Luas Tanah
GWK view land for sale located on the main road of Goa Gong
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

GWK view land for sale located on the main road of Goa Gong

Goa Gong, Badung

Land for sale with GWK view, main road location of Goa Gong Land area 1850 m² / 18.5 are Residential Spatial Planning Permit Road width 7 meters ...

LT 1850 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 24 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Land for Sale Goa Gong Location
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Goa Gong Location

Goa Gong, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Goa Gong location Front width 26 meters Land area 1850 m2 Price 650 million / 100 m2

LT 1850 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Nusa Dua Location
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 9,11 Billion Total
IDR 6,75 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Nusa Dua Location

Nusa Dua, Badung

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Siligita Nusa Dua Housing aspect 5 meter road access Land area 1350 m2 Price 675 million / 100 m2

LT 1350 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for sale in Lembeng location
Near Pantai Lebih
IDR 375 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Lembeng location

Sukawati, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in lembemg gianyar 6 meter road access Land area 50000 m2 Price 750 million / 100 m2

LT 50000 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for sale in Kengetan location
Near Schools
IDR 5,8 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Kengetan location

Gianyar, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Kengetan Gianyar 4 meter road access 2 shm 30 meter front width Land area 1055 m2 Price 550 million / 100...

LT 1055 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
Land for sale in Kemenuh location
Near Schools
IDR 11,6 Billion Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Land for sale in Kemenuh location

Kemenuh, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Kemenuh Gianyar Villa area Land area 3100 m2 Price 375 million / 100 m2

LT 3100 m²

BNS REALTY 5

Updated 24 days ago by

BNS REALTY 5

BNS Realty
For Sale Beachfront Land Kuta, Bali 2000 M 08.2024
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 5,2 Trillion Total
IDR 26 Million /sqm

For Sale Beachfront Land Kuta, Bali 2000 M 08.2024

Sanur, Denpasar

Data 000 1255 Land for Sale BEACHFRONT Kuta, Bali 2 SHM certificates, total 2,000m Can buy half (1 certificate) only Residential & commercial perm...

LT 200000 m²

Tomy

Updated 1 day ago by

Tomy

Ananta Corp
Land for sale near the beach, Brawa Tibubeneg location
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 133 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Land for sale near the beach, Brawa Tibubeneg location

Tibubeneng, Badung

Land for sale near the beach, Brawa Tibubeneg, North Kuta Land area 7000 m² / 70 are Spatial planning permit for tourist accommodation Front widt...

LT 7000 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 24 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Land Canggu Pereran Riverside EMTCGU117