Luas Tanah
Cisaranten 4 Minutes 1.5km to Jl Soekarno.
6
IDR 621 Million Total
IDR 4,2 Million /sqm

Cisaranten 4 Minutes 1.5km to Jl Soekarno.

Arcamanik, Bandung

Receiving a bonus ahead of the new year is certainly delightful. Aside from fulfilling obligations and shopping for necessities, set aside some for...

LT 148 m²

Ramdhan Putra

Updated 5 days ago by

Ramdhan Putra

Broperty
For Sale Strategic Land Plus Warehouse on Ah Nasution Wing, Arcamanik
5
1
IDR 10,7 Billion Total
IDR 6,8 Million

Arcamanik, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Arcamanik, Bandung. Strategically suitable for warehouses, ...

LT 1576 m²

Yadi Beyond

Updated 5 days ago by

Yadi Beyond

Beyond Property Indonesia
Land Hook in Front of Mosque in Arcamanik Endah, Bandung
7
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Land Hook in Front of Mosque in Arcamanik Endah, Bandung

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land Hook in Front of Mosque in Arcamanik Endah, Bandung West Golf VI Street Price: IDR 8 Million/square meter - negotiable Total: IDR 3.2 Billion...

LT 400 m²

Vidya Harsono

Updated 12 days ago by

Vidya Harsono

PT Green Properti Investama
Ready-to-Build Mature Land Hook in Arcamanik Cluster, Bandung
6
IDR 1,51 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Arcamanik, Bandung. This land offers a strategic location w...

LT 253 m²

Alwy Fahmi arrifa

Updated 19 days ago by

Alwy Fahmi arrifa

Pakar Mulia Property
Tanah Golf Barat Depan Toserba Griya Jarang Ada Luas Kecil
4
IDR 875 Million Total
IDR 7,95 Million /sqm

Tanah Golf Barat Depan Toserba Griya Jarang Ada Luas Kecil

Arcamanik, Bandung

Tanah Golf Barat IV No 20 Depan Toserba Griya Jarang Ada Luas Kecil Luas Tanah 110 m2 Kotak (5,5x20) Status SHM Ada 2 kavling Turangga Mekarwangi...

LT 110 m²

Muhammad Sobur

Updated 1 month ago by

Muhammad Sobur

Pakar Mulia Property
Land For Sale, Prime Location in Cisaranten Kulon, Arcamanik
6
Land
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Type: FOR SALE Prime developed land for sale in a great location at Cisaranten Kulon, Arcamanik Specifications: > Land Area: 300 m² > Land...

LT 300 m²

Dani intan nugraha

Updated 26 days ago by

Dani intan nugraha

Pakar Mulia Property
Ready-to-Build Land in Cisaranten Arcamanik, Bandung
10
Land
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Cisaranten Arcamanik, Bandung

Arcamanik, Bandung

Ready-to-Build Land in Cisaranten Arcamanik, Bandung Specifications: > Land Area: 140 m² > Land Shape: (Square) > Front Width: 7 m ...

LT 140 m²

Fajar agustian

Updated 26 days ago by

Fajar agustian

Pakar Mulia Property
Land Ready to Build in Cisaranten Arcamanik, Bandung
8
Land
IDR 690 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Cisaranten Arcamanik, Bandung

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land Ready to Build in Cisaranten Arcamanik, Bandung Specifications: - Land Area: 140 m² - Land Shape: Square - Front Width: 7 m - Land Length: ...

LT 138 m²

Fajar agustian

Updated 26 days ago by

Fajar agustian

Pakar Mulia Property
Premium Plot of Land in Arcamanik, East Bandung, SHM
5
IDR 539 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Premium Plot of Land in Arcamanik, East Bandung, SHM

Arcamanik, Bandung

Opportunity to own a plot of land in the Arcamanik area, one of the developing regions in East Bandung with stable property value growth. Suitable ...

LT 98 m²

Jantikowidy

Updated 1 month ago by

Jantikowidy

Independent

Strategic Land in Cisaranten Arcamanik
3
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 4,89 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Cisaranten Arcamanik

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land in Bandung City Ready to Build, Strategic Area Arcamanik / Cisaranteun Land Area: 92 m² Width x Length: 5 m x 18.4 m SHM (Certificate of Own...

LT 92 m²

Salas noviar ( Andrew )

Updated 1 month ago by

Salas noviar ( Andrew )

Hutama Realty
Cheap Land with SHM Ready to Build in Cikadut Nasution, Bandung.
5
IDR 340 Million Total
IDR 4,09 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land Plot for Sale: Jl. Cikadut Mandalajati, Bandung City Total of 7 Plots: 4 Plots Remaining (Plots 3,4,5,6) 3 plots with 6m front width areas 8...

LT 83 m²

Rexsi Nugraha

Updated 1 month ago by

Rexsi Nugraha

Hutama Realty
Strategic Plot of Land Main Road Jalan Ah Nasution Ujung Berung
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 17,9 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

For Sale Plot of Land Mainroad A.H Nasution Ujung Berung Area 1998 m2 Front width -+ 20 m Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Facing north Price R...

LT 1998 m²

Hanny Lie

Updated 2 months ago by

Hanny Lie

MR Realty - Bandung
Cheap Land in Arcamanik Cisaranten, Bandung City
7
Land
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 4,4 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Arcamanik Cisaranten, Bandung City

Arcamanik, Bandung

Cheap Land in Arcamanik Cisaranten, Bandung City Specifications: > Land Area: 250 > Land Shape: Square > Front Width: 10 > Land Length...

LT 250 m²

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Updated 10 days ago by

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Pakar Mulia Property
Land 104 M² in Cibiru, Adjacent to UPI Campus - Ideal for Investment & Residence!
8
IDR 416 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Arcamanik, Bandung

Rare opportunity! 104 m² land in Cibiru, right next to UPI Campus, ready for building a residence or boarding house with high investment potential...

LT 104 m²

Reihan Kahfi

Updated 23 days ago by

Reihan Kahfi

Homeowner

For Sale  Ready-to-Build Plot in a Complex in Cisaranten Kulon, Arcamanik
5
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in a Complex in Cisaranten Kulon, Arcamanik

Arcamanik, Bandung

For Sale Ready-to-Build Plot in a Complex in Cisaranten Kulon, Arcamanik Land Area 250 sqm (12.5m x 20m) SHM certificate, orderly land tax, ...

LT 250 m²

Celestia Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Celestia Property

CELESTIA PROPERTY
Good Land Square Location Permat Elok Cisaranteun
4
Land
IDR 1,15 Billion Total
IDR 4,6 Million /sqm

Good Land Square Location Permat Elok Cisaranteun

Arcamanik, Bandung

Good square land area 250 m size 10 x 20 SHM (certificate of ownership) 100 m from Cisaranteun road access road for 2 cars price 4.6 million per m...

LT 250 m²

Zaki

Updated 3 months ago by

Zaki

GHIZ REALTY
Cheap land ready to build in Cisaranten Kulon, Bandung.
8
1
IDR 640 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Cheap land ready to build in Cisaranten Kulon, Bandung.

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land for Sale Ready to Build in Cisaranten Kulon, Bandung Specifications: > Land Area: 160 m² (actual 170 m²) > Width: 8.9 m > Length: ...

LT 160 m²

Fajar Sidik

Updated 3 months ago by

Fajar Sidik

Pakar Mulia Property
CHEAP LAND READY FOR BUILDING IN ARCAMANIK, BANDUNG
9
IDR 1,64 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

CHEAP LAND READY FOR BUILDING IN ARCAMANIK, BANDUNG

Arcamanik, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Antapani, Bandung. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 253 m²

Fajar Sidik

Updated 3 months ago by

Fajar Sidik

Pakar Mulia Property
Ready to Build Land 10 Meters Wide in Antapani
4
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 6,25 Million /sqm

Ready to Build Land 10 Meters Wide in Antapani

Arcamanik, Bandung

Land in Arcamanik Acquire this modern single-story land, on sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure resi...

LT 120 m²

Lidya

Updated 13 days ago by

Lidya

Xavier Marks Estate Signet
Ready-to-Build Plot in Arcamanik Endah Complex, Bandung
5
IDR 992 Million Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Arcamanik Endah Complex, Bandung

Arcamanik, Bandung

FOR SALE Plot with hook, foundation and building permit included, located in Arcamanik Endah complex. - Land area 124 sqm (9x14m) - Hook - Facing...

LT 124 m²

Ovie

Updated 1 month ago by

Ovie

CELESTIA PROPERTY
Menampilkan 121-140 properti

Land for Sale in Arcamanik based on