Luas Tanah
Hard Cash Promo! New House in Cihanjuang Ready to Live In, Serene Environment
7
IDR 540 Million

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

For Sale New Minimalist Ready-to-Occupy House in Cihanjuang Complex A new house with a minimalist design in a green, cool, and comfortable environ...

211LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Nova GAP

Updated 16 hours ago by

Nova GAP

Global Amanah Properti

Select Property Price Range

Cihanjuang Cluster House Open Space with a Backyard Garden
7
IDR 725 Million

Cihanjuang Cluster House Open Space with a Backyard Garden

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

For Sale Minimalist House in Taman Cihanjuang Cluster - Features a Backyard Garden! Opportunity to own a minimalist house within a cluster offerin...

211LT 121 m²LB 48 m²

Nova GAP

Updated 3 days ago by

Nova GAP

Global Amanah Properti
Minimalist House in Cihanjuang Complex, Ready to Occupy, Buyer's Fees Free
8
IDR 540 Million

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

Minimalist House in Cihanjuang Complex, Land Area 72/Building Area 50, Serene and Cool Environment, Located on Main Road, Ready to Occupy, Can be A...

211LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Global Amanah

Updated 22 days ago by

Global Amanah

Global Amanah Properti
For Sale Sariwangi Highland Parongpong
6
House
IDR 880 Million

For Sale Sariwangi Highland Parongpong

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

For Sale Sariwangi Highland Land Area 77m2 Building Area 50m2 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom Kitchen Set Drying area above Electricity 1300 Housing Piped W...

211LT 77 m²LB 50 m²

Dzikri Fadilah

Updated 3 months ago by

Dzikri Fadilah

SAP GROUP
Lokasi Premium Cluster Puncak Sariwangi
10
IDR 770 Million

Lokasi Premium Cluster Puncak Sariwangi

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

*TURUN HARGA ASAL BULAN INI READY STOK SIAP HUNI CLUSTER PUNCAK SARIWANGI ASRI TAHAP 2 BLOK H 8 SHM IMB BISA KPR* LT 76 m² LB 45 m² KT 2, KM 1 ...

211 + 1LT 76 m²LB 45 m²

jumeno

Updated 3 months ago by

jumeno

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy Modern Minimalist Design Fully Furnished House in Cihanjuang
9
IDR 850 Million

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

Land Area: 72 m² Building Area: 50 m² Front Width: 6 m 2-Story House Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Water: Bore Well & PDAM Electricity: 2200 Watt Cert...

22LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Jason Christian

Updated 2 months ago by

Jason Christian

Century21 Dynamic
For Sale House In Cigugur Near Upi Bandung Campus
8
House
IDR 525 Million

For Sale House In Cigugur Near Upi Bandung Campus

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

*House For Sale in Parongpong, West Bandung* *Specifications* Land area 74m2 Building area 46m2 Living room 2 Bedrooms Kitchen 1 Bathroom Legality...

211 + 1LT 74 m²LB 46 m²

Fauzi Silmi

Updated 3 days ago by

Fauzi Silmi

Independent

Beautiful Family Home in Cibaligo Permai Cihanjuang Parongpong
4
IDR 520 Million

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

For Sale: Comfortable House - Cibaligo Permai Cihanjuang Parongpong Rp 520 Million (negotiable) Affordable home in the developing Cihanjuang area...

211LT 70 m²LB 45 m²

Wahyu Hariadi H

Updated 16 days ago by

Wahyu Hariadi H

Beyond Property Indonesia
New House Complex Cihanjuang View Asri 8 Minutes to City Hall
6
IDR 540 Million

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

For sale, a new minimalist house in the Cihanjuang area, ready to occupy with a beautiful, cool, and comfortable environment. Access via a wide two...

211LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Global Amanah

Updated 22 days ago by

Global Amanah

Global Amanah Properti
Cihanjuang House, Spacious Yard, Serene Back Garden, 24-Hour Security
9
IDR 950 Million

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

Opportunity to own a comfortable house in the Cihanjuang Housing area with a beautiful, cool, and safe environment, featuring 24-hour security. Thi...

212LT 146 m²LB 45 m²

Nova GAP

Updated 2 months ago by

Nova GAP

Global Amanah Properti
For Sale New House Parongpong Kbb Minimalist Building
9
IDR 555 Million

For Sale New House Parongpong Kbb Minimalist Building

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

*For Sale New Minimalist House Parongpong KBB* Land Area 74m² Building Area 46m² Single-story building Front width 6m 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom Ele...

211LT 74 m²LB 46 m²

Ardi

Updated 3 months ago by

Ardi

One Realty Elite
House in Ssp Sariwangi
3
House
IDR 890 Million

House in Ssp Sariwangi

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

House in SSP Sariwangi Price Rp 890 million negotiable Land Area: 110 m2 Building Area: 45 m2 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 SHM, IMB Carport for 1 Car ...

211LT 110 m²LB 45 m²

AL Barra

Updated 3 months ago by

AL Barra

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy House in Sariwangi
8
IDR 675 Million

Ready-to-Occupy House in Sariwangi

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

*FOR SALE BEAUTIFUL HOUSE IN SARIWANGI* Certificate of Ownership Land Area 76m² Building Area 50m² Electricity 1300Va 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Wat...

22LT 76 m²LB 50 m²

Yulita

Updated 4 months ago by

Yulita

SAP GROUP
For Sale New House In Cihanjuang Cluster Cimahi SHM Ready To Occupy
11
IDR 650 Million

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

For Sale New houses in Cihanjuang, Cimahi, 3 units available Land area/building area 56/50 2 bedrooms 3 bathrooms 1 carport Dry kitchen, living roo...

231LT 56 m²LB 50 m²

Farah property Bandung

Updated 2 months ago by

Farah property Bandung

Independent

Minimalist House in Cihanjuang Cluster with Open Space and Backyard Garden
11
IDR 725 Million

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

For Sale: Minimalist Cluster House in Taman Cihanjuang near Cimahi City Hall, 24-Hour Security, Easy and Strategic Location, Move-In Ready, Open Sp...

211LT 121 m²LB 48 m²

Yulia GAP

Updated 5 days ago by

Yulia GAP

Global Amanah Properti
Installments Starting from 3 Million! New Houses in Cihanjuang, Cimahi City Government Area.
10
 -6%
IDR 540 MillionIDR 575 MillionSAVE ± IDR 35 Millions

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

For Sale: New Minimalist House in Cihanjuang Complex, Ready to Occupy, Strategic Location, Main Road Row, Serene and Comfortable Environment, Secur...

211LT 72 m²LB 50 m²

Yulia GAP

Updated 5 days ago by

Yulia GAP

Global Amanah Properti
Boarding House + Shop Mainroad Ciwaruga AJB Suitable for Business & Investment
9
IDR 875 Million

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

For sale: A boarding house property with a shopfront in the main road area of Ciwaruga, featuring a strategic location with busy access and proximi...

42LT 84 m²LB 48 m²

Global Amanah

Updated 1 month ago by

Global Amanah

Global Amanah Properti
Modern New House Cihanjuang Cimahi All In No Additional Costs
7
IDR 890 Million

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

Opportunity to own a modern new house in the Cihanjuang Cimahi area at an ALL-IN price with no additional costs! Perfect for those who want a home...

221LT 60 m²LB 50 m²

Global Amanah

Updated 1 month ago by

Global Amanah

Global Amanah Properti
Cluster House in Taman Cihanjuang, Spacious Land with Back Garden
8
IDR 690 Million

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

For sale: a minimalist house in the Taman Cihanjuang Cluster area, featuring a green, comfortable environment and 24-hour security—ideal for thos...