Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Location Sanur
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 33,8 Billion Total
IDR 15,9 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Sanur

Sanur, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale in Sanur location 5 SHM certificates Land area 2113 m² Price 1.6 billion / 100 m²

LT 2113 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 28 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Strategic Land Near Pandawa Beach Melang Kaja Kutuh Badung, Bali
4
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 1,64 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND IN MELANG KAJA KUTUH BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 450 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 4.5 MILLION per METER GLOBAL PRICE Rp. 1.233 BILLION MUST ...

LT 274 m²

Ayu Tampubolon

Updated 28 days ago by

Ayu Tampubolon

Galaxy KUTA
Land for Sale Location Lalanglinggah
5
Land
Near Pantai Soka
Near Pantai Balian
Near Pantai Bebali
Near Pantai Pasut
Near Schools
IDR 19,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,99 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Lalanglinggah

Lalanglinggah, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in loss, cliff, Balian, Lalanglinggah, Tabanan Front width 10 meters Road access 5 meters Land area ...

LT 6625 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 28 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
For Sale Fast Build-Ready Land Plots in Tabanan, Bali with Freehold Title
NegotiableFlood FreeNear Schools
IDR 112 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

PRICE DROP! Quick Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Tabanan, Bali Strategic Location: Jl. Denpasar-Gilimanuk (Sung Sang Village Villa), Sembung V...

LT 86 m²

Norman Valentine

Updated 24 days ago by

Norman Valentine

Homeowner

Land of Tangkuban Perahu Padangsambian Denpasar, Bali
6
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 2,83 Million /sqm

Land of Tangkuban Perahu Padangsambian Denpasar, Bali

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FOR SALE LAND AT TANGKUBAN PERAHU, PADANGSAMBIAN, DENPASAR, BALI FOR SALE IDR 850 MILLION per ARE / IDR 8.5 MILLION per METER, LAND AREA: 300 M2,...

LT 300 m²

Ayu Tampubolon

Updated 24 days ago by

Ayu Tampubolon

Galaxy KUTA
FOR SALE AND FOR RENT LAND WITH OCEAN VIEW AND GWK, UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI
8
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 41,2 Thousand /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE AND FOR RENT: UNBLOCKED VIEW LAND, NEXT TO GWK, UNGASAN BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE IDR 850 MILLION per ARE / IDR 8.5 MILLION per METER LEASEHO...

LT 20630 m²

Ayu Tampubolon

Updated 24 days ago by

Ayu Tampubolon

Galaxy KUTA
Land in Perum Beranda Bukit Kutuh Badung, Bali
6
Land
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land in Perum Beranda Bukit Kutuh Badung, Bali

Kuta Selatan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND AT BUKIT KUTUH BADUNG, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 650 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 6.5 MILLION per METER PRICE OPTION Rp. 1.3 BILLION GLOBAL LAND ...

LT 200 m²

Ayu Tampubolon

Updated 24 days ago by

Ayu Tampubolon

Galaxy KUTA
STRATEGIC LAND IN BATUR SARI SANUR KAUH DENPASAR, BALI
6
IDR 46 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

STRATEGIC LAND IN BATUR SARI SANUR KAUH DENPASAR, BALI

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

FOR SALE: BATUR SARI SANUR KAUH LAND, DENPASAR, BALI FOR SALE Rp. 1.4 BILLION per ARE / Rp. 14 MILLION per METER PRICE OPTIONS Rp. 46.046 BILLION...

LT 3289 m²

Ayu Tampubolon

Updated 24 days ago by

Ayu Tampubolon

Galaxy KUTA
Bonus Land with Building in Mertanadi, Kuta Badung, Bali
5
Land
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Bonus Land with Building in Mertanadi, Kuta Badung, Bali