Luas Tanah
Landmark Apartment 3 BR Furnished Cheap 8th Floor
15
IDR 1,8 Billion

Landmark Apartment 3 BR Furnished Cheap 8th Floor

Pasir Kaliki, Bandung

Landmark Residence

FOR SALE / RENT Landmark Apartment 3 BR Fully Furnished Type: Loft Tower A Floor: 8 Area: 92 m² Orientation: Southeast Bedrooms: ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 92 m²
10 Fasilitas

Jerry  Moses Karamoy

Updated 7 days ago by

Jerry Moses Karamoy

One Realty

Select Property Price Range

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 3 Apartment Near Unpar ITB Bandung Campus
7
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 499 Million

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 3

For Sale: Galeri Ciumbuleuit 3 Apartment, Near UNPAR ITB Campus Bandung Specifications: - Area: 33.24 m² - Studio Type Magnolia - 1 bedroom - 1 b...

11LB 33 m²
4 Fasilitas

Gunawan Tan

Updated 7 days ago by

Gunawan Tan

Discovery Bandung
Best Price 2BR Fully Furnished City View Apartment At Gateway Pasteur Near Maranata Campus, Toll Road, In North Bandung, Bandung City
10
 -9%
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Public TransportsNear Schools
IDR 425 MillionIDR 465 MillionSAVE ± IDR 40 Millions

Pasteur, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

The Gateway Pasteur Apartments are located right next to the Pasteur toll gate and adjacent to a number of elite residential areas such as Istana P...

21LB 47 m²
5 Fasilitas

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Updated 12 days ago by

Jufri Adi hutama realty

Hutama Realty
Majesty 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment near Maranatha Surya Sumantri Bandung
11
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 325 Million

Surya Sumantri, Bandung

The Majesty

✅ FOR SALE Majesty Apartment 2 BR Fully Furnished near Maranatha Surya Sumantri Bandung Building area 48 m² 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 2,200 vA Ele...

21LB 48 m²
1 Fasilitas

Cen Yu Lie

Updated 12 days ago by

Cen Yu Lie

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
For Sale 2BR Unit Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy
9
IDR 490 Million

For Sale 2BR Unit Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy

Pasteur, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Sarijadi, Bandung. This apartment offers complete facil...

21LB 47 m²
11 Fasilitas

L property

Updated 26 days ago by

L property

Independent

Beverly Dago Fully Furnished Apartment Near ITB Excellent
5
 -2%
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 590 MillionIDR 600 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Beverly Dago Fully Furnished Apartment Near ITB Excellent

Dago, Bandung

Beverly Dago

For Sale Studio Apartment Beverly Dago Fully Furnished Pool and Garden View 5th Floor Area 30m² Gross Price 600M Negotiable

1LB 30 m²
2 Fasilitas

Yanti Siburian

Updated 4 days ago by

Yanti Siburian

Green House
Hegarmanah Residence Bandung Apartment. 2 Bedrooms
6
 -3%
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Schools
IDR 1,45 BillionIDR 1.5 BillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

Hegarmanah Residence Bandung Apartment. 2 Bedrooms

Hegarmanah, Bandung

Hegarmanah Residence

Hegarmanah Residence Apartment Setiabudi, Bandung Low floor Onyx type Low floor - Tower A Pool view Area 78 m² 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms standard DP...

22LB 78 m²
2 Fasilitas

Leah Tan

Updated 4 days ago by

Leah Tan

MR REALTY - PIK
Beverly Dago Apartment SHM Furnished View to Saraga ITB
12
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 550 Million

Beverly Dago Apartment SHM Furnished View to Saraga ITB

Dago, Bandung

Beverly Dago

Beverly Dago Apartment Floor/view: 1 / East E 110 Type: Studio Net size: 24.73 m² Electricity: 2200 watt Furnishings: As...

1LB 24 m²
3 Fasilitas

Widya

Updated 12 days ago by

Widya

SUMMIT
For Sale Apartment Parahyangan Tower Pangrango Ciumbuleuit
8
 -7%
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 625 MillionIDR 675 MillionSAVE ± IDR 50 Millions

For Sale Apartment Parahyangan Tower Pangrango Ciumbuleuit

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Parahyangan Residence

For Sale: Parahyangan Tower Pangrango Apartment, Ciumbuleuit 2 Bedrooms 2nd Floor Furnished Price 675 million negotiable Wahyu Era inno 08122...

21LB 42 m²

WAHYU  IRNAWARMAN

Updated 27 minutes ago by

WAHYU IRNAWARMAN

ERA Inno
For Sale Apartment Galeri Ciumbuleuit 1 Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy
8
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 550 Million

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galery Ciumbuleuit Apartment

FOR SALE Galeri Ciumbuleuit 1 Apartment Type: 2 BR / 56.7 m² 6th Floor West-Facing View Fully Furnished SHGB (Building Use Rights) ...

2 + 11 + 1LB 56 m²
3 Fasilitas

Jo Eduard

Updated 30 minutes ago by

Jo Eduard

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
For Quick Sale Dago Suites Apartment 45 m² Fully Furnished - Ideal for ITB Students / Rental Investment
12
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableNear Schools
IDR 850 Million

Dago, Bandung

Dago Suites Apartment

Looking for a cool, quiet apartment in Bandung that's close to everything? Hey Bro, I'm selling a unit at Dago Suites Apartments – super premium...

11LB 40 m²

AH

Updated 2 hours ago by

Andi Samsul Hadi

Homeowner

For Sale Apartment Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2, Great View
11
IDR 398 Million

For Sale Apartment Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2, Great View

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2

Apartment in Bandung Kota, Bandung. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: Strata Title - Furniture Condition...

11LB 30 m²
11 Fasilitas

Leni Marliani

Updated 6 hours ago by

Leni Marliani

Independent

For Sale Apartment Campus Area Jatinangor
13
IDR 500 Million

For Sale Apartment Campus Area Jatinangor

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Skyland City Jatinangor

Apartment in Bandung City, Bandung. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: S...

11LB 38 m²
10 Fasilitas

Leni Marliani

Updated 7 hours ago by

Leni Marliani

Independent

Residence in the City Center with a View of Bandung City
11
IDR 775 Million

Residence in the City Center with a View of Bandung City

Sudirman, Bandung

Sudirman Suites Bandung

️ For Sale: Sudirman Suites Apartment - Strategic Location in Bandung ✨ A comfortable and modern apartment in the premium Sudirman Suites area,...

3 + 32LB 59 m²
6 Fasilitas

Henny Ho

Updated 3 hours ago by

Henny Ho

MR Realty - Bandung
Ready-to-Occupy Apartment Galeri Ciumbuleuit 3
9
IDR 550 Million

Ready-to-Occupy Apartment Galeri Ciumbuleuit 3

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 3

Apartment in Ciumbuleuit. Own this comfortable 17-floor apartment, offered for sale with complete facility environment, suitable for those who wan...

1LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

Dewi Lindasari

Updated 12 hours ago by

Dewi Lindasari

One Realty Elite
Dago Suites Apartment 1 Bedroom Ready for Occupancy
12
IDR 1,2 Billion

Dago Suites Apartment 1 Bedroom Ready for Occupancy

Dago, Bandung

Dago Suites Apartment

For Quick Sale: Dago Suites 1 Bedroom Apartment Ground Floor Area 67 m² (with Balcony) Electricity 1300 Watt 1 Bedroom 1 Sofa Bed & 1 Single Bed 1...

11LB 67 m²
6 Fasilitas

Dewi Lindasari

Updated 14 hours ago by

Dewi Lindasari

One Realty Elite
Dago Suites Apartment 2 Bedroom Unfurnished New
8
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Schools
IDR 1,8 Billion

Dago Suites Apartment 2 Bedroom Unfurnished New

Dago, Bandung

FOR SALE DAGO SUITES APARTMENT 2 BR TYPE Area: 78 m² Type: 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Floor: 17th View: Mountain Legality: Strata Title Electricity: 4...

22LB 78 m²
4 Fasilitas

Dewi Lindasari

Updated 15 hours ago by

Dewi Lindasari

One Realty Elite
Parahyangan Residence Apartment 2 Bedrooms Unfurnished
10
 -5%
IDR 595 MillionIDR 625 MillionSAVE ± IDR 30 Millions

Parahyangan Residence Apartment 2 Bedrooms Unfurnished

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Parahyangan Residence

15-story apartment in Ciumbuleuit, Bandung. For sale in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificate: P...

21LB 38 m²
6 Fasilitas

Dewi Lindasari

Updated 14 hours ago by

Dewi Lindasari

One Realty Elite
Metro Suite Apartment for Quick Sale
6
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near SchoolsNear Health Centers
IDR 270 Million

Metro Suite Apartment for Quick Sale

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Suites @Metro

*FOR SALE* Location: @Suites Metro Condition: Semi-Furnished Tower C, 18th Floor Legal Status: Stratatitle Building Area: 30 m² Front Width: 5 m...

21LB 30 m²
6 Fasilitas

dini hari utami

Updated 13 hours ago by

dini hari utami

One Realty Elite
Apartment Near ITB University, Fully Furnished, Corner Unit
8
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 2,2 Billion

Apartment Near ITB University, Fully Furnished, Corner Unit

Coblong, Bandung

Dago Suites Apartment

For Sale: Dago Suites Apartment (Just bring your suitcase) Address: Jl. Sangkuriang, Cobilong District, Bandung Land Area: Dimensions: Building Ar...

43LB 126 m²
3 Fasilitas

Nadhila Ilmi

Updated 15 hours ago by

Nadhila Ilmi

Be The Best Property
Menampilkan 1-20 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok