali Orientation: Southwest (Beautiful Afternoon Light) Price: Rp 85 Billion (Direc...

LT 5200 m²

STEVEN (MNZX)

Updated 20 days ago by

STEVEN (MNZX)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
For Sale Premium Land in the Main Area of Sempol Pererenan
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

For Sale Premium Land in the Main Area of Sempol Pererenan

Pererenan, Badung

Location Located in the center of Sempol Main Road, Pererenan. A rapidly developing villa neighborhood, close to restaurants, fitness clubs, and qu...

LT 157 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 20 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

LAND FOR SALE WITH BUILDING, AREA 1.5 ARE, HOOK POSITION IN BATUBULAN
Near Pantai Sindhu
IDR 760 Million Total
IDR 5,06 Million /sqm

Batubulan, Gianyar

For sale: 1.5 ares of land & building Location in Batubulan, behind the terminal Front width 14 meters SHM certificate Road access 5 meters Corner ...

LT 150 m²

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Updated 20 days ago by

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Dewata Ayu Property
For Sale Land 2.13 Ares in Cemagi, Umalalang Pink Zone
Near Pantai Kedungu
IDR 2,44 Billion Total
IDR 53,9 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Land 2.13 Ares in Cemagi, Umalalang Pink Zone

Cemagi, Badung

*Price Drop* RARE LAND FOR SALE Location: Cemagi umalalang Land area: 213m²/2.13 are Front width: 12 meters Back width: 12 meters Left and right...

LT 213 m²

Property Bali

Updated 6 months ago by

Property Bali

Independent

LAND FOR SALE WITH BUILDING, AREA 2 ARE, LOCATED AT LETDA RETA DENTIM
Near Pantai Mertasari
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 40 Thousand /sqm

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

LAND FOR SALE Old building structure Location: Jln Letda Reta, Batu, East Denpasar Land area: 2 are Front width: 10 meters Orientation: South ITR:...

LT 200 m²

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Updated 6 months ago by

i putu gede kurniawan tu sanura

Dewata Ayu Property
For Sale Land In Tumbak Bayuh Munggu Complex Villa
5