Luas Tanah
Land Area 180 M2 in the City Center at Grand City Balikpapan
5
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 13,8 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in North Balikpapan, Balikpapan. This land offers complete faci...

LT 180 m²

MC

Updated 15 days ago by

Mul Cen

Independent

Corner Plot Land Position on Ring Road Near Islamic Center
5
IDR 658 Million Total
IDR 2,92 Million /sqm

Corner Plot Land Position on Ring Road Near Islamic Center

Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan

Land in South Balikpapan. Own this charming single-story land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a comfort...

LT 225 m²

Kyla Amourita Bilqis

Updated 9 days ago by

Kyla Amourita Bilqis

Independent

Cheap Land for Sale
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,08 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in East Balikpapan, Balikpapan. This land offers a strategic ...

LT 120 m²

NIAH WINATA

Updated 15 days ago by

NIAH WINATA

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
STRATEGIC LAND NEAR REGIONAL POLICE HEADQUARTERS FACING NORTH
11
IDR 11,6 Billion Total
IDR 1,37 Thousand /sqm

Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan

LAND PRICE DROP FOR A HIGHLY STRATEGIC PLOT NEAR REGIONAL POLICE HQ, ELITE HOUSING, HOTELS, OFFICES, SCHOOLS, RESTAURANTS, CAFES, ETC. ELEVATED POS...

LT 2900 m²

Manuel Santo

Updated 5 months ago by

Manuel Santo

My Property Balikpapan
LAND FOR SALE in Manggar, East Balikpapan, Balikpapan
3
Land
IDR 43,8 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

LAND FOR SALE in Manggar, East Balikpapan, Balikpapan

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

LAND FOR SALE in Manggar, East Balikpapan, Balikpapan

LT 9740 m²

RUDY HO Property

Updated 22 days ago by

RUDY HO Property

Rudy Ho Property
Land for Sale 604 M2 On Main Road Near Prayer Hill
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale 604 M2 On Main Road Near Prayer Hill

Sepinggan, Balikpapan

For sale, a plot of land measuring 604 M2 Legally certified with SHGB valid until 2043 Location near Prayer Hill & Mentarang Housing Adjacent to th...

LT 604 m²

Ganda Tobing

Updated 29 days ago by

Ganda Tobing

Independent

For Sale 450 M2 Land on Jl. Mukmin Faisal Balikpapan
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,57 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

For Sale 450 M2 Land on Jl. Mukmin Faisal Balikpapan

Sepinggan, Balikpapan

Land plot for sale, 450 M2 Highly strategic location on Jl. Mukmin Faisal - Sepinggan Very suitable for grocery business and investment Front width...

LT 450 m²

Ganda Tobing

Updated 29 days ago by

Ganda Tobing

Independent

For Sale 1,033 M2 Land Near Bukit Doa Balikpapan
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,75 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

For Sale 1,033 M2 Land Near Bukit Doa Balikpapan

Sepinggan, Balikpapan

For sale: 1,033 M2 plot of land Legal status: SHGB Location near Prayer Hill & Mentarang Housing Adjacent to paved road Ideal for workshops...

LT 1033 m²

Ganda Tobing

Updated 29 days ago by

Ganda Tobing

Independent

For Sale 604 M2 Plot of Land Near Prayer Hill Sepinggan Balikpapan
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Sepinggan, Balikpapan

For sale, a 604 M2 land plot SHGB legality valid until 2043 Location near Prayer Hill & Mentarang Housing Adjacent to a paved road Highly suitable ...

LT 604 m²

Ganda Tobing

Updated 29 days ago by

Ganda Tobing

Independent

Land Area of 1.4 Ha in the City with SHM and SHGB Certificates.
7
IDR 21 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Land in North Balikpapan. Check out this scenic land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

LT 14000 m²

MC

Updated 1 month ago by

Mul Cen

Independent

Roadside Land, Kilometer 13.
3
IDR 54 Trillion Total
IDR 2,66 Million /sqm

Roadside Land, Kilometer 13.

Karang Joang, Balikpapan

Land by the main road at kilometer 13 Highly strategic Close to the toll gate Near the direction to Kariangau port Close to Balang Island

LT 4500 m²

Yulce

Updated 12 days ago by

Yulce

Independent

Land by the Road, Pulau Balang
2
IDR 49,1 Trillion Total
IDR 2,03 Million /sqm

Land by the Road, Pulau Balang

Kariangau, Balikpapan

Land ready to build suitable for warehouses, etc. Close to Balang Island Near the warehouse area Access is already good.

LT 4914 m²

Yulce

Updated 12 days ago by

Yulce

Independent

FOR SALE MID-TOWN LAND JALAN JENDRAL SUDIRMAN – GW
2
Land
IDR 7,36 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

FOR SALE MID-TOWN LAND JALAN JENDRAL SUDIRMAN – GW

Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan

LT: 920 m² HGB (Building Use Rights) LD +30 Price IDR 8 million/m²

LT 920 m²

HM

Updated 1 month ago by

HERMIN MARINA

Star Property Balikpapan
Tanah Kavling Luas 426 M2 Shgb Sepinggan - Balikpapan
5
IDR 426 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Tanah Kavling Luas 426 M2 Shgb Sepinggan - Balikpapan

Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan

Tanah Kavling Siap Bangun Luas 426 M2 legalitas Shgb Masuk dari depan Polda Akses jalan cor hingga lokasi kavling sudah dilalui jaringan listrik S...

LT 426 m²

Ganda Tobing

Updated 1 month ago by

Ganda Tobing

Independent

5 Hectare Certified Land, Balang Island Industrial Area KM 13 Balikpapan, Near Port 016JT
1
IDR 128 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Karang Joang, Balikpapan

Land For Sale in Balikpapan, Land Area: 51,338 m2 Building Area approx. 260 m Dimensions approx. 260m x 230m SHM & SHGB - 9 certificates St...

LT 51338 m²

RICO (ICO)

Updated 2 months ago by

RICO (ICO)

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
For Sale Land Plot in Kilo 8 Near Polytechnic Campus and STT Migas
4
IDR 125 Million Total
IDR 1,04 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

For sale: a plot of land that connects North Balikpapan, East Balikpapan, and South Balikpapan. Located next to Grand City. There will be a to...

LT 120 m²

Alsa

Updated 15 days ago by

Alsa

Borneo Property
Vacant Land Ready to Build in the Karangau Industrial Area Near IKN Balikpapan
6
IDR 157 Billion Total
IDR 650 Thousand /sqm

Balikpapan Barat, Balikpapan

FOR SALE: Vacant land ready to build near IKN, 500m2 facing IKN Toll Road, suitable for condotel, resort and hotel development, GOLF COURSE, factor...

LT 243000 m²

Atin Fitria, SE

Updated 23 days ago by

Atin Fitria, SE

Century21 Rasi Utama
Dijual Tanah HGB 3.730 M²di Km 13, Balikpapan
3
Land
IDR 6,71 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Dijual Tanah HGB 3.730 M²di Km 13, Balikpapan

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

LT: 3730 m² Harga : 1,8 Jt / m2

LT 3730 m²

HM

Updated 1 month ago by

HERMIN MARINA

Star Property Balikpapan
For Sale HGB Land Area 3,144 m² at Km 13, Balikpapan
3
Land
IDR 5,65 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

For Sale HGB Land Area 3,144 m² at Km 13, Balikpapan

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

LT: 3144 m² Price: 1.8M/m²

LT 3144 m²

HM

Updated 1 month ago by

HERMIN MARINA

Star Property Balikpapan
LAND PLOT READY TO BUILD IN SEPINGGAN LOCATION NEAR SAMS AIRPORT BALIKPAPAN
7
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 1,24 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan

Land for Sale in Balikpapan - READY-TO-BUILD PLOTS IN A DENSE RESIDENTIAL AREA 5 MINUTES TO SAMS AIRPORT 3 MINUTES TO SMA N 4 BALIKPAPAN (STATE SE...

LT 133 m²

NURSON (GDRP)

Updated 15 days ago by

NURSON (GDRP)

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
Menampilkan 81-100 properti

Land for Sale in Balikpapan based on