Luas Tanah
For Sale Premium & Strategic Land in Kuta Badung Bali Tourist Area
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 51 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Kuta, Badung

For Sale Premium & Strategic Land in Kuta Badung Bali Tourist Area ●Location: Main Road Kuta / Near Sunset Road / Near Legian / Near Trans Mall ...

LT 3000 m²

Aldo Jaya

Updated 4 months ago by

Aldo Jaya

Independent

Commercial Land in Pink Zone on Jl Raya Tumbak Bayuh Canggu
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 23,9 Billion Total
IDR 16,4 Million /sqm

Commercial Land in Pink Zone on Jl Raya Tumbak Bayuh Canggu

Tumbak Bayuh, Badung

FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LAND IN THE PINK ZONE, CANGGU Jl Raya Tumbak Bayuh Only 10 minutes to Pererenan Beach Total land area 1450 m2 Front width 29...

LT 1450 m²

Dwi Rastini

Updated 27 days ago by

Dwi Rastini

Independent

Land for Sale on Bypass Ngurah Rai Main Road, Sanur
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 24 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Land for Sale on Bypass Ngurah Rai Main Road, Sanur

Sanur, Denpasar

For sale Land for sale, 12 ares Located on the main bypass Ngurah Rai Road, Sanur, Denpasar, Bali Suitable for offices, cafes, restaurants, villa ...

LT 1200 m²

evelin

Updated 4 months ago by

evelin

RE/MAX Serenity
Land for Sale in a Strategic Location in Sanur, Situated in a Villa Environment
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 10,1 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Sanur, Denpasar

For Sale Land Strategically located in the area of expat villa neighborhoods in Batur Sari Sanur Kauh, South Denpasar. Total land area 6.15 ares C...

LT 615 m²

evelin

Updated 4 months ago by

evelin

RE/MAX Serenity
Land 1200 M2 Strategically Located in the North Denpasar Cargo Area
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 10,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

⸻ FOR SALE STRATEGIC LAND - CARGO AREA, NORTH DENPASAR Potential land in a developing area with very easy access. Location is only about ± 50 ...

LT 1200 m²

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Updated 27 days ago by

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land for Sale in Pejeng Yellow Zone Ubud Gianyar
9
IDR 11,8 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Pejeng Yellow Zone Ubud Gianyar

Pejeng, Gianyar

Land for sale in Pejeng Kawan Area 33.8 ares Yellow zone Land by the roadside Front view of rice fields, back view of jungle 8 minutes to Ubud cent...

LT 3380 m²

evelin

Updated 4 months ago by

evelin

RE/MAX Serenity
Land for Sale in Jimbaran, Location Near Pasraman Unud Jimbaran.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 3,34 Billion Total
IDR 850 Million /are

Jimbaran, Badung

Land for Sale in Jimbaran, Location near Pasraman Unud Jimbaran. - Land area 393 m² - Front width 19.65 m, depth 20 m - Option to take 140m² are...

LT 393 m²

Sri Rahayu

Updated 4 months ago by

Sri Rahayu

Independent

Own Your Dream Plot in Kutuh, Nusa Dua, Bali Fulfill Your Desire to Build a Villa in Bali.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 510 Million Total
IDR 2,55 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

Secure Your Dream Plot in Kutuh, Nusa Dua, Bali Make Your Wish to Build a Villa in Bali Come True. Strategic Location: 12 minutes to Puja Mandala ...

LT 200 m²

arini

Updated 27 days ago by

arini

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot in Dharmawangsa, Benoa. Residential Area. Realize Your Dream of Building a Villa in Bali.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Benoa, Badung

Land plot ready to build for sale in Dharmawangsa, Benoa. Residential area. Fulfill Your Dream of Building a Villa in Bali. Strategic location: 10...

LT 100 m²

arini

Updated 27 days ago by

arini

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Commercial Land Bedugul Tabanan
8
IDR 15,7 Billion Total
IDR 315 Million /are

Commercial Land Bedugul Tabanan

Bedugul, Tabanan

For Sale Bedugul Tabanan Bali Land Parcel Approximately 500 meters from Handara Golf & Resort Bali Land Area: 5000m² Width: 25 meters Length: 20...

LT 5000 m²

Ikadek Suarsana

Updated 4 months ago by

Ikadek Suarsana

Independent

Land for Sale in Front of Jimbaran Beach in Plots*
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 8,25 Billion Total
IDR 1,65 Billion /are

Land for Sale in Front of Jimbaran Beach in Plots*

Jimbaran, Badung

*Land in front of Jimbaran Beach for sale in plots* Bukit Permai Road - Jimbaran Beach, next to Le Meridien Hotel. Plot sizes starting from 500 M...

LT 500 m²

Sri Rahayu

Updated 4 months ago by

Sri Rahayu

Independent

For Sale Exclusive Land Plot with Stunning Unblocked Ocean & Airport View in Nusa Dua, Bali.
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 5,41 Million /sqm

Nusa Dua, Badung

For sale: exclusive land plots with stunning unblocked ocean and airport views in Nusa Dua, Bali. Strategic location: 8 minutes to Puja Mandala 13...

LT 120 m²

arini

Updated 27 days ago by

arini

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Premium Investment Land Walking Distance to Cemagi Beach
Near Pantai Nelayan
Great for a boarding houseCommercial potential
IDR 16,5 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Premium Investment Land Walking Distance to Cemagi Beach

Cemagi, Badung

Location: Cemagi, Badung - Bali Property Specifications: - Land area: 10 ares - Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) - Zoning: Pink (Tourism) - Acces...

LT 1000 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 27 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Land for Sale Suitable for Residential Plots in Mengwi, Badung, Still Close to Canggu.
9
IDR 4,56 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Mengwi, Badung

Price Update: Land for sale, ideal for residential plots in Mengwi, Badung, still close to Canggu. Strategic location: 12 minutes to Alas Kedaton...

LT 2280 m²

arini

Updated 4 months ago by

arini

TOTAL PROPERTY Bali
Land For Sale !! Exclusive Plot of Land at Economical Price with Rice Field View on Pantai Yeh Gangga Gubug Street, Tabanan
Near Pantai Bebali
IDR 80 Billion Total
IDR 400 Million /sqm