Luas Tanah
Best Location! Land Plot in Ligar View Bandung City
12
IDR 2,08 Billion Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

Best Location! Land Plot in Ligar View Bandung City

Awiligar, Bandung

OWN THIS PLOT IMMEDIATELY TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME! CONTACT _ FEBY PAKAR MULIA PROPERTY Land in Awiligar, Bandung. Available for sale in a comfor...

LT 380 m²

Febyana Setiawan

Updated 15 days ago by

Febyana Setiawan

Pakar Mulia Property
Quick Sale of Build-Ready Plots in Awiligar Near Bali Garden
4
IDR 2,01 Billion Total
IDR 5,3 Million /sqm

Awiligar, Bandung

Land in Awiligar. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those s...

LT 380 m²

Azis Maulana Prefer

Updated 1 month ago by

Azis Maulana Prefer

Prefer Development
Ligar Kencana View Land Bandung Has Building Permit
13
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 5,99 Million /sqm

Ligar Kencana View Land Bandung Has Building Permit

Awiligar, Bandung

FOR SALE... Square plot of land for sale with an existing building permit (IMB) in the Bukit Ligar Awiligar complex. Excellent location, wide road...

LT 217 m²

Indro Yanto

Updated 25 days ago by

Indro Yanto

Pakar Mulia Property
Mature Land in Awiligar, Good View, Bandung
6
Land
IDR 2,28 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Mature Land in Awiligar, Good View, Bandung

Awiligar, Bandung

This land is located in the Awiligar area of Bandung, offering a full view of Bandung. The location is safe and comfortable, ideal for building a v...

LT 380 m²

Nugraha

Updated 4 months ago by

Nugraha

Pakar Mulia Property
Cheap Land in Awiligar Ligar Cibeunying Bandung with the Best View
8
IDR 2,28 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Awiligar, Bandung

Land plot for sale in Ligar Dago View Bandung, Affordable SPECIFICATIONS: Land area: 380 m² Land shape: Pocket-shaped Front width: 11m Length: ...

LT 380 m²

Firman Pakar

Updated 4 months ago by

Firman Pakar

Pakar Mulia Property
For Sale 238m² Land Plot on Diligar Raya Bandun
6
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 11,7 Million /sqm

For Sale 238m² Land Plot on Diligar Raya Bandun

Awiligar, Bandung

Land for sale in Raya Street area Advantages: - 6m wide asphalt road - 20 minutes to Raya Street - 20 minutes to ITB campus - 20 minutes to Unpad ...

LT 238 m²

Nugraha

Updated 25 days ago by

Nugraha

Pakar Mulia Property
Ready-to-Build Plot Cukang Kawung Awiligar Best Price
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 4,4 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot Cukang Kawung Awiligar Best Price

Awiligar, Bandung

For Quick Sale Ready-to-Build Plot Cukangkawung - Awiligar Land Area 125m² Freehold Title Already fenced Starting Price 550 million

LT 125 m²

Hanny Karina

Updated 16 days ago by

Hanny Karina

SUMMIT
Matang Land Ready to Build in Ligar Complex Below Market Price
7
Land
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,04 Million /sqm

Awiligar, Bandung

Land for sale in Awiligar near Cigadung or Dago Land area: 238m2 Front width: 7.8m Length: 30.5m SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Price: 1.2 M neg...

LT 238 m²

 Sheva

Updated 1 month ago by

Sheva

Prefer Development
Awiligar Plot of Land, Cluster Concept Near Dago Resort
11
Land
LotLot
IDR 858 Million Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Awiligar Plot of Land, Cluster Concept Near Dago Resort

Awiligar, Bandung

Land in Awiligar, Bandung. For sale in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership The location ...

LT 130 m²

Azis Maulana Prefer

Updated 25 days ago by

Azis Maulana Prefer

Prefer Development
Land for sale at Ligar Permai Hill near Cigadung, Cibeunying, Cimenyan, Bandung
5
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 4,39 Million /sqm

Awiligar, Bandung

For sale land at Ligar Permai Hill near Cigadung, Cibeunying, Cimenyan, Bandung Land area 205m2 Front width 20m Length 10m SHM (Certificate of Own...

LT 205 m²

WP

Updated 25 days ago by

Wiwie Pindowati

ERA Inno
Land for Sale in Awiligar, Ready to Build, Cigadung Wing, Bandung
8
IDR 1,21 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Awiligar, Bandung

Land for Sale in Awiligar, ready to build, comfortable neighborhood, Cigadung Wing, Bandung Specifications Plot of land Legality: SHM (Certificate...

LT 346 m²

Effi Maulani

Updated 21 days ago by

Effi Maulani

ERA Inno
Ligar Mulya Land, Cheap Price, Ready to Build
13
Land
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Ligar Mulya Land, Cheap Price, Ready to Build

Awiligar, Bandung

Affordable Priced Ligar Mulya Land Specifications: > Land Area: 400 m2, 2 certificates (173 and 227) > Land Shape: > Front Width: 16 m2 > Land L...

LT 400 m²

Sukma Pakar

Updated 25 days ago by

Sukma Pakar

Pakar Mulia Property
Strategic Land Location in Awiligar Near Cigadung
4
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 5,46 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Location in Awiligar Near Cigadung

Awiligar, Bandung

For Sale: Land in Awiligar Near Cigadung Freehold Title (SHM) Land area: 238m² Front width: 8m Access: 2 cars Facing: East Selling Points: Strate...

LT 238 m²

Jemmy Hendrawan

Updated 25 days ago by

Jemmy Hendrawan

One Realty Elite
Menampilkan 61-73 properti

Land for Sale in Awiligar based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok