Luas Tanah
Main Road Land Near East Kalimantan Regional Police Strategic 2.8 Ha
3
IDR 94,1 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Land for sale on a strategic road axis in North Balikpapan, near the East Kalimantan Regional Police, close to Balikpapan Regency Housing, Sepingga...

LT 26910 m²

RICO (ICO)

Updated 3 days ago by

RICO (ICO)

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim

Select Property Price Range

Strategic Land on the Mt Haryono Road Axis, Dense with Exclusive Residential Areas
1
IDR 182 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

For sale, a strategically located land with unique contour along the main axis of MT Haryono Road Ideal for schools, shopping centers, hotels, hos...

LT 45559 m²

RICO (ICO)

Updated 3 days ago by

RICO (ICO)

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
Freehold title, in North Balikpapan.
1
IDR 1,45 Million Total
IDR 85 /sqm

Freehold title, in North Balikpapan.

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Land in North Balikpapan. Get this comfortable single-story land, sold with a complete range of facilities, suitable for those of you who want a s...

LT 17000 m²

dani

Updated 3 days ago by

dani

Borneo Property
Land, in North Balikpapan.
3
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 1,71 Million /sqm

Land, in North Balikpapan.

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

1-story Land in North Balikpapan, Balikpapan. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build T...

LT 160 m²

dani

Updated 3 days ago by

dani

Borneo Property
FOR SALE LAND/PLOT ON SOEKARNO-HATTA MAIN ROAD KM 10, SUITABLE FOR SHOPHOUSES, FACTORIES, WAREHOUSES, WORKSHOPS, AND OTHER BUSINESSES, NEGOTIABLE PRICE.
4
IDR 24,8 Billion Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Land for Sale in Balikpapan. Land for sale on the main Soekarno-Hatta road, km 10. Safe location and flood-free. Suitable for building shops, facto...

LT 13890 m²

JOICE (FVZW)

Updated 13 days ago by

JOICE (FVZW)

Brighton Solid Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur
An 8,495 m2 plot of land on the side of Jl Soekarno Hatta
2
Land
IDR 65 Billion Total
IDR 7,65 Million /sqm

An 8,495 m2 plot of land on the side of Jl Soekarno Hatta

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Land For Sale Balikpapan. This 8,495 m² land is located in the center of Balikpapan city and adjacent to a major road, Jalan Soekarno Hatta. This ...

LT 8495 m²

RITA (LIGB)

Updated 1 month ago by

RITA (LIGB)

Brighton Solid Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur
Vacant Land Plot on Jl. Soekarno Hatta Balikpapan.
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Plot on Jl. Soekarno Hatta Balikpapan.

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Land for Sale Balikpapan Land Area: 545 m² Land Size: 20x25 (with extra) Legality: Certificate (SHGB Still Active) Land Structure / Access: ...

LT 545 m²

RITA (LIGB)

Updated 1 month ago by

RITA (LIGB)

Brighton Solid Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur
Land Area 180 M2 in the City Center at Grand City Balikpapan
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 13,8 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in North Balikpapan, Balikpapan. This land offers complete faci...

LT 180 m²

MC

Updated 26 days ago by

Mul Cen

Independent

Land Area of 1.4 Ha in the City with SHM and SHGB Certificates.
7
IDR 21 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Land in North Balikpapan. Check out this scenic land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

LT 14000 m²

MC

Updated 1 month ago by

Mul Cen

Independent

For Sale Land Plot in Kilo 8 Near Polytechnic Campus and STT Migas
4
IDR 125 Million Total
IDR 1,04 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

For sale: a plot of land that connects North Balikpapan, East Balikpapan, and South Balikpapan. Located next to Grand City. There will be a to...

LT 120 m²

Alsa

Updated 26 days ago by

Alsa

Borneo Property
Dijual Tanah HGB 3.730 M²di Km 13, Balikpapan
3
Land
IDR 6,71 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah HGB 3.730 M²di Km 13, Balikpapan

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

LT: 3730 m² Harga : 1,8 Jt / m2

LT 3730 m²

HM

Updated 2 months ago by

HERMIN MARINA

Star Property Balikpapan
For Sale HGB Land Area 3,144 m² at Km 13, Balikpapan
3
Land
IDR 5,65 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

For Sale HGB Land Area 3,144 m² at Km 13, Balikpapan

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

LT: 3144 m² Price: 1.8M/m²

LT 3144 m²

HM

Updated 2 months ago by

HERMIN MARINA

Star Property Balikpapan
Dijual Tanah 4.375 m² di Km 13 Pulau Balang, Balikpapan
2
Land
IDR 10,9 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah 4.375 m² di Km 13 Pulau Balang, Balikpapan

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Lebar Depan : 35 Meter Harga : 2,5Jt/m2 SHGB

LT 4375 m²

HM

Updated 2 months ago by

HERMIN MARINA

Star Property Balikpapan
Land, in North Balikpapan
2
IDR 2 Million Total
IDR 308 /sqm

Land, in North Balikpapan

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

LT 6500 m²

dani

Updated 5 days ago by

dani

Borneo Property
Freehold title in North Balikpapan
2
IDR 1,75 Million Total
IDR 27 /sqm

Freehold title in North Balikpapan

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

A single-story piece of land in North Balikpapan, Balikpapan. For sale in a scenic area. Here are the details: - Certificate: HGB - Hak Guna Bangu...

LT 65414 m²

dani

Updated 5 days ago by

dani

Borneo Property
FOR SALE LAND AND SHOPHOUSE BUILDING ON SOEKARNO HATTA STREET, KILO KM 5 – MN
2
Land
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 4,44 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

LT: 900 m² HGB, SHM Size: 20 X 45 m² There are 2 Certificates Description: – There are 5 active shop-houses – There are 2 lower houses – ...

LT 900 m²

HM

Updated 2 months ago by

HERMIN MARINA

Star Property Balikpapan
FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LAND IN GRAND CITY BALIKPAPAN
5
IDR 20,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

FOR SALE COMMERCIAL LAND IN GRAND CITY BALIKPAPAN

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Land in North Balikpapan. Acquire this modern land, sold with complete facility surroundings, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ke...

LT 2414 m²

HM

Updated 2 months ago by

HERMIN MARINA

Star Property Balikpapan
LAND FOR SALE MT HARYONO
7
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

LAND FOR SALE MT HARYONO

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Land for Sale in Balikpapan - MAIN ROAD IN A STRATEGIC AREA -FLOOD-FREE -FREEHOLD TITLE -SUITABLE FOR AN OFFICE, WITH A WAREHOUSE AT THE BACK -SUIT...