Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Location Imam Bonjol
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 7,5 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Imam Bonjol

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located on Jalan Imam Bonjol, Pemecutan, West Denpasar Front width 17 meters Land area 454 m2 Total price 6....

LT 454 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 20 days ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
For Sale Land 14.75 Are Sea View Amed Karangasem
5
IDR 2,58 Billion Total
IDR 175 Million /are

For Sale Land 14.75 Are Sea View Amed Karangasem

Amed, Karangasem

Land for sale Area 14.75 ares Freehold title 100-meter deep well Electricity American sea view Price 175 million per are Amed Hill, Karangasem

LT 1475 m²

 i made wardhana

Updated 1 month ago by

i made wardhana

Independent

Land in Tanjung Benoa, Nusa Dua, Bali Beach Front
19
Near Pantai Hidden
IDR 277 Billion Total
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

Land in Tanjung Benoa, Nusa Dua, Bali Beach Front

Tanjung Benoa, Badung

HOT LISTINGS ‼️ EXCLUSIVE LAND BEACH FRONT TANJUNG BENOA - NUSA DUA Land Area    158.75 are (15,875 m2) Land position from across the road...

LT 15875 m²

Dwi Poerna

Updated 6 days ago by

Dwi Poerna

Sentosa Property Agent Bali
Prime 14.3 Are Freehold Land For Sale & Lease In Balangan - Yl225
14
Near Pantai Muaya
IDR 7,86 Billion Total
IDR 550 Million /are

Balangan, Badung

A great opportunity to own or lease a strategically located land in the prime area of Balangan, Bali. Perfect for private villa or commercial devel...

LT 1430 m²

Djuna Yamin

Updated 1 month ago by

Djuna Yamin

Balimmo Properties
Land for Sale in Nyanyi Location
2
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 3,61 Billion Total
IDR 9,73 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Nyanyi Location

Beraban, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Nyanyi Beraban, Tabanan Front width 12 meters Land area 371 m2 Price 975 million / 100 m2

LT 371 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Flood-Free Land, Near Tourist Attractions, Eligible for Mortgage
Flood FreeGreat for a boarding house
IDR 1,26 Billion Total
IDR 3,95 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Tabanan, Tabanan. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 319 m²

Igor Widjaja

Updated 1 month ago by

Igor Widjaja

Brighton Synergy Tabanan, Bali
Land for Sale in Nyanyi Location
Near Pantai Pererenan
IDR 3,9 Billion Total
IDR 9,72 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Nyanyi Location

Beraban, Tabanan

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale at Nyanyi Beach, Beraban, Tabanan Front width 13 meters Road access 5 meters Land area 401 m2 Price 975 mill...

LT 401 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Land for Sale in Samplangan
Near Schools
IDR 1,4 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Samplangan

Samplangan, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Samplangan, Gianyar Yellow land certificate 4-meter road access Land area 700 m2 Price 200 millio...

LT 700 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Flood-Free Land Canggu Brawe Villa Environment Cdw098
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 2,56 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land Canggu Brawe Villa Environment Cdw098

Canggu, Badung

FREEHOLD Small plot of land for sale, rare location in Canggu Brawa Perfect for private villa / commercial villa / guest house, etc. Land area 1....

LT 160 m²

Aira Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Aira Property

Independent

Land for Sale Kemenuh Location
Near Schools
IDR 13,9 Billion Total
IDR 514 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Kemenuh Location

Kemenuh, Gianyar

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located in Tengkulak, Kemenuh, Gianyar Yellow land certificate Land area 2780 m2 Price 500 million / 100 m2

LT 27 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Freehold Land 22.5 Ares/ Location on the Border of Tabanan-Singaraja
Near Pantai Pasut
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,44 Million /sqm

Tabanan, Tabanan

Quick sale of flat land ready for housing development ✨ Land area 22.5 are (2,250 square meters) SHM Certificate (Freehold Title) Location at t...

LT 2250 m²

monic

Updated 1 month ago by

monic

Brighton Circle Sanur Bali
Small SHM Land in Bedugul
3
 -22%
Land
IDR 350 Million TotalIDR 450 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Small SHM Land in Bedugul

Bedugul, Tabanan

Small SHM Land in Bedugul Located in the yellow zone, suitable for building a villa or private house, just a short walk to the Bedugul Botanical ...

LT 200 m²

Dwi Rastini

Updated 4 days ago by

Dwi Rastini

Independent

Land for Sale Location Candidasa
5
Land
Near Pantai Padang Bai
Near Pantai Bias Tugel
Near Schools
IDR 50,8 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Location Candidasa

Candi Dasa, Karangasem

Always deal Unstoppable Land for sale located at Candidasa Beach, Karangasem Beachfront width 50 meters 4 land certificates Land area 11,300 m² P...

LT 11300 m²

BNS REALTY 2

Updated 1 month ago by

BNS REALTY 2

BNS Realty
Leasehold Land on Main Road Yudistira Seminyak Badung
4
IDR 6,95 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Leasehold Land on Main Road Yudistira Seminyak Badung

Kuta, Badung

LEASEHOLD LAND ON MAIN ROAD YUDISTIRA SEMINYAK BADUNG PRICE Rp. 25 MILLION per ARE / Rp. 250 THOUSAND per SQUARE METER PRICE OPTIONS Rp. 6.954 BI...

LT 732 m²

Efa  Rista

Updated 1 month ago by

Efa Rista

Galaxy Grace
Land for Sale Nakula
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,29 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Nakula

Seminyak, Badung

Owner BU! Must sell this month - premium land, rare in this area For sale strategic land on Jl. Marga Kirana, behind Trans Studio LC Nakula, Kuta ...

LT 1160 m²

Dewa Putu Ardha

Updated 1 month ago by

Dewa Putu Ardha

Independent

[For Sale] 36 Are of Land in Beraban, Tabanan Near Nyanyi Beach