Luas Tanah
Dijual Apartement Full Furnished Siap Huni Minimalis Lokasi Dilandmark Residence Bandung
12
IDR 2 Billion

Cicendo, Bandung

Landmark Residence

DIJUAL / DISEWAKAN Apartement Landmark Bandung Spesifikasi : Stratatitle Type 3BR, Tower A Luas : 92 m² Kamar Tidur : 3+1 Kamar Mandi : 2+1 List...

3 + 12 + 1LB 92 m²
5 Fasilitas

Regina

Updated 8 days ago by

Regina

FAME Property
12
IDR 2 Billion

Cicendo, Bandung

Landmark Residence

3 + 12 + 1LB 92 m²
5 Fasilitas

Ine

Updated 8 days ago by

Ine

FAME Property
Dijual Apartement Full Furnished Siap Huni Type Studio Lokasi di Galery Ciumbuleuit 2 Bandung
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 390 Million

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galery Ciumbuleuit Apartment 2

Dijual : Apartment GCA2 Lantai 30 Type Studio Lb. ±28m2 Full Furnish Strata Title Penawaran 390jt Nego TDY / AUR

11LB 28 m²
5 Fasilitas

Ine

Updated 8 days ago by

Ine

FAME Property
Dijual Apartement Full Furnished Siap Huni Type Studio Lokasi di La Grande Merdeka Bandung
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 825 Million

Sumurbandung, Bandung

La Grande Merdeka Tamansari

UPDATE Dijual : Apartment La Grande Merdeka Bandung Type Studio Lantai 17 Lb. 36m2 Full Furnish View Merdeka Strata Title Penawaran 850Jt 825jt...

11LB 36 m²
5 Fasilitas

Ine

Updated 8 days ago by

Ine

FAME Property
Cheap, Ready-to-Occupy, Nice Apartment in Beverly Dago.
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 585 Million

Cheap, Ready-to-Occupy, Nice Apartment in Beverly Dago.

Dago, Bandung

Beverly Dago

For Sale: Ready-to-Live-In, Nice Apartment in Beverly Dago Studio area 34 sqm East Facing Fully Furnished City View Includes: Furniture (160cm Be...

11LB 34 m²

Siska  Natalia

Updated 2 minutes ago by

Siska Natalia

ERA ULTIMA
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 825 Million

Sumurbandung, Bandung

La Grande Merdeka Tamansari

11LB 36 m²
5 Fasilitas

Kenny Venny Fame Property

Updated 8 days ago by

Kenny Venny Fame Property

FAME Property
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 390 Million

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galery Ciumbuleuit Apartment 2

11LB 28 m²
5 Fasilitas

Kenny Venny Fame Property

Updated 8 days ago by

Kenny Venny Fame Property

FAME Property
12
IDR 2 Billion

Cicendo, Bandung

Landmark Residence

3 + 12 + 1LB 92 m²
5 Fasilitas

Kenny Venny Fame Property

Updated 8 days ago by

Kenny Venny Fame Property

FAME Property
Near the City Park,
7
IDR 850 Million

Near the City Park,

Braga, Bandung

Tamansari Tera

6-story Apartment in Braga, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate...

11LB 32 m²
8 Fasilitas

Frans sardi

Updated 4 days ago by

Frans sardi

Green House
Studio Type Apartment Unit on Upper Floor at Ciumbuleuit 2 Bandung
7
IDR 670 Million

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2

Apartment in Ciumbuleuit. Get this comfortable 10-story apartment, offered for sale featuring a complete range of facilities, perfect for those se...

11LB 32 m²
1 Fasilitas

Dadan M

Updated 8 days ago by

Dadan M

Alpha Realty
Price Drop! Quick Sale Sudirman Suites Apartment 2BR Type Fully Furnished
10
 -5%
IDR 465 MillionIDR 490 MillionSAVE ± IDR 25 Millions

Sudirman, Bandung

Sudirman Suites

*PRICE DROP! Quick Sale 2BR Fully Furnished Unit at Sudirman Suites Apartment* A move-in ready apartment unit in the luxurious and comfortable Sud...

21LB 38 m²
10 Fasilitas

Nunu Nugraha

Updated 4 days ago by

Nunu Nugraha

Xavier Marks Kota Baru Parahyangan
Apartment for Sale at Gateway Pasteur Bandung
10
IDR 1,5 Billion

Apartment for Sale at Gateway Pasteur Bandung

Cicendo, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Cicendo, Bandung. This apartment offers complete facil...

32LB 82 m²
9 Fasilitas

Ahmad

Updated 8 days ago by

Ahmad

Alpha Realty
For Sale, Empty Apartment Ready to Occupy Gateway Pasteur, Bandung City
5
Apartment
Unfurnished
Ready To Move
IDR 700 Million

Pasteur, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

SPECS: Diamond A Tower 3A Floor Area 83 m² Type 3 BR Corner/Hook City View PPJB # SAT #

31LB 83 m²

Imelda Veranika

Updated 4 days ago by

Imelda Veranika

PROPEDIA
Landmark Residence Apartment Fully Furnished
8
IDR 1,5 Billion

Landmark Residence Apartment Fully Furnished

Cicendo, Bandung

Landmark Residence

Landmark Residence Apartment: Luxury Living in the City Center Discover your dream home at Landmark Residence Apartment! Located in the heart of t...

21LB 62 m²
3 Fasilitas

Anan Beyond property

Updated 4 days ago by

Anan Beyond property

Beyond Property Indonesia
Affordable Investment! Move-in Ready Studio Apartment Gateway Pasteur
7
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 350 Million

Pasteur, Bandung

Looking for a strategically located apartment at an affordable price? This is the perfect choice for you! ✨ Unit Specifications Studio Type (25...

11LB 25 m²
12 Fasilitas

Nunu Nugraha

Updated 4 days ago by

Nunu Nugraha

Xavier Marks Kota Baru Parahyangan
For Sale: BU Dago Boutique Apartment, 2 Bedroom Type, Furnished, Excellent Condition
15
 -6%
IDR 935 MillionIDR 1 BillionSAVE ± IDR 65 Millions

Dago, Bandung

Dago Butik

QUICK SALE/ Ma'am, DAGO BUTIK APARTMENT 2 BEDROOM TYPE, FULLY FURNISHED READY TO OCCUPY - Dago Butik Apartment is located in a premium and strateg...

22LB 81 m²
9 Fasilitas

Willy Pro

Updated 4 days ago by

Willy Pro

Mataram Realty Bandung
Sale and Rental of Apartments at Parahyangan Residence, Furnished, Ready to Occupy
8
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 1,9 Billion

Cidadap, Bandung

Parahyangan Residence

For sale or rent Parahyangan Residence Apartment, 2 units combined into 1 unit Area: 84 m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Electricity: @2200 Floor: 2...

22LB 84 m²
4 Fasilitas

irna nursasih

Updated 8 days ago by

irna nursasih

SAP GROUP
Move-in Ready Gateway Pasteur Apartment Unit 2 BR Fully Furnished Beautiful View
10
IDR 450 Million

Pasteur, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Ready-to-Move-In Apartment Unit - Gateway Pasteur 2 BR Fully Furnished with Beautiful View Tower Topaz B 8th Floor Fully Furnished Type 2 BR...

21LB 50 m²
2 Fasilitas

Yantho Senjaya

Updated 8 days ago by

Yantho Senjaya

KAP CAPITAL
Hot Deal! Gateway Pasteur Apartment 1br Fully Furnished - Ground Floor
8
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 400 Million

Pasteur, Bandung

For Sale: Gateway Pasteur Apartment – 1BR Fully Furnished A comfortable residence with a strategic location in Pasteur, Bandung, ideal for livin...

11LB 29 m²
12 Fasilitas

Nunu Nugraha

Updated 4 days ago by

Nunu Nugraha

Xavier Marks Kota Baru Parahyangan
For Sale BU Apartment Parahyangan Residence Type 1 BR, Fully Furnished
13
 -7%
IDR 465 MillionIDR 499 MillionSAVE ± IDR 34 Millions

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Parahyangan Residence

FOR QUICK SALE, MA'AM, PARAHYANGAN RESIDENCE APARTMENT 1 BEDROOM TYPE, FURNISHED AND READY TO OCCUPY - Parahyangan Residence apartment is located ...

11LB 32 m²
10 Fasilitas

Willy Pro

Updated 4 days ago by

Willy Pro

Mataram Realty Bandung
Menampilkan 381-400 properti